Global information

Region name

Ranking edition: 1

September 2019
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

The stats page was generated:
January 26, 2021, 9:33 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00


<< < 1 2 3 > >>

Rank Min hops Avg hops Max hops P5 (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay P5 (delay) Count No.
1 Matam99992.072.072.072.071
2 Kanal33338.218.218.218.211
3 Palmyra Atoll33338.778.778.778.771
4 Los Santos46842.2211.9621.702.222
5 Balakan888814.1514.1514.1514.151
6 Videm666619.9919.9919.9919.991
7 Pointe-Noire444422.5122.5122.5122.511
8 Zetale1212121226.2426.2426.2426.241
9 YeDebub Biheroch Bihereseboch na Hi...333326.2726.2726.2726.271
10 Diber555528.6128.6128.6128.611
11 Manica999929.5929.5929.5929.591
12 Chalatenango1111111132.4832.4832.4832.481
13 Kuando Kubango444432.7132.7132.7132.711
14 Krong Kaeb777732.8132.8132.8132.811
15 Madriz1111111133.0633.0633.0633.061
16 Oueme5.25.25.25.232.4833.2835.1832.485
17 Gorje888833.6833.6833.6833.681
18 Luqa777737.1637.1637.1637.161
19 Prebold1111111137.3737.3737.3737.371
20 Gzira666638.5938.5938.5938.592
21 Leitrim666641.1741.1741.1741.172
22 Pivka1313131341.7641.7641.7641.761
23 Sostanj5.676.677.675.6740.7942.3243.8540.793
24 Duplek999942.8542.8542.8542.853
25 Goycay666643.3443.3443.3443.341
26 Slovenska Bistrica77.58741.6744.5147.3641.674
27 Goranboy666645.3445.3445.3445.341
28 Jericho and Al Aghwar6.56.56.56.546.4346.4346.4346.432
29 Zelezniki10.6710.6710.6710.6748.0548.0548.0548.053
30 Postojna9.339.339.339.3347.3349.0750.8047.333
31 Quiche10.6711.6712.6710.6742.7450.4558.1642.743
32 Xiangkhouang1010101050.6250.6250.6250.621
33 Probistip666651.3251.3251.3251.322
34 Nova Gorica666651.4851.4851.4851.481
35 Kidricevo888851.8251.8251.8251.821
36 Louisiana35.9327.383.838.3953.25563.2016.136 929
37 Vestfirdir7.177.337.677.1738.4953.5982.3338.496
38 Sveti Tomaz8888545454.00541
39 Bled88.59852.9154.0555.2952.914
40 Ludzas novads666654.3154.3154.3154.311
41 Polzela999954.6354.6354.6354.631
42 South Kordofan777754.6454.6454.6454.641
43 Moravce13.513.513.513.554.6454.6454.6454.642
44 La Massana5.335.6765.333954.9973.61396
45 Jendouba5.566.648.365.5627.2655.5294.9827.2625
46 Canar5.575.715.865.5755.0655.6256.1855.067
47 Sannat1111111156.0156.0156.0156.011
48 Turnisce999956.0256.0256.0256.021
49 Gharb67.178.33650.7956.5662.3350.796
50 Jogevamaa666657.4757.4757.4757.471
51 Madonas novads333357.4857.4857.4857.481
52 Saint Paul Charlestown7.57.57.57.553.1357.9461.7653.136
53 Sejas novads11.511.511.511.558.1358.1358.1358.132
54 Birzebbuga5.55.55.55.558.3658.3658.3658.362
55 Nordurland eystra7.2911.477.235.3459.4887.0735.3415
56 Liban-Nord7.297.828.717.2931.6759.97108.9131.6717
57 Polvamaa6.59.25126.54659.9773.95464
58 Grevenmacher6.47.89.476.453.0660.3271.2453.0615
59 Mbeya777760.4960.4960.4960.492
60 Haut-Ogooue7.758.138.887.7559.1960.8563.3959.198
61 Ocnita5.66.67.65.655.5360.9766.4055.535
62 Northern Samar777761.2461.2461.2461.241
63 Al Marqab6.56.56.56.561.7661.7661.7661.762
64 Utrecht3.146.5921.224.3211.861.81255.4617.436 109
65 Sacatepequez10.510.7511.2510.562.0562.162.1262.054
66 Niassa1010101062.3762.3762.3762.372
67 Huehuetenango1111111162.4362.4362.4362.431
68 Velike Lasce1212121262.5262.5262.5262.522
69 Raplamaa10.510.510.510.563.0463.0463.0463.042
70 Recica ob Savinji11.6712.331311.6757.7763.4569.1357.773
71 Schaan5.817.949.755.8143.4763.681.9943.4716
72 Kolasin1717171763.9463.9463.9463.941
73 Schwyz4.777.1110.225.1437.9564.68128.7138.09112
74 Ville de Ndjamena5.077.079.215.0743.7464.83130.3943.7414
75 Peten10.511.2512.7510.560.4364.8573.2960.434
76 Skocjan888865.6765.6765.6765.671
77 Jalal-Abad4.645.736.364.6424.5765.6795.8824.5711
78 Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih Goricah...999966.0266.0266.0266.021
79 Nordrhein-Westfalen3.047.5827.553.849.6366.31427.3918.1124 494
80 Naklo8910858.6266.3374.0458.622
81 Escuintla10.3310.3310.3310.3366.3666.3666.3666.363
82 Ilinden1212121266.3866.3866.3866.381
83 Saki777766.5566.5566.5566.551
84 Zaire666666.6466.6466.6466.642
85 Majsperk8.58.58.58.566.7766.7766.7766.772
86 Parwan999967.267.267.2067.21
87 Ptuj11.3812.513.6311.386767.5868.30678
88 Tolmin1616161667.6367.6367.6367.631
89 Abkhazia999967.8167.8167.8167.811
90 Bauskas novads8.58.58.58.568.0568.0568.0568.052
91 Xaghra1212121268.0968.0968.0968.091
92 Saint-Roman7911762.1968.1174.0362.192
93 Triesen999968.1568.1568.1568.151
94 Brandenburg3.198.4323.644.5611.9168.18236.1419.982 125
95 Guaviare999968.3868.3868.3868.381
96 Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes3.064.359.343.215.2168.44396.4422.6970 789
97 Midtjylland4.05723.444.4221.6868.59232.8525.954 472
98 Hiiraan888868.7268.7268.7268.721
99 Austurland81011859.6769.5481.5059.673
100 Brvenica7.637.757.887.6362.669.7576.9162.68
101 Zuid-Holland3.097.423.924.38669.77300.4020.557 655
102 Nidwalden6.268.119.536.2648.969.87139.5948.919
103 Kocani91011961.7469.8778.0161.742
104 Loska Dolina6.56.56.56.569.9169.9169.9169.912
105 Bayern3.137.8226.153.7311.2469.91377.3418.8720 600
106 Opolskie3.648.2621.274.817.7370.12177.9121.79385
107 Samaxi66.57663.3970.2677.1363.392
108 Xacmaz56.258552.3570.29116.3352.354
109 Santa Venera3.997.0112.964.5218.7870.57257.5121.92180
110 Gelderland3.688.0320.514.7213.2770.69272.5919.361 512
111 Noord-Brabant3.527.9222.034.3112.6670.71283.2229.032 799
112 Nablus4.387.8413.444.4217.3471.07186.0021.34239
113 Sachsen-Anhalt3.28.2624.254.514.5271.45254.4221.311 576
114 Uige1212121271.5271.5271.5271.521
115 Xizi777771.671.671.6071.61
116 Cerknica1010101071.6671.6671.6671.661
117 Rheinland-Pfalz3.148.3225.174.4812.5171.75339.9219.953 248
118 Mqabba999972.1672.1672.1672.161
119 Graubunden4.827.3210.44.8438.0772.16135.1939.66102
120 Sud-Ouest1010101072.372.372.3072.31
121 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern3.358.3424.224.513.9372.41226.4721.871 484
122 Kranjska Gora1111111172.6672.6672.6672.661
123 Straseni777767.5572.7280.9167.555
124 Schleswig-Holstein3.338.6224.264.4513.172.91236.8721.12 403
125 Ormoz888873.0473.0473.0473.042
126 Eschen7.858.5510.557.8560.1873.2147.4960.2220
127 Vojnik888873.2373.2373.2373.233
128 Radovljica9.439.7110.149.4365.8973.2580.5365.897
129 Vorarlberg4.729.2423.044.7524.6373.31270.4926.59252
130 Warminsko-mazurskie3.318.1617.744.1616.9973.35219.3621.1508
131 Saarland3.238.5525.163.7113.9273.37228.5819.891 033
132 Noord-Holland3.048.2225.263.7610.4673.54538.581914 013
133 Longford7.8110.5713.057.8162.8673.7586.5562.8621
134 Lubelskie3.498.7123.124.3319.173.79184.6824.47787
135 Galapagos16.3316.3316.3316.3373.9973.9973.9973.993
136 Krsko6.336.837.336.3368.9274.0179.1068.926
137 Flevoland3.778.0920.294.4316.374.03203.8623.48874
138 Mont-Liban4.226.8510.384.818.374.07192.8019.42114
