Global information

Region name

Ranking edition: 1

September 2019
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

The stats page was generated:
June 16, 2021, 9:33 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00


<< < 1 2 3 > >>

Rank Min hops Avg hops Max hops P5 (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay P5 (delay) Count No.
1 Matam99992.072.072.072.071
2 Kanal33338.218.218.218.211
3 Palmyra Atoll33338.778.778.778.771
4 Los Santos46842.2211.9621.702.222
5 Balakan888814.1514.1514.1514.151
6 Videm666619.9919.9919.9919.991
7 Pointe-Noire444422.5122.5122.5122.511
8 Zetale1212121226.2426.2426.2426.241
9 YeDebub Biheroch Bihereseboch na Hi...333326.2726.2726.2726.271
10 Diber555528.6128.6128.6128.611
11 Manica999929.5929.5929.5929.591
12 Chalatenango1111111132.4832.4832.4832.481
13 Kuando Kubango444432.7132.7132.7132.711
14 Krong Kaeb777732.8132.8132.8132.811
15 Madriz1111111133.0633.0633.0633.061
16 Oueme5.25.25.25.232.4833.2835.1832.485
17 Gorje888833.6833.6833.6833.681
18 Luqa777737.1637.1637.1637.161
19 Prebold1111111137.3737.3737.3737.371
20 Gzira666638.5938.5938.5938.592
21 Leitrim666641.1741.1741.1741.172
22 Pivka1313131341.7641.7641.7641.761
23 Sostanj5.676.677.675.6740.7942.3243.8540.793
24 Duplek999942.8542.8542.8542.853
25 Goycay666643.3443.3443.3443.341
26 Slovenska Bistrica77.58741.6744.5147.3641.674
27 Goranboy666645.3445.3445.3445.341
28 Jericho and Al Aghwar6.56.56.56.546.4346.4346.4346.432
29 Zelezniki10.6710.6710.6710.6748.0548.0548.0548.053
30 Postojna9.339.339.339.3347.3349.0750.8047.333
31 Quiche10.6711.6712.6710.6742.7450.4558.1642.743
32 Xiangkhouang1010101050.6250.6250.6250.621
33 Probistip666651.3251.3251.3251.322
34 Nova Gorica666651.4851.4851.4851.481
35 Kidricevo888851.8251.8251.8251.821
36 Louisiana35.9327.383.818.3953.25563.2016.136 929
37 Vestfirdir7.177.337.677.1738.4953.5982.3338.496
38 Sveti Tomaz8888545454.00541
39 Bled88.59852.9154.0555.2952.914
40 Ludzas novads666654.3154.3154.3154.311
41 Polzela999954.6354.6354.6354.631
42 South Kordofan777754.6454.6454.6454.641
43 Moravce13.513.513.513.554.6454.6454.6454.642
44 Canar5.575.715.865.5755.0655.6256.1855.067
45 Sannat1111111156.0156.0156.0156.011
46 Turnisce999956.0256.0256.0256.021
47 Gharb67.178.33650.7956.5662.3350.796
48 Jogevamaa666657.4757.4757.4757.471
49 Madonas novads333357.4857.4857.4857.481
50 Saint Paul Charlestown7.57.57.57.553.1357.9461.7653.136
51 Sejas novads11.511.511.511.558.1358.1358.1358.132
52 Birzebbuga5.55.55.55.558.3658.3658.3658.362
53 Nordurland eystra7.2911.477.235.3459.4887.0735.3415
54 Polvamaa6.59.25126.54659.9773.95464
55 Grevenmacher6.47.89.476.453.0660.3271.2453.0615
56 Mbeya777760.4960.4960.4960.492
57 Haut-Ogooue7.758.138.887.7559.1960.8563.3959.198
58 Ocnita5.66.67.65.655.5360.9766.4055.535
59 Northern Samar777761.2461.2461.2461.241
60 Liban-Nord7.197.628.467.1934.9361.75118.9234.9326
61 Al Marqab6.56.56.56.561.7661.7661.7661.762
62 Utrecht3.146.5921.224.3211.861.81255.4617.436 109
63 Sacatepequez10.510.7511.2510.562.0562.162.1262.054
64 Niassa1010101062.3762.3762.3762.372
65 Huehuetenango1111111162.4362.4362.4362.431
66 Velike Lasce1212121262.5262.5262.5262.522
67 Raplamaa10.510.510.510.563.0463.0463.0463.042
68 Recica ob Savinji11.6712.331311.6757.7763.4569.1357.773
69 Schaan5.817.949.755.8143.4763.681.9943.4716
70 Kolasin1717171763.9463.9463.9463.941
71 Schwyz4.777.1110.225.1437.9564.68128.7138.09112
72 Ville de Ndjamena5.077.079.215.0743.7464.83130.3943.7414
73 Peten10.511.2512.7510.560.4364.8573.2960.434
74 Skocjan888865.6765.6765.6765.671
75 Jalal-Abad4.645.736.364.6424.5765.6795.8824.5711
76 Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih Goricah...999966.0266.0266.0266.021
77 Nordrhein-Westfalen3.047.5827.553.849.6366.31427.3918.1124 494
78 Naklo8910858.6266.3374.0458.622
79 Escuintla10.3310.3310.3310.3366.3666.3666.3666.363
80 La Massana6.227.1186.2252.1566.3685.2552.159
81 Ilinden1212121266.3866.3866.3866.381
82 Saki777766.5566.5566.5566.551
83 Zaire666666.6466.6466.6466.642
84 Majsperk8.58.58.58.566.7766.7766.7766.772
85 Jendouba6.587.959.476.754266.77106.2642.2943
86 Parwan999967.267.267.2067.21
87 Ptuj11.3812.513.6311.386767.5868.30678
88 Tolmin1616161667.6367.6367.6367.631
89 Abkhazia999967.8167.8167.8167.811
90 Bauskas novads8.58.58.58.568.0568.0568.0568.052
91 Xaghra1212121268.0968.0968.0968.091
92 Saint-Roman7911762.1968.1174.0362.192
93 Triesen999968.1568.1568.1568.151
94 Brandenburg3.198.4323.644.5611.9168.18236.1419.982 125
95 Guaviare999968.3868.3868.3868.381
96 Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes3.064.359.343.215.2168.44396.4422.6970 789
97 Midtjylland4.05723.444.4221.6868.59232.8525.954 472
98 Hiiraan888868.7268.7268.7268.721
99 Austurland81011859.6769.5481.5059.673
100 Brvenica7.637.757.887.6362.669.7576.9162.68
101 Zuid-Holland3.097.423.924.3811.8769.84300.4020.577 654
102 Nidwalden6.268.119.536.2648.969.87139.5948.919
103 Kocani91011961.7469.8778.0161.742
104 Loska Dolina6.56.56.56.569.9169.9169.9169.912
105 Bayern3.137.8226.153.7311.2469.91377.3418.8720 600
106 Opolskie3.648.2621.274.817.7370.12177.9121.79385
107 Samaxi66.57663.3970.2677.1363.392
108 Xacmaz56.258552.3570.29116.3352.354
109 Santa Venera3.997.0112.964.5218.7870.57257.5121.92180
110 Gelderland3.688.0320.514.7213.2770.69272.5919.361 512
111 Noord-Brabant3.527.9222.034.3112.6670.71283.2229.032 799
112 Sao Tome6.737.828.736.7348.8170.7398.2348.8111
113 Nablus4.387.8413.444.4217.3471.07186.0021.34239
114 Sachsen-Anhalt3.28.2624.254.514.5271.45254.4221.311 576
115 Uige1212121271.5271.5271.5271.521
116 Xizi777771.671.671.6071.61
117 Cerknica1010101071.6671.6671.6671.661
118 Rheinland-Pfalz3.148.3225.174.4812.5171.75339.9219.953 248
119 Mqabba999972.1672.1672.1672.161
120 Graubunden4.827.3210.44.8438.0772.16135.1939.66102
121 Sud-Ouest1010101072.372.372.3072.31
122 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern3.358.3424.224.513.9372.41226.4721.871 484