139 Guernsey5.341017.975.5844.0574.16115.2344.4474
140 Pays-de-la-Loire4.219.0517.875.5917.9474.23229.6831.222 161
141 Bremen3.529.1122.384.6319.8874.32215.8323.22599
142 Hamburg3.118.4922.794.4313.8574.37285.8820.923 632
143 Wielkopolskie3.338.1924.994.3914.6974.48229.5820.731 561
144 Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest...3.537.75244.2712.4374.6366.0422.523 793
145 Niedersachsen3.168.5825.844.5612.7474.64372.3121.615 120
146 Mtarfa8.58.58.58.574.7874.7874.7874.782
147 Bourgogne-Franche-Comte4.569.6216.916.0723.1975.05224.8130.961 520
148 Normandie4.149.5319.765.6817.0975.09243.1032.931 819
149 Schaffhausen6.268.2110.666.2956.4875.1135.5256.762
150 Overijssel3.097.8417.154.181475.24249.5123.312 459
151 Rence-Vogrsko8.338.338.338.3375.3875.3875.3875.383
152 Jaunpiebalgas novads8.49.610.28.470.6975.4280.0170.695
153 Dolnoslaskie3.168.5623.984.0215.0775.62218.3222.651 370
154 Monaghan9.3210.4711.749.3270.9275.6280.2270.9219
155 Laois7.949.7412.267.9459.8475.65123.3160.1331
156 Hessen3.048.5327.33.9410.4675.67683.3720.8213 314
157 Nordoyar1010101075.875.875.8075.82
158 Hauts-de-France3.168.7324.064.9816.5175.81298.7335.125 342
159 Aizkraukles novads6.118.2214.676.1159.7675.81103.0359.769
160 Vinica999976.0676.0676.0676.061
161 Agstafa6.336.336.336.3376.0976.0976.0976.093
162 Bretagne4.389.5721.875.8720.2176.13266.3430.282 616
163 Dobrovnik777776.1476.1476.1476.141
164 Nouvelle-Aquitaine3.989.7122.346.1718.0576.17285.5931.833 472
165 Apace1012141059.8976.1892.4759.892
166 Kasai Central1414141476.1976.1976.1976.191
167 Basel-Stadt4.559.0220.984.8133.9676.44202.3136.54325
168 Siguiri1010101076.5776.5776.5776.572
169 Adjuntas666676.676.676.6076.61
170 Thurgau6.088.6211.846.0852.276.65139.6052.6787
171 Hrpelje-Kozina9.59.59.59.576.6576.6576.6576.652
172 Centre-Val de Loire4.049.622.95.9918.0376.67244.8931.711 490
173 Cerklje na Gorenjskem99.51097676.7477.48762
174 Groningen3.97.7413.664.7621.6976.95227.1843.5732
175 Hovedstaden3.128.222.284.5617.0177260.73283 877
176 Kuldigas novads777777.0177.0177.0177.011
177 Sachsen3.288.7526.324.313.4277.04233.1222.373 494
178 Podkarpackie3.48.4424.034.2516.5277.08236.7621.35666
179 Skrundas novads1717171777.2777.2777.2777.271
180 Occitanie3.939.5824.916.0613.9277.38341.3829.74 501
181 Diekirch7.2310.4117.597.2356.1677.43147.2656.1622
182 Ohio38.4626.834.51-16.5977.45696.4144.6155 221
183 Lubuskie3.768.321.854.2619.8777.56234.7923.11380
184 Msida9.81010.89.870.6577.6389.7070.6510
185 Vatican City7.389.5612.887.3855.9977.7101.7055.9916
186 Al Awsat6.57.58.56.575.9177.7179.5175.918
187 Vlaams-Brabant3.567.9923.564.516.5777.73252.2826.051 129
188 Plasnica11.6711.6711.6711.6777.4377.7478.0677.433
189 Bizerte3.976.8411.354.219.0177.77347.8420.2231
190 Rasinski okrug6.198.8811.096.8134.0977.81126.0141.3932
191 Kujawsko-pomorskie3.798.5124.394.7817.0877.86226.0423.56886
192 Grand-Est4.049.824.955.7816.677.87370.2329.813 443
193 Zeeland4.778.6312.485.0723.577.93189.6535.4385
194 Cesu novads5.76.77.95.769.6677.9493.6969.6610
195 Intibuca8.58.58.58.578.0678.0678.0678.062
196 Limburg3.37.4821.134.6819.878.12195.7746.761 801
197 Sao Tome6.898.119.116.8952.1978.19111.0152.199
198 Podlaskie3.898.6515.854.722.5178.34203.8726.44442
199 Liege4.258.4920.824.8727.2778.37181.8743.36516
200 Hoce-Slivnica8.510.25128.567.278.489.6067.24
201 Swieqi10.331111.6710.3378.0278.478.7878.023
202 Fryslan4.519.4721.485.2926.7778.49191.3945.79484
203 Jersey5.499.8913.76.0753.4778.56134.5153.7479
204 Skikda8.148.599.058.1472.2778.5896.6372.3737
205 Antwerpen3.597.7222.774.615.5578.67246.7838.581 883
206 Drenthe4.478.2312.395.2928.1978.74165.7043.05237
207 West-Vlaanderen4.117.8718.514.7729.2878.85209.2544.98438
208 Qormi4.558.2716.24.5522.4578.87163.2622.7344
209 Thuringen3.179.4626.584.1714.1178.92289.5422.082 502
210 Zlinsky kraj4.069.923.075.4918.8979171.9328.26332
211 Baden-Wurttemberg3.217.8126.495.267.2779.2374.6736.1428 760
212 Saint Anne Sandy Point1414141479.2179.2179.2179.211
213 Luxembourg3.578.8523.684.5617.5279.24247.4636.951 199
214 Gulu1010101079.479.479.4079.41
215 Nigde101112.41071.9979.4283.9071.995
216 Mauren810.715.1872.2479.4584.5672.2410
217 Siggiewi99.339.67976.1479.4682.7876.143
218 Geneve3.539.2120.654.6517.7279.49214.9428.261 316
219 Oost-Vlaanderen3.767.8821.824.823179.63236.8042.69747
220 Sligo7.8611.0520.327.8661.8179.63128.7363.8944
221 South Darfur9.259.7510.259.2558.1679.76101.3558.164
222 Saint John Capisterre1515151579.7679.7679.7679.761
223 Wales3.159.224.744.9311.6379.86349.0141.753 206
224 Vevcani999978.2680.0381.8178.263
225 Gamprin888880.0480.0480.0480.045
226 Zurich3.098.7225.84.7113.8580.13366.0524.764 739
227 Djelfa8.779.9511.098.7770.8980.1593.4870.9622
228 Kolubarski okrug5.139.5621.565.1338.880.21175.9038.816
229 Estuaire4.518.7621.235.3725.6580.22240.9928.91361
230 Trzin6.55810.276.5661.4880.3133.0561.8649
231 Le Kef6.097.9110.456.1846.3980.39171.3446.4722
232 Valais69.5121.696.1637.8180.4181.5452.47255
233 Banghazi5.566.55.573.8380.4787.1273.834
234 Scotland3.468.9923.344.8615.9380.55294.04405 794
235 Nabatiye5.927.9214.175.9250.7480.8101.6550.7412
236 San Marino6.549.3213.036.5447.0180.82128.2647.4237
237 Bangui6.858.1510.236.8549.1180.84129.9149.1113
238 Corse7.0410.2217.917.0445.980.86154.4847.13163
239 Washington38.5327.833.647.8780.96607.0215.1951 082
240 Swietokrzyskie3.958.8322.874.8922.7781.07215.2426.28334
241 Monaco-Ville6.468.5710.986.4650.5281.09168.9251.8146
242 Koulikoro999955.5681.18106.8055.563
243 Beyrouth3.837.1117.984.4217.381.21293.5618.62341
244 Burgenland6.38.9911.526.6458.5481.34137.0359.4969
245 Cross River1111111181.581.581.5081.51
246 Komenda1010101081.6781.6781.6781.671
247 La Manouba3.887.1811.494.321.1481.68200.9926.73199
248 Miren-Kostanjevica1111111181.781.781.7081.71
249 Dublin3.0510.424.765.0711.1581.78358.3529.9112 229
250 Northern Ireland4.068.920.624.9519.4381.79243.0942.741 365
251 Braila6.728.9311.576.7258.981.79150.6459.561
252 Appenzell Ausserrhoden6.47.38.66.452.8581.85100.0552.8510
253 Red Sea8.538.538.538.5362.3881.97103.7262.3815
254 Vaduz7.299.2912.787.2961.9782115.3163.1351
255 Bern3.098.8123.925.039.3982.01336.6137.652 191
256 Tissemsilt8.638.949.198.6362.782.04137.1362.716
257 Zachodniopomorskie3.548.3623.014.6420.0582.1255.6425.161 000
258 Ghardaia9.039.6510.299.0367.882.17127.4167.831
259 Sibensko-kninska zupanija7.3511.3114.617.8963.1382.23113.4171.7962
260 Stip7.748.9510.167.7474.3782.38112.3174.3719
261 Jura6.767.538.186.7670.8782.3897.1670.8717
262 Namur4.867.7812.495.2942.2782.6175.8356.63314
263 Enugu9.1710.6712.339.1749.5482.71100.1449.546
264 Zug5.0410.3423.395.0446.8782.79152.1454.28183
265 Lovech6.079.6714.36.0750.0782.83102.8050.0727
266 Luzern5.179.6120.485.225.6782.93201.0837.7217
267 San Jose de Ocoa1010101083.0183.0183.0183.014
268 Jerusalem7.257.587.2554.8383.0899.0454.834
269 Dahuk5.066.6511.535.0639.1183.08241.8339.1117
270 Trebnje1111111183.1483.1483.1483.141
271 Aluksnes novads78.510771.7983.1594.5171.792
272 Lombardia3.058.3927.14.9111.1783.19447.2227.8922 753
273 Illizi999983.3483.3483.3483.341
274 Kilkenny8.2510.4413.288.2561.9883.4195.0161.9832
275 Raski okrug5.839.2216.286.2651.4183.41109.5755.1146
276 Cherkaska oblast4.678.1615.584.8445.6583.47183.7353.52216
277 Dobrepolje9.869.869.869.8683.5583.5583.5583.557
278 Valcea7.429.2111.497.5166.1483.59111.1866.2543
279 Medea88.449.33868.2383.78111.6468.2318
280 Ticino5.129.2922.925.3350.7483.8221.9853.86250
281 Adrar8.489.3910.098.563.1884.16113.1863.3633
282 Bistrita-Nasaud5.78.2711.695.7759.7484.2144.5460.4667
283 Westmeath6.1410.0713.176.1469.1984.35116.0069.5842
284 Sudurnes8.5310.74168.5369.9284.36102.5269.9219
285 Medvode99.610.2983.7784.4485.1183.775
286 Mdina88.59882.6784.586.3282.672
287 Mehedinti7.689.6411.557.6868.4284.53104.2468.4222
288 Pozesko-slavonska zupanija...8.611.415.238.6475.5284.5796.0775.6730
289 Ain Temouchent8.48.898.470.484.6496.2470.410
290 Chernihivska oblast5.038.1120.645.0454.5484.66162.1557.33122
291 Sankt Gallen4.7610.8921.885.3344.6384.73165.9449.42343
292 Zabbar888872.0184.7497.2072.013
293 Donegal5.1810.613.965.6234.3484.78157.0241.5978
294 Chernivetska oblast5.669.5819.965.8353.0584.81171.8155.19113
295 Brocenu novads444484.984.984.9084.92
296 Lazio3.538.527.035.37.5284.92439.7330.599 576
297 Syddanmark4.229.1322.575.0927.8384.96237.8033.13821
298 Domzale8.7511.3814.58.7577.8284.9896.0577.828
299 Liberecky kraj4.319.8820.575.224.5385.02177.8440.4202
300 Hainaut4.567.9719.055.0931.7585.04245.2741.5553
301 Malpils novads6.337.59.336.3383.0385.1387.9983.036
302 Bjelovarsko-bilogorska zupanija...8.8712.1915.319.2763.8785.26131.4166.6152
303 Salfit1111111185.3185.3185.3185.311
304 Volynska oblast5.228.2914.325.2755.9585.6218.5656.55111
305 Biskra8.959.4510.058.9575.2385.6594.9875.4922
306 Laghouat8.569.3710.03975.0185.79130.1375.1471
307 Limbazu novads5.45.45.45.485.8785.8785.8785.875
308 Tabuk5.837.7710.855.8345.4185.9161.5749.447
309 Podunavski okrug5.558.6716.35.6670.9885.91101.2771.0533
310 Trenciansky kraj8.311.8119.278.6269.9985.93105.6770.0137
311 Djibouti5.678.2510.625.722986.04166.9633.5961
312 Sumadijski okrug5.698.2310.95.6964.7686.18110.1769.139
313 Khmelnytska oblast5.618.814.526.0752.1486.22172.7558.46198
314 Trzic99.510.5980.0386.2498.3380.034
315 Valkas novads5.97.5512.155.9372.8486.28110.8972.9520
316 Ialomita6.618.7112.786.6149.3386.28149.2049.5841
317 Basel-Landschaft5.110.1516.375.5251.9186.34182.1453.29219
318 Sjaelland4.3710.5124.235.7427.286.35220.4741.86976
319 Utenos apskritis6.7410.5119.767.1155.1986.37128.8656.7976
320 Ben Arous3.986.9811.584.2120.7186.39226.3421.77184
321 Hope Town5.255.255.255.2586.4586.4586.4586.454
322 Kardzhali6.319.5215.796.3366.8586.49147.5466.9729
323 Al Jawf5.167.5314.225.1639.6286.52158.2239.9949
324 District of Columbia3.058.4826.27410.1386.54399.5320.5311 109
325 Chimaltenango11.3311.3311.3311.3386.586.5686.6286.53
326 Molise7.369.7119.017.7955.4286.64186.8560.3986
327 Aargau4.088.7719.525.0817.5886.71231.2328.99805
328 New York3.228.4726.084.12-25.9786.71594.5924.64101 188
329 Villalba1313131386.7186.7186.7186.711
330 Liban-Sud5.297.2313.265.3155.6886.74127.7256.0631
331 Brabant wallon4.418.0219.274.7429.1386.96173.8750.93233
332 Mures6.188.4111.016.756.886.97181.9757.1576
333 Alytaus apskritis6.889.7316.986.8863.0387123.2964.3460
334 Kralovehradecky kraj5.5910.7622.496.5656.3787163.7863.66185
335 Semic8.58.58.58.587.0487.0487.0487.042
336 Vaud4.599.8122.915.6527.2187.08248.7047.741 057
337 Jelgavas novads7.079.6317.817.0775.8287.18101.8675.9127
338 Kommune Qeqertalik1313131387.1987.1987.1987.191
339 Guelma7.818.258.387.8185.4787.1990.5185.4716
340 Beqaa6.186.556.736.1870.1587.2114.7370.1511
341 Salaj7.298.810.827.2968.1887.26137.4468.3266
342 Piemonte3.69.7225.495.3316.0787.3375.4353.75 356
343 Fribourg5.139.84185.4744.1987.32193.0948.33376
344 Kraj Vysocina6.6611.0521.287.152.9987.35180.2456.01138
345 Trnavsky kraj7.3912.0122.938.3856.5987.39198.7958.61155
346 Stinga Nistrului, unitatea teritori...7.848.9411.717.8456.9487.4177.2657.1162
347 Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika...5.637.179.695.6348.5887.64143.4449.1335
348 Mostaganem9.269.7610.719.2671.187.64159.8471.5758
349 Ozolnieku novads13.671414.3313.6779.5687.6895.8079.563
350 Wien3.139.4224.875.113.6887.68322.4048.575 131
351 Brodsko-posavska zupanija8.4411.5315.598.4469.9287.7116.2470.1270
352 Galati5.18.6111.515.5651.1887.71183.8353.35133
353 Bechar10.0810.3310.5810.0884.5287.7791.6284.5212
354 Abruzzo4.89.0817.175.2839.0387.78191.4959.21472
355 Stockholms lan3.0510.1526.875.7312.7187.87605.3547.1515 732
356 Neamt6.4110.3919.316.4159.3587.89158.0159.461
357 Karlovarsky kraj5.3710.11176.4655.4887.89156.5565.89110
358 Medimurska zupanija7.0411.8220.567.0861.7987.93185.0068.3482
359 Qazvin5.547.9410.666.0238.8887.99206.1139.51127
360 Khorasan-e Shomali5.897.559.065.8941.6988.1202.6042.6847
361 Petrovec888888.1488.1488.1488.141
362 Liguria3.999.0622.864.8423.9488.14243.1640.671 013
363 Brezice1111.2511.51185.988.1590.3985.94
364 Limerick4.639.2321.075.0128.488.25173.3540.7305
365 Wexford6.5111.3516.517.0560.2688.28122.6862.5381
366 Andorra la Vella7.419.0911.057.4165.8988.32108.4765.8922
367 Celje7.0810.2316.647.761.5288.37152.2164.6584
368 Alger4.749.214.646.331.8288.42210.5354.281 717
369 Cluj4.988.7419.165.4340.8588.43183.7649.71263
370 Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika...5.768.1710.85.7646.1388.52166.4246.3646
371 Virginia38.8327.554.458.9188.55739.8442.5544 282
372 Galway5.599.4415.015.9651.8888.55160.9156.27180
373 Litija1616161688.5888.5888.5888.581
374 Kirovohradska oblast6.19.4917.116.2153.6288.59161.8954.5582
375 Cocle88.118.33875.2488.59113.1775.249
376 Kayes369338.4488.59138.7538.442
377 Horad Minsk5.268.0211.465.5255.5788.6155.3961.61178
378 Nord-Trondelag5.998.913.756.0163.5788.95159.5265.62189
379 Oslo4.079.4226.515.2422.1188.97277.9243.195 488
380 Marijampoles apskritis6.5510.9718.12755.8488.98153.9260.491
381 Slovenj Gradec8.0510.112.458.0563.9788.98118.7863.9720
382 Arad5.868.2710.475.964.688.99153.3464.8974
383 Kermanshah58.412.15.4823.0388.99209.5828.97177
384 Medenine4.367.1510.114.5725.5889159.6827.33131
385 Illes Balears4.499.5624.416.0924.2589.06245.7334.03591
386 Cork4.689.2620.855.6625.5789.13190.4958.09653
387 Madrid, Comunidad de3.048.8625.514.8811.5889.14624.7723.9313 427
388 Neuchatel4.610.6913.666.1842.5189.16203.3254.44314
389 Ialoveni7.0712.0720.437.0772.2789.2102.0772.2714
390 Ulcinj11.6912.3112.9211.6984.1189.2595.0684.1113
391 Valgamaa11.211.812.411.272.889.39105.9972.85
392 Licko-senjska zupanija7.5312.0315.347.5369.6289.43183.0570.8138
393 Panevezio apskritis5.5910.0717.36.0956.4489.45153.1859.7137
394 Brasov5.758.718.336.1656.1589.46220.7456.94180
395 Mayo5.3910.3213.675.5272.1989.59157.5873.4687
396 Plzensky kraj4.2810.6423.336.5452.7589.64197.2559.97243
397 Karnten5.3910.422.055.8642.4689.65197.1952.88363
398 Ouargla7.149.4611.197.9746.0789.67169.9168.16197
399 Bejaia8.119.2310.118.2279.7389.68108.3880.1344
400 Hebron5.298.5718.915.5753.5289.71197.2356.9835
401 Ruse6.298.1317.646.2955.4389.72163.8456.3255
402 Presovsky kraj7.5911.7922.977.7659.2389.72178.8162.47177
403 Tearce8.679.33108.6789.0389.7390.4389.036
404 Aust-Agder5.39.820.995.4640.6189.73177.9942.74142
405 Murcia, Region de3.99.2523.595.0317.4789.74216.0338.15793
406 Koper8.7711.5516.458.7772.2789.78142.0372.3222
407 Berovo611.3315686.0889.7995.9886.083
408 El Oued9.4710.4311.239.4771.9489.8127.2972.4230
409 Moravskoslezsky kraj3.8710.2426.594.6124.2389.83210.2948.4727
410 Tunis3.427.2718.324.0415.0989.9317.9821.582 575
411 Banskobystricky kraj5.9611.4223.176.3352.8989.91211.9455.14218
412 Jihomoravsky kraj3.3110.4924.365.118.6389.91222.2244.15737
413 Monastir4.357.5811.025.2333.3589.99187.2536.12181
414 Maribor5.3911.422.716.5255.4889.99211.7663.55242
415 Kekavas novads6.88.6711.076.865.6690.06126.8765.6615
416 Vas7.459.7318.97.4565.9690.13161.9171.3982
417 Bucuresti3.099.0325.794.812.6790.17526.6126.063 506
418 Macvanski okrug5.978.4612.166.1369.7690.2137.1971.0537
419 Appenzell Innerrhoden9.8812.6322.389.8869.5690.21159.7669.568
420 Constanta5.528.6315.15.734.7490.27178.9347.72245
421 Laane-Virumaa9.7810.89129.7878.1690.34100.7578.169
422 Zalec1010101087.3990.3593.3187.395
423 Ardabil5.888.159.895.8934.6490.42167.6737.3880
424 Tipperary6.0310.8715.616.4956.4690.44173.1161.69103
425 Pest4.29.7924.85.6743.6390.48207.7559.23891
426 Lacs5.787.338.445.7865.7690.59106.2965.769
427 Podgorica6.3310.9322.276.445.4590.61167.9853.1124
428 Olomoucky kraj6.5510.9222.577.1550.0190.76180.6857.98247
429 Bijelo Polje1919191990.7890.7890.7890.782
430 Gavleborgs lan5.0510.0718.356.1451.4190.78201.2360.39336
431 Loja7.849.3211.217.8458.8890.83114.6058.8819
432 Toscana3.89.3825.315.7719.4390.84258.1154.652 023
433 Zhytomyrska oblast5.429.3214.375.8361.1190.85135.8663.2142
434 Sardegna4.179.0123.844.6516.7990.87357.5922.171 328
435 Gaza4.478.7913.935.2427.4390.87213.7836.1160
436 Zaghouan5.97.69.475.955.0990.91117.6955.130
437 Lvivska oblast4.379.3623.55.1653.0690.95218.6359.19410
438 Sencur8.49.812.48.470.8890.97108.3870.885
439 Smarjeske Toplice1212121285.5691.0596.5385.564
440 Veszprem6.6910.6920.887.4161.4291.05150.6966.62112
441 Zlatiborski okrug6.8110.0718.156.8179.8991.09102.5279.8927
442 Gharghur8.259.510.58.2575.7691.12102.6775.764
443 Logatec9.339.339.339.3390.2391.1292.0190.233
444 Harjumaa4.89.2722.535.5328.8491.2269.3951.171 162
445 Sibiu6.718.6512.176.8366.6591.2184.3367.83140
446 Skane lan4.2610.524.45.3420.1291.21233.8949.231 454
447 Stredocesky kraj4.1810.8424.576.0133.391.26226.3754.63559
448 Trentino-Alto Adige4.589.3820.366.0530.5191.27223.1456.31612
449 Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok6.279.4713.446.2859.8991.33183.6365.47151
450 Tozeur6.47.58.96.476.2391.43107.2276.2310
451 Niederosterreich4.349.3121.735.5841.0191.46230.0263.231 026
452 Samana10.510.510.510.591.4991.4991.4991.492
453 Ljubljana4.519.6423.115.4222.3591.51245.8345.451 311
454 Somogy7.6710.5117.678.0965.2291.52168.4567.497
455 North East5.335.335.335.3391.5391.5391.5391.533
456 Vilniaus apskritis4.089.3723.645.3734.6891.55253.6550.921 626
457 Veneto3.519.7126.265.3917.2691.56269.6849.622 397
458 Dolj6.929.0912.266.9257.491.64193.4157.76111
459 Akershus4.178.9123.715.8526.9191.64250.7160.152 034
460 Salzburg4.229.9622.26.0242.4291.68222.2566.92466
461 Solothurn5.5110.2415.82650.1891.69169.3451.31146
462 Budapest3.7710.3625.615.4418.7791.71289.8053.292 180
463 Relizane7.738.599.87.7368.8291.71161.3269.0941
464 El Tarf8.719.219.938.7182.4391.78118.9182.4528
465 Offaly7.2711.0814.877.8372.0991.78135.0573.3862
466 Uppsala lan4.0812.0725.466.6235.5491.82187.5854.35699
467 Zrece1616161691.8391.8391.8391.832
468 Kalmar lan6.8311.4715.417.4452.9491.84187.0061.63137
469 Tipaza6.518.8910.866.9758.7391.87168.6863.4175
470 Basilicata5.318.6114.055.559.391.92165.9860.2102
471 Vastmanlands lan5.8612.1517.116.3760.9291.93135.7364.83150
472 Friuli-Venezia Giulia4.549.6224.545.1550.2291.96213.0861.82706
473 Oberosterreich4.189.1921.875.0227.8491.96252.9959.25920
474 Zavrc1717171792.0792.0792.0792.072
475 Lovrenc na Pohorju1515151592.192.192.1092.11
476 Gorj6.598.510.386.8863.2792.1188.2764.6834
477 Castilla-La Mancha3.999.4221.435.5319.7792.16210.2836.491 008
478 Timis5.028.8716.686.1948.3592.26220.7650.64260
479 Constantine8.39.5410.628.7461.8392.26199.3067.78159
480 Jihocesky kraj3.759.7420.046.1948.5892.27213.1960.94261
481 Jamtlands lan5.4611.2717.546.0751.1892.27133.8362.1674
482 Bratislavsky kraj3.6110.6225.45.5418.692.27340.9432.831 071
483 Olt78.2410.71765.7492.28159.8366.0838
484 Carlow6.138.7713.616.1366.7892.32165.6668.28115
485 Prahova4.668.614.616.2150.7392.34175.1253.91221
486 Pardubicky kraj4.8710.923.535.7543.7392.38204.9358.8304
487 Makole444492.3992.3992.3992.391
488 Kyiv3.559.1626.234.6317.0492.44286.6949.413 260
489 Oum el Bouaghi7.589.2110.067.7172.0792.45144.7073.3948
490 Tolna8.4712.0114.498.6664.8492.46169.4371.6277
491 Oyo6.639.6311.676.7655.392.48160.9955.6130
492 Saulkrastu novads16.3316.3316.3316.3392.4992.4992.4992.493
493 Komi, Respublika4.797.5719.344.9652.4692.49194.7853.94234
494 Satu Mare7.189.2711.617.3665.0892.5177.6166.1449
495 Hallands lan6.311.221.186.9152.5192.51327.0756.37211
496 Tivat9.679.679.679.6792.5392.5392.5392.533
497 Norrbottens lan4.2212.0924.396.126.3492.54191.6443.87342
498 Sumska oblast5.079.2920.715.2456.0792.56172.4962.2120
499 Viroviticko-podravska zupanija...8.5512.5221.458.5576.492.57203.7476.7144
500 Nordjylland4.711.1617.737.2234.5992.58256.0170.62 039
501 Steiermark4.9210.1920.796.0551.4292.58237.4865.77905
502 Vaslui6.489.4817.326.4876.8792.59117.3876.8725
503 Grad Zagreb4.710.6823.645.6123.8692.6221.8347.851 196
504 Andalucia3.639.3525.284.7714.0892.6499.1130.163 749
505 Valenciana, Comunidad3.819.4124.195.1916.292.61318.1231.952 664
506 Calabria4.429.5623.116.5930.3192.63201.6663.89549
507 Ustecky kraj5.310.5423.196.1240.1292.64200.6163.21313
508 Republika Srpska4.518.9120.894.6127.4292.78245.6228.34230
509 Jazan5.137.5212.355.1343.9192.79232.1847.9889
510 Catalunya3.789.4525.15.8514.292.79328.9733.993 980
511 Praia8.2110.3712.118.2165.5992.82128.7765.5919
512 Ivancna Gorica555592.8592.8592.8592.851
513 Emilia-Romagna4.189.7724.175.4520.8992.85290.6161.012 103
514 Hunedoara7.099.0912.047.0963.3192.89148.7263.867
515 Kalkara1111111192.8992.8992.8992.892
516 Zajecarski okrug6.8210.3519.296.8283.6492.9199.7983.6417
517 Annaba7.19.5210.937.4464.8392.99184.4669.32333
518 Mascara9.029.9410.639.0275.2693165.5475.352
519 Dalarnas lan5.7911.2821.016.653.3893.02187.2055.02165
520 Azua11.7511.7511.7511.7583.7693.05102.3483.764
521 Gabes4.277.5310.555.2429.4393.1190.8834.03177
522 Aragon4.289.5118.696.2524.9393.11275.5738.72748
523 Texas39.2727.874.11-0.8193.12788.4620.4953 106
524 Tirol4.7210.3822.725.5349.6493.16198.8459.84404
525 Alba6.918.7817.926.9164.2393.18167.2765.3264
526 Zebbug Gozo1414141493.1893.1893.1893.181
527 Nordurland vestra811.3317.5878.0693.18105.3378.066
528 Buskerud6.329.8620.86.3565.3593.19181.3168.67296
529 Golestan5.87.7110.76.2148.9293.22204.9149.45108
530 Telemark5.329.0614.985.9954.4193.29191.7957.48251
531 Marche4.829.5623.865.7444.1293.3201.6261.07549
532 Korce8.678.678.678.6793.3693.3693.3693.363
533 Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug...6.386.56.756.3880.8193.39113.4180.818
534 Kirkuk88.228.67862.1593.4132.5862.159
535 Hedmark5.939.7115.126.6550.5193.42166.8064.64139
536 Cantemir4.54.54.54.593.4493.4493.4493.442
537 Komarom-Esztergom6.969.7213.07765.2393.46177.9267.65108
538 Csongrad5.9511.2117.916.3358.2293.46176.7761.74217
539 Souk Ahras9.339.5109.3387.1693.4798.4287.166
540 Gotlands lan9.311.6216.749.382.4593.48131.0983.1847
541 Campania4.279.5324.345.7219.8293.5260.7162.882 107
542 Gibraltar6.369.2912.876.4948.2893.51126.4649.7545
543 Maramures6.679.5718.746.7359.8193.52182.6260.2470
544 Ilfov5.179.5522.195.8248.3893.53251.9753.6462
545 Oshikoto7.588.4210.677.5862.993.6190.7962.912
546 Izola10.5711.1412.0710.5791.2793.6197.2891.2714
547 Gafsa5.397.299.495.3945.3893.62133.6945.7376
548 Hofudborgarsvaedi4.6910.224.136.229.9893.68228.7735.98687
549 Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen5.3610.2323.355.557.6393.71166.2264.17201
550 Sodermanlands lan6.6211.7616.417.3456.593.71177.3757.91162
551 Razgrad6.097.749.486.0966.6893.75119.3066.6823
552 Castilla y Leon3.939.9325.395.8517.8593.78402.7432.91949
553 Lenart9.331010.679.3379.0893.83108.5779.083
554 Galicia4.069.6623.226.5519.1693.86256.0354.261 932
555 Sfax4.317.6111.545.3926.3593.86205.7934.7333
556 Azarbayjan-e Sharqi4.748.1815.726.0720.0793.92268.2040.75483
557 Bordj Bou Arreridj8.959.9210.779.0777.3793.96127.0477.4539
558 Aracinovo7.757.757.757.7588.1893.9699.7588.184
559 Vinnytska oblast4.989.3122.795.149.5293.97213.0453.87227
560 Mykolaivska oblast4.58.9113.844.9559.4394.01189.0360.27195
561 Setif8.159.8111.058.5968.3594.05167.8269.56140
562 Zagrebacka zupanija6.4310.8421.216.4757.0694.07196.9860.74234
563 Khuzestan4.828.114.395.6227.4494.08231.8730.95507
564 Pomoravski okrug5.758.9512.185.8967.3194.14140.4168.9360
565 Kasserine6.58.1610.756.552.9194.18170.5753.0432
566 Esmeraldas1313131394.2294.2294.2294.221
567 Chiriqui7.178.139.677.1749.1494.36122.3149.1424
568 Al Qunaytirah6.968.2110.576.9653.9994.38211.3455.5128
569 Etela-Pohjanmaa5.329.8517.795.5467.0494.39184.9968.96239
570 Mamoudzou6.767.1886.7666.7494.48155.3866.7417
571 Hato Mayor9.59.59.59.594.5294.5294.5294.522
572 Shkoder9.2913.14189.2980.1994.56107.6980.1914
573 Bissau910.4417.67978.1894.61137.5078.189
574 Umbria4.538.9319.555.3133.4194.61198.2663.72500
575 Nisavski okrug5.3710.9122.256.2650.5794.63172.1866.12116
576 Mosta1010101091.6294.6497.6591.624
577 Cantabria4.839.6814.036.641.0394.64201.3353.49242
578 Muta16.2516.2516.2516.2594.7694.7694.7694.764
579 Brezovica777794.7894.7894.7894.781
580 Sicilia4.149.423.875.4617.8794.78294.0944.851 417
581 Vastra Gotalands lan4.4411.6825.67733.8294.83241.1460.871 604
582 Nograd7.6610.0813.567.6673.6594.9150.7373.9650
583 Baoruco12.512.512.512.594.994.994.9094.92
584 Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg6.2310.4421.487.0564.1294.92176.0272.58151
585 More og Romsdal5.5410.9420.886.1460.8894.93196.6766.27271
586 Vestfold5.829.6114.636.3955.8394.98195.9762.86324
587 Oppland6.789.7213.636.8964.2894.99198.7766.73214
588 Sor-Trondelag5.5410.4523.266.5139.3395.01233.2560.56975
589 Jegunovce10.51111.2510.574.8395.03113.5874.834
590 Jonkopings lan6.3411.5322.567.7865.7795.06189.3670.36339
591 Kyivska oblast4.279.9521.924.8941.6395.09213.4057.44531
592 Poltavska oblast4.98.5420.685.0553.1695.09185.5755.95246
593 Vukovarsko-srijemska zupanija...7.329.5113.337.3272.9795.09181.2873.1163
594 Siauliu apskritis6.359.6815.656.4462.2895.16202.8962.57153
595 Orebro lan5.21023.256.7548.1495.17269.6054.681 061
596 Pohjanmaa6.179.6421.626.5269.0495.17173.2570.67311
597 Dambovita6.549.0813.616.5560.1195.21156.5360.7198
598 Meath6.3910.313.966.8455.1295.3140.6762.6133
599 Valmiera9.4311.4814.199.4388.8195.31104.4588.8121
600 Velenje8.3512.8718.968.3584.2495.32109.9684.2423
601 Sankt-Peterburg3.18.4223.714.4215.0895.33462.5835.663 700
602 Uri7.28.49.67.278.3595.34112.3278.355
603 Ostfold5.969.8821.916.3860.1995.34226.7667.93484
604 Valandovo333395.3895.3895.3895.381
605 Siliana7.27.878.877.276.5595.49116.3076.5515
606 Sisacko-moslavacka zupanija...6.079.7213.826.2466.8595.5161.7168.3889
607 Baranya7.0911.1122.387.6261.8895.59169.8872.3147
608 Extremadura3.929.5518.86.1921.2495.7275.1335.36405
609 Varmlands lan5.4212.0220.747.173.2195.7134.6675.55139
610 Bushehr5.197.9413.015.7437.8795.74217.7540.18136
611 Harghita6.619.5312.47.0155.0395.76162.8857.4570
612 Teleorman6.879.5412.036.9964.9895.76180.5765.2239
613 Kildare5.819.0213.236.2968.1295.77175.2468.41135
614 Pais Vasco3.939.7421.946.1424.7595.78444.9741.641 378
615 Vodice888895.7995.7995.7995.791
616 Jesenice1313.89151388.2695.8107.1388.2618
617 Khenchela6.3877.716.3884.8895.83111.1684.9634
618 Dravograd13.6714.515.1713.6795.6395.8496.2595.636
619 Tindouf10.671111.3310.6786.7895.84104.9086.786
620 Kebili5.6778.175.6774.8395.85112.4574.8312
621 Siguldas novads666695.8595.8595.8595.852
622 Uusimaa3.259.1924.575.9816.895.85423.7656.737 115
623 Vest-Agder5.39.1714.876.1455.1395.89187.6461.91328
624 Khorasan-e Jonubi6.988.168.987.455.8895.91172.5257.0449
625 Asturias, Principado de5.7410.2615.676.7229.6595.94252.1541.43612
626 Mazandaran5.218.311.415.6822.3695.98277.4638.74379
627 Nabeul4.017.6411.934.424.5496.02205.0830.46398
628 Louth7.4310.814.637.8863.4996.09166.3171.7780
629 Kauno apskritis5.110.0623.936.0244.3796.14218.1854.01542
630 Al Mafraq1010101096.1896.1896.1896.181
631 Varsinais-Suomi5.9210.6217.46.6148.4996.27204.9064.83536
632 Al Bahah5.967.59.615.9649.0496.35188.1050.7128
633 Marsaxlokk7.837.837.837.8385.3696.38107.4185.366
634 Etela-Karjala5.6812.6818.797.3457.8896.46177.7667.15148
635 Al Qasim4.527.3712.344.5223.9396.47223.7627.6102
636 Blida7.058.710.387.4673.3696.51161.7074.3692
637 Dnipropetrovska oblast4.068.9521.894.8437.3196.51220.6654.88594
638 Al Hudud ash Shamaliyah5.737.5311.875.7343.8496.53196.4244.330
639 Valletta6.7211.0319.566.8758.496.53154.8958.7539
640 Kamnik8.931215.578.9388.0696.54104.1588.0614
641 Fgura9.4210.9212.259.4272.7196.56114.1272.7112
642 Arges6.149.0620.526.4360.8396.58204.0863.96140
643 Najran6.587.839.56.5870.4296.64123.8670.4212
644 Retalhuleu1010101096.7996.7996.7996.792
645 Budva13.7914.6415.5713.7993.1896.83101.3093.1814
646 Abseron67.068.5667.696.85121.4667.616
647 Kalmykiya, Respublika6.38.29.36.385.0496.88104.0585.0410
648 Ida-Virumaa6.9110.1614.496.9169.2296.88146.3469.5576
649 Florida39.6227.474.4810.0396.88577.9623.6235 869
650 Bacs-Kiskun610.6822.286.8268.2796.89184.2671.88247
651 Isle of Man5.759.1313.465.8849.296.9208.7952.7783
652 Hordaland5.059.5722.496.2250.996.97225.7863.32785
653 Starse11.511.511.511.575.8397.01148.7375.8310
654 Paijat-Hame7.510.3912.877.5477.2997.03161.0579.162
655 Jurmala8.138.138.138.1380.4397.05127.6780.438
656 Navarra, Comunidad Foral de...4.719.8114.396.4634.4797.05190.0056.54287
657 Puglia4.359.9224.526.3136.2997.05220.9060.21 095
658 Kronobergs lan5.4712.4617.215.9853.8797.07206.5060.07261
659 Sal12.861313.1412.8697.0497.0897.1397.047
660 Varazdinska zupanija8.112.1220.268.175.9397.1184.7878.8577
661 Mezica11.6711.6711.6711.6797.1297.1297.1297.123
662 Ostergotlands lan5.1112.3720.266.4444.9197.12278.4258.26828
663 Ivano-Frankivska oblast4.849.4923.685.150.4597.24233.3855.33182
664 Toplicki okrug6.698.3110.386.6973.0397.29163.4873.0313
665 Menges999997.2997.2997.2997.294
666 Negotino1113151187.2297.32107.4387.223
667 Tartumaa9.3211.2214.539.3280.797.37136.6282.7677
668 Zilinsky kraj8.712.8320.468.9867.2897.39203.4668.9167
669 Kainuu5.9610.2419.666.860.1997.4165.0066.59173
670 Odeska oblast3.888.3521.115.1244.6897.4237.7258.72658
671 Streymoy8.4510.7912.638.4871.1497.42125.0871.2138
672 Beograd4.329.7725.55.1624.0297.43277.0253.23959
673 Zapadnobacki okrug8.1610.4718.268.1687.8897.45109.1587.8819
674 Rabat Malta1111111197.5497.5497.5497.541
675 Severnobanatski okrug8.8811.6317.228.8874.9797.54147.5774.9732
676 Waterford7.139.7112.827.1356.1897.58232.9158.7655
677 Stara Zagora5.118.7214.365.6735.1497.59172.6053.74122
678 Escaldes-Engordany7.137.639.137.1395.9997.5999.7695.998
679 Skofja Loka1114.3317.671192.1697.61103.0692.163
680 Brcko distrikt6.3311.6720.676.4167.2797.62125.3368.0527
681 Ternopilska oblast5.338.6319.275.4157.3197.62221.5458.6181
682 Tamanrasset10.1410.571110.1481.3997.66113.1581.3914
683 Wicklow5.8710.0713.796.3556.997.73226.7161.6175
684 Saint Barthelemy1010101097.8797.8797.8797.872
685 Gilan5.48.0715.475.5227.8197.88273.8034.58439
686 Sliema7.912.5221.487.9378.2897.91135.6578.2821
687 Pleven6.319.9919.76.3156.7897.94200.3558.5496
688 Zadarska zupanija6.3811.2721.237.3571.1698.03171.2677.55120
689 Kriva Palanka1212.5131292.198.09104.0992.12
690 Tiaret7.599.1610.687.5955.398.12183.7057.7444
691 Kymenlaakso6.8710.3619.587.7466.2198.14161.7869.85132
692 San Lorenzo11.7512.2512.7511.7593.0698.16103.2793.064
693 Utuado10.510.510.510.598.1998.2198.2398.196
694 Tubas777798.2598.2598.2598.255
695 Kordestan5.648.0510.115.7145.9198.26216.8647.73133
696 Srednjebanatski okrug7.49.9314.387.487.498.31111.4387.6842
697 Kharkivska oblast4.379.7224.444.8231.9898.35350.6854.281 032
698 Hincesti7.178.179.177.1798.398.3998.4998.36
699 Iecavas novads1212121298.498.498.4098.42
700 Heves7.3810.2213.127.4177.8298.46144.9980.7681
701 Dubasari777798.4798.4798.4798.472
702 Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija...5.8410.416.986.1459.4398.47197.2762.21270
703 Prilep7.381011.777.3890.2698.5120.7090.2613
704 Monsenor Nouel10.1111.2212.7810.1192.7698.52104.6192.769
705 Bacau5.459.5321.296.1960.9398.53205.9364.36109
706 Kairouan5.727.569.9564098.57153.8446.2357
707 Herceg-Novi11.0813.8314.9211.0894.0698.85109.6094.0612
708 Melilla8.29.6710.68.273.7998.86146.3073.7915
709 Mahdia5.577.7210.295.9945.7298.86168.6055.1683
710 Beja4.648.7112.364.7638.4598.86157.3241.6483
711 Mila9.6310.2310.989.6380.2198.89169.0080.443
712 Saldus novads71115775.598.92122.3475.52
713 Mariehamn5.699.5412.565.6974.7698.94126.5075.7548
714 Zala6.2710.514.396.6875.5798.99161.0976.6105
715 Istarska zupanija6.9511.9216.827.967.4199.1244.4471.47222
716 Strumica6.117.178.786.1176.1799.12132.3376.1718
717 Marsa5.268.5111.875.7153.5199.13137.3062.687
718 Satakunta6.2110.0816.646.8267.1799.14208.9471.18179
719 Hajdu-Bihar5.9810.6722.817.568.4599.15209.2271.77165
720 Kerry6.4310.7819.876.4363.5299.27141.4774.1768
721 Gabrovo7.2310.2714.657.4680.7999.27112.2584.4652
722 Telsiu apskritis6.8710.7818.137.2554.8699.28184.9057.3790
723 Bekes7.2110.5521.377.7868.3599.3167.5373.13126
724 Kotor12.5713.5714.2912.5790.1199.39104.0990.117
725 Sofia (stolitsa)4.088.7824.935.0217.7399.4281.5252.832 069
726 Sumqayit67.268.35671.7199.55138.5971.7123
727 Veraguas7.187.918.647.1861.0799.6124.3461.0711
728 Mary888899.6299.6299.6299.621
729 Novo Mesto8.9212.7117.718.9293.899.69105.1493.824
730 Kosicky kraj6.2511.920.647.1552.6599.7207.5269.33311
731 Ventspils novads8.1911.4116.418.1982.4799.73131.6382.4727
732 Saida7.677.928.57.6792.0299.77113.1092.0212
733 Iasi4.829.4321.625.4646.499.79258.2449.42226
734 Zaporizka oblast4.719.5523.115.2748.7599.84251.3055.56350
735 Cavan9.261111.839.2880.1199.86188.2380.1423
736 Ceuta7.28910.567.2868.9399.89128.4668.9325
737 Juznobanatski okrug6.0510.0819.566.0552.5599.91216.8355.4761
738 Maria Trinidad Sanchez12.2512.3812.512.2597.3899.93102.4997.388
739 Obwalden8.6110.0612.618.6181.9499.94196.8981.9418
740 Iklin6.758.510.256.7599.499.95100.4999.44
741 Lara5.667.7710.756.0354.6899.95190.2761.7179
742 Sentilj10.6712.6714.6710.6790.6699.98109.3190.663
743 Novo Selo11.3311.3311.3311.3399.9899.9899.9899.983
744 Oran7.599.3410.617.6569.67100.06217.8570.26223
745 Blekinge lan5.3310.4915.865.8446.33100.14278.2154.64150
746 Stefan Voda7.57.57.57.5100.16100.16100.16100.162
747 Azarbayjan-e Gharbi5.38.312.695.7341.32100.17234.4845.61220
748 Hormigueros14141414100.22100.22100.22100.221
749 Lappi7.3810.4319.737.6759.3100.25210.6959.42152
750 Southern Grenadine Islands...15151515100.25100.25100.25100.251
751 Sistan va Baluchestan5.048.0415.275.2832.85100.28239.7639.7142
752 Sogn og Fjordane7.2110.2118.617.5652.75100.3170.4855.81126
753 Chuvashskaya Respublika4.839.0620.75.2342.73100.3211.7052.21231
754 Riga4.299.8525.465.1636.53100.35311.8863.711 357
755 Rezina7.337.337.337.33100.35100.35100.35100.356
756 Keski-Pohjanmaa7.49.7615.967.476.35100.38167.1176.92102
757 Illinois39.2527.844.539.53100.44610.6050.4332 867
758 Vasterbottens lan5.7811.9124.886.6154.53100.45328.5060.2739
759 Soroca7.758.258.757.7593.28100.46107.6493.284
760 Osjecko-baranjska zupanija...7.0510.9715.637.1774.33100.55208.0776.7393
761 Blagoevgrad5.59.613.735.7261.38100.64153.4165.53102
762 Kareliya, Respublika6.037.559.436.0370.03100.68174.7270.2960
763 Pirkanmaa4.8111.6620.276.9836.45100.7255.8772.79774
764 Hamrun13131313100.8100.8100.80100.81
765 Sousse5.097.811.885.5238.04100.81239.7839.8310
766 Ljutomer8.338.338.338.33100.05100.85101.65100.053
767 Pirotski okrug7.149.512.297.1487.99100.87114.1687.9914
768 Adygeya, Respublika5.467.7511.845.8950.43100.92204.8751.71119
769 Bihor6.288.7510.856.2867.2100.95203.5868.95110
770 Plovdiv4.758.616.355.3545.14100.98208.3066.8363
771 Pohjois-Savo6.3610.4516.086.5952.75100.99184.1861.6206
772 Ilam7.398.8811.177.3960.97101.03204.8461.1764
773 New Jersey3.3711.228.555.5910.91101.05491.2645.54410 960
774 Etela-Savo7.429.9813.277.4271.71101.06163.1974.72104
775 Tizi Ouzou7.248.9811.017.2479.89101.14183.4480.887
776 Tlemcen7.247.989.537.2479.99101.16200.3780.9289
777 Semnan5.788.8212.555.7847.24101.17232.6548.37142
778 Floriana10.1310.2510.3810.13100.47101.26102.06100.478
779 Chlef6.537.899.096.5371.59101.32150.3272.455
780 Imisli4444101.39101.39101.39101.391
781 Hermanas Mirabal11.381212.3811.3886.95101.4118.2286.958
782 Lorestan5.388.212.365.5138101.41215.0639.15149
783 Lefkosia4.148.9721.365.1322.27101.44236.0128.05487
784 Kanta-Hame5.5310.1617.46.8860.39101.45251.1772.24937
785 Piran8.9110.6812.648.9188.4101.48114.1488.422
786 Sentrupert14141414101.49101.49101.49101.494
787 Khartoum4.318.7822.85.8634.57101.49388.4945.11 660
788 Nitriansky kraj6.3711.8823.147.8465.99101.52209.7370.59242
789 Marrakech-Safi4.579.45165.2324.01101.55222.6158.451 085
790 Al Wahat10.3310.671110.3399.78101.55103.3299.783
791 Arizona3.018.5226.285.139.76101.55567.9552.1839 938
792 Vila Real8.5410.4612.048.5475.46101.62133.4275.4628
793 Daugavpils novads6.39.1518.246.3271.27101.83171.438067
794 Gyor-Moson-Sopron6.7910.8522.47.3667.54101.85197.5072.56184
795 Yabucoa6.611.216.66.688.02101.86118.8388.025
796 Klaipedos apskritis5.3510.3119.075.9148.29101.94461.9255.03289
797 Ysyk-Kol5.526.529.195.5258.23101.97170.3958.2321
798 Donetska oblast4.478.3422.124.7444.35101.99271.3351.72732
799 Fejer7.2910.5715.997.368.43102.05148.3469.96138
800 Colorado3.159.8626.074.048.13102.08442.4434.35152 958
801 Saaremaa9.1810.4511.559.1890.73102.1124.4390.7311
802 Pohjois-Karjala8.049.9513.718.5182.71102.3148.2182.9873
803 Vrhnika7.27.27.27.2102.34102.34102.34102.345
804 Wanica1113.51611100.64102.39104.15100.642
805 Buzau6.359.7215.966.4147.44102.48320.1552.17141
806 Severnobacki okrug6.211.45216.5574.68102.5182.8477.7556
807 Viseu8.110.5613.088.4287.8102.55126.9490.1259
808 Khorasan-e Razavi5.488.2713.396.1936.18102.57291.0041.84654
809 Drochia68.5712.29687.91102.61113.0487.917
810 Casablanca-Settat4.1610.0117.325.219.59102.62367.7446.393 852
811 Tulcea6.8410.0515.846.9174.31102.66135.7774.837
812 Shumen6.828.9211.166.9482.39102.75153.1282.9349
813 Kyustendil7.119.3111.497.1975.55102.78176.7275.9435
814 Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine...5.7311.225.136.8162.6102.84251.3177.53587
815 Canarias3.99.722.726.1421.47102.88284.8836.981 035
816 Dubrovacko-neretvanska zupanija...6.8611.9716.477.0781.07102.9158.5981.36103
817 Planken9999102.92102.92102.92102.921
818 Encamp9.69.69.69.698.21102.93107.6498.215
819 Primorsko-goranska zupanija...6.3811.0118.986.6573.74102.98180.7078.36122
820 Caras-Severin7.028.9311.537.1170.89103.06152.2471.260
821 Idrija15.6715.6715.6715.67103.07103.07103.07103.073
822 Al Madinah al Munawwarah4.567.5313.84.5626.44103.18284.0630.18237
823 Sennar7777103.18103.18103.18103.183
824 Al Jizah3.258.2513.84.8915.98103.2380.3645.394 906
825 Nohiyahoi Tobei Jumhuri8888103.29103.29103.29103.292
826 Elbasan8.139.3810.388.1385.09103.3136.8685.098
827 Varna4.379.5523.24.9931.47103.31235.5347.71303
828 Juznobacki okrug5.910.2220.196.2173.34103.33189.4377.92129
829 Koprivnicko-krizevacka zupanija...7.589.8613.658.278.5103.34175.3580.1143
830 Stopinu novads7.459.8413.537.4583.66103.55136.9484.5838
831 Jijel7.738.098.187.7388.83103.61155.1388.8322
832 Sofia5.859.4418.815.8573.89103.67190.9275.8694
833 Vasternorrlands lan6.6711.3122.836.6956.38103.67187.4860.95195
834 Kohgiluyeh va Bowyer Ahmad...7.028.5812.387.474.04103.7168.7574.8845
835 Smarje pri Jelsah13.8614.711513.8696.56103.72117.3696.567
836 Delta10.410.811.210.498.7103.91109.1198.75
837 Roscommon10.1611.5314.3710.1683.16104.23136.2983.1619
838 Pohjois-Pohjanmaa5.6811.9323.86.6663.21104.26228.3172.55450
839 Sirak9.631010.389.63101.73104.26106.79101.738
840 Puconci8.8714.2422.899.1381.18104.34194.0883.0138
841 West Virginia4.2110.825.16.2321.04104.36588.3439.93136 733
842 Al Wadi al Jadid5.536.877.45.5399.58104.36108.6699.5815
843 Clare8.3611.5213.459.3193.7104.45158.0993.9342
844 Liepaja7.6310.3915.967.6383.26104.46189.9583.4749
845 Al Minya4.977.7811.054.9740.95104.47223.1647.71157
846 Jablanicki okrug7.3210.7319.097.3776.42104.51183.0076.622
847 Moskva3.469.0527.134.478.74104.53676.1728.4510 582
848 Kumanovo6.569.3813.56.5676.69104.55189.5876.6916
849 Rivers8.4711.1617.848.4772.26104.57172.2472.2619
850 Taurages apskritis6.951119.266.9580.72104.59145.0481.0443
851 Regiao Autonoma dos Acores...6.989.1211.086.9868.46104.61159.5069.3765
852 Rezeknes novads811.3917.64888.33104.64127.7688.5933
853 Grosuplje6.578.1411.716.5752.99104.74217.0552.997
854 Karlovacka zupanija7.669.8413.57.6677.14104.84154.3477.5538
855 Salah ad Din11111111104.9104.9104.90104.92
856 Madaba10.2510.510.8810.25103.29104.9105.91103.298
857 Preilu novads9.7111.7113.719.7199.06104.92110.7799.067
858 Radenci12.413.414.412.4100.79104.94109.10100.795
859 Tarxien8888104.98104.98104.98104.983
860 Tataouine6.97.658.86.989.77105.11121.1189.7720
861 Ogres novads10.4613.3117.0810.4695.71105.22116.5595.7113
862 Maysan8.6799.338.67103.27105.39107.51103.276
863 Al Bahr al Ahmar4.557.9811.815.1426.63105.4212.4855.04224
864 Vrancea6.089.111.446.4678.17105.45168.9178.448
865 Vorumaa14.81821.214.8102.96105.48108.00102.965
866 Batna6.478.159.976.5575.16105.59170.4275.6472
867 Masalli77.337.67797.66105.7113.7597.663
868 Dimashq4.429.116.995.6426.39105.72246.0543.49721
869 England3.18.6525.483.855.62105.8522.4819.37152 502
870 Lisboa3.5110.4323.987.2423.98105.88292.4970.814 129
871 Bender6.229.5913.076.2295.67105.93112.4895.6727
872 Virgin Islands, British4.988.3912.734.9830.65105.98198.5430.6741
873 Vermont3.2310.0617.645.2819.25106.03362.1159.55773
874 Qina5.367.9211.175.7265.56106.03170.6866.5177
875 Hims7.529.4311.847.5260.29106.13132.9660.3861
876 Sughd7.757.757.757.75106.16106.16106.16106.164
877 Est7.57.57.57.5106.19106.19106.19106.192
878 Nordland6.6410.6221.857.2764.33106.22218.1168.06298
879 Guarda8.359.2610.358.3585.49106.23125.2085.4923
880 Vrapciste8910883.77106.27128.7783.772
881 Ajdovscina81420891.37106.32121.2791.372
882 Ain Defla7.719.0410.277.7184.37106.36203.9784.6445
883 Braganca7.699.3110.927.8481.28106.41198.3682.7226
884 Ramallah4.628.1414.455.1725.47106.45236.0928.63235
885 Naryn4.85.87.84.868.22106.46182.1868.225
886 Giurgiu5.878.7916.686.1468.34106.54181.6569.3653
887 Regiao Autonoma da Madeira...8.5210.9312.538.9977.61106.55171.1486.4575
888 Causeni8.338.338.338.33106.58106.58106.58106.586
889 Connecticut3.089.8924.825.612.56106.62439.9635.837 512
890 Draa-Tafilalet5.8411.214.827.0353.11106.62206.5670.06148
891 Naama7.088.149.087.0893.45106.63129.7293.7137
892 Zakarpatska oblast4.777.9512.83566.86106.83233.3168.57101
893 Tirane5.8411.9321.076.3633.42106.92204.8540.11246
894 Suceava6.3510.3520.626.3552.61106.97221.6253.78112
895 Khersonska oblast5.2310.7318.995.764.45107246.8067.79164
896 Suchitepequez11.612.613.611.692.61107.06121.5292.615
897 Troms6.1712.724.886.2853.98107.08203.0257.98250
898 Ar Riyad3.97.926.194.3713.16107.11493.2520.735 815
899 Berlin3.468.5121.564.2340.85107.2345.1252.167 009
900 Moravicki okrug7.219.6812.367.2178.27107.29163.7278.2728
901 Prevalje7.7510.514.57.7579.49107.34141.1879.494
902 Leiria7.0210.8714.417.6769.88107.35174.1378.95193
903 Maryland310.0526.315.3613.2107.42383.8765.498 557
904 Jekabpils novads13.1313.1313.1313.13101.29107.62113.46101.298
905 An Najaf7.061012.337.0664.52107.64138.0464.5418
906 Mordoviya, Respublika5.758.3511.65.7556.93107.67164.1059.5960
907 Peravia9.9310.6711.339.9396.41107.7129.3396.4115
908 Burgas5.339.5323.145.850.44107.72220.2474.31200
909 Porto4.819.9821.216.5748.07107.8238.8674.2446
910 Keski-Suomi7.3710.7518.077.3970.49107.83357.7676.14283
911 Kungota20202020107.84107.84107.84107.841
912 Halab6.649.6612.296.6650.82107.92183.9452.9386
913 Guyane5.679.6614.785.6740.62107.92190.3842.4864
914 Faro6.8310.6316.047.7566.42107.93196.9282.96252
915 Veliko Tarnovo6.598.8413.846.5987.71107.96186.7787.7779
916 Berat1010.410.61095.73108.02129.1595.735
917 Kranj910.2611.849100.97108.1125.94100.9719
918 Skopje4.6610.3821.225.9354.57108.15237.3063.28415
919 Markazi5.858.7911.716.2340.62108.19242.5850.58185
920 Botosani6.39.3915.636.369.64108.19156.3569.6557
921 Matruh6.198.3910.96.1968.02108.35196.1868.5759
922 Sidi Bel Abbes7.388.189.447.3882.74108.51157.3583.5534
923 Al Jabal al Akhdar13.5141513.5104.09108.52117.16104.094
924 Krasnodarskiy kray3.38.0625.354.9619.23108.56344.3549.021 601
925 Dajabon10.4411.2211.5610.4487.97108.56145.3287.979
926 Artibonite11111111108.58108.58108.58108.582
927 Sinop8.2410.8812.888.2473.39108.62141.3573.3917
928 Rhode Island3.428.8221.145.6120.53108.64247.9972.421 344
929 Bar12.1313.3815.1312.1387.82108.65141.7287.828
930 Kommune Kujalleq11.6711.6711.6711.67108.67108.67108.67108.673
931 Massachusetts3.059.6727.145.1411.57108.71475.4533.5919 210
932 Al Qahirah3.528.5221.984.9413.93108.74554.0145.569 654
933 Veles99.339.679103.92108.76113.61103.926
934 Kraslavas novads12.7512.7512.7512.75107.9108.77109.63107.94
935 Pcinjski okrug89.7614895.46109.04133.1095.4617
936 Tavus8.388.638.758.38106.34109.05112.57106.348
937 Bouira7.298.079.367.2963.31109.19204.1064.5442
938 Brokopondo11111111109.19109.19109.19109.191
939 Saint Martin (French Part)...6.4510.2313.736.4547.76109.2172.8347.7622
940 Nisporeni6.576.717.146.57107.35109.26112.71107.357
941 Radovis1111.8813.381197109.35119.26978
942 Chisinau3.568.8821.895.3619.28109.37290.6466.34885
943 Kocaeli5.5210.3521.116.0549.85109.53183.2483.67237
944 Dytiki Makedonia8.5911.5915.698.681.18109.56189.6583.22102
945 California39.5527.63.687.9109.66839.9219.2394 891
946 Braga6.939.913.917.4468.51109.75205.0674.75138
947 Pazardzhik5.648.3413.735.6484.21109.79184.7385.8559
948 Totonicapan9.59.59.59.5109.86109.86109.86109.864
949 Santarem7.811.2114.48.3169.68110.07215.5481.27145
950 Banjul5.8410.9620.377.8164.26110.14237.4480.4207
951 Cahul9.7911.1412.579.79108.69110.19111.47108.6914
952 Severnaya Osetiya, Respublika...5.947.9218.135.9558.52110.19226.0659.29120
953 Trbovlje14141414110.22110.22110.22110.227
954 Evora9.6210.8111.769.6292.65110.29156.2392.6521
955 Bovec10.410.410.410.4109.88110.38110.88109.885
956 Borski okrug7.539.5813.747.5377.82110.48152.5777.8219
957 Ikskiles novads12.816.818.812.890.34110.62137.7390.345
958 Khakasiya, Respublika5.487.4511.595.4857.53110.62273.4359.24143
959 Tetovo9.5610.6711.789.5697.75110.73130.9697.759
960 Yambol5.518.9818.125.7659.66110.78193.2367.5841
961 Sidi Bouzid6.86911.576.8688.04110.91136.4588.0435
962 Canovanas11.1711.1711.1711.17109.33110.95112.57109.336
963 Dingli8.759.5118.7593.89110.96144.0793.894
964 Al Muthanna6.66.66.66.6110.97110.97110.97110.975
965 Sudurland8.7310.5512.148.7386.81111140.0686.8122
966 Talsu novads6.7811.4416.226.78104.2111.03115.60104.29
967 Kerman5.288.5812.785.8436.58111.07275.5841.31301
968 Mellieha910.3311.67987.59111.17176.0387.596
969 Chechenskaya Respublika7.149.4112.147.1468.99111.19169.5868.9922
970 Quebec3.129.6527.384.9113.53111.29454.8968.3711 077
971 Store7.257.758.257.2565.96111.32156.6865.964
972 Portalegre10.1911.8113.8610.19100.35111.35127.08100.3521
973 Al Iskandariyah4.168.4912.955.1421.98111.35265.5451.71 386
974 Westmoreland13.815.417.613.8104.5111.38119.28104.510
975 Sliven5.819.7514.395.9175.06111.44173.1776.8636
976 Pernik7.289.2510.947.2881.22111.45249.4382.9332
977 Tehran3.768.5522.235.614.3111.63477.6137.395 893
978 Viana do Castelo8.759.9611.18.7586.17111.73173.8887.7748
979 Balti6.877.8796.9578.62111.74183.6579.6123
980 Attiki410.7224.446.2617.18111.76286.7449.912 904
981 Baalbek-Hermel567570.95111.77152.5970.952
982 Qom5.747.9310.425.7847.6111.95231.8250.71155
983 Isla10.7510.7510.7510.75111.99111.99111.99111.994
984 Tel Aviv4.329.6923.655.3720.91112.02352.0135.51 482
985 Nouakchott Nord5.639.5813.55.6347.61112.04197.1048.0748
986 Calarasi5.968.8113.116.3257.24112.04210.8357.3453
987 Leon11111111112.07112.07112.07112.074
988 Kosovsko-Mitrovacki okrug7.199.7320.777.2286.31112.08230.8887.26124
989 Salaspils novads8.649.149.648.6493.03112.25144.3493.0314
990 Ungheni1010.411.510101.34112.29131.26101.3410
991 Anatoliki Makedonia kai Thraki...6.969.8414.587.5583.53112.46208.0584.56201
992 Al Buhayrah5.088.7512.235.2261.54112.48206.1467.47217
993 Nueva Esparta7.479.6311.757.4785.9112.51151.3385.932
994 Pennsylvania39.8727.835.226.65112.53660.2061.9420 994
995 Alabama3.029.2224.775.3514.53112.55413.8842.1316 544
996 Portuguesa6.337.7310.456.3390.38112.62169.5690.8440
997 Rif Dimashq5.789.1412.26.3851.26112.64183.1357.64148
998 Kirklareli7.0710.6813.497.07103.25112.68123.15103.2541
999 Donduseni88.339878.51112.72178.4778.513
1000 Kolda7.57.57.57.5112.73112.73112.73112.732

<< < 1 2 3 > >>