123 Kranjska Gora1111111172.6672.6672.6672.661
124 Straseni777767.5572.7280.9167.555
125 Schleswig-Holstein3.338.6224.264.4513.172.91236.8721.12 403
126 Ormoz888873.0473.0473.0473.042
127 Eschen7.858.5510.557.8560.1873.2147.4960.2220
128 Vojnik888873.2373.2373.2373.233
129 Radovljica9.439.7110.149.4365.8973.2580.5365.897
130 Vorarlberg4.729.2423.044.7524.6373.31270.4926.59252
131 Warminsko-mazurskie3.318.1617.744.1616.9973.35219.3621.1508
132 Saarland3.238.5525.163.7113.9273.37228.5819.891 033
133 Noord-Holland3.048.2225.263.7610.4673.54538.581914 013
134 Longford7.8110.5713.057.8162.8673.7586.5562.8621
135 Lubelskie3.498.7123.124.3319.173.79184.6824.47787
136 Galapagos16.3316.3316.3316.3373.9973.9973.9973.993
137 Krsko6.336.837.336.3368.9274.0179.1068.926
138 Flevoland3.778.0920.294.4316.374.03203.8623.48874
139 Mont-Liban4.226.8510.384.818.374.07192.8019.42114
140 Guernsey5.341017.975.5844.0574.16115.2344.4474
141 Pays-de-la-Loire4.219.0517.875.5917.9474.23229.6831.222 161
142 Hamburg3.118.4922.794.4313.8574.37285.8820.923 632
143 Wielkopolskie3.338.1924.994.3914.6974.48229.5820.731 561
144 Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest...3.537.75244.2712.4374.6366.0422.523 793
145 Niedersachsen3.168.5825.844.5612.7474.64372.3121.615 120
146 Mtarfa8.58.58.58.574.7874.7874.7874.782
147 Bourgogne-Franche-Comte4.569.6216.916.0723.1975.05224.8130.961 520
148 Normandie4.149.5319.765.6817.0975.09243.1032.931 819
149 Schaffhausen6.268.2110.666.2956.4875.1135.5256.762
150 Overijssel3.097.8417.154.181475.24249.5123.312 459
151 Rence-Vogrsko8.338.338.338.3375.3875.3875.3875.383
152 Jaunpiebalgas novads8.49.610.28.470.6975.4280.0170.695
153 Bremen3.968.6223.754.7420.8275.52234.5224.75851
154 Dolnoslaskie3.168.5623.984.0215.0775.62218.3222.651 370
155 Monaghan9.3210.4711.749.3270.9275.6280.2270.9219
156 Laois7.949.7412.267.9459.8475.65123.3160.1331
157 Hessen3.048.5327.33.9410.4675.67683.3720.8213 314
158 Nordoyar1010101075.875.875.8075.82
159 Hauts-de-France3.168.7324.064.9816.5175.81298.7335.125 342
160 Aizkraukles novads6.118.2214.676.1159.7675.81103.0359.769
161 Vinica999976.0676.0676.0676.061
162 Agstafa6.336.336.336.3376.0976.0976.0976.093
163 Bretagne4.389.5721.875.8720.2176.13266.3430.282 616
164 Dobrovnik777776.1476.1476.1476.141
165 Nouvelle-Aquitaine3.989.7122.346.1718.0576.17285.5931.833 472
166 Apace1012141059.8976.1892.4759.892
167 Kasai Central1414141476.1976.1976.1976.191
168 Planken3.0110.7826.9771.0176.38233.174.92718
169 Basel-Stadt4.559.0220.984.8133.9676.44202.3136.54325
170 Siguiri1010101076.5776.5776.5776.572
171 Adjuntas666676.676.676.6076.61
172 Thurgau6.088.6211.846.0852.276.65139.6052.6787
173 Hrpelje-Kozina9.59.59.59.576.6576.6576.6576.652
174 Centre-Val de Loire4.049.622.95.9918.0376.67244.8931.711 490
175 Cerklje na Gorenjskem99.51097676.7477.48762
176 Groningen3.97.7413.664.7621.6976.95227.1843.5732
177 Hovedstaden3.128.222.284.5617.0177260.73283 877
178 Kuldigas novads777777.0177.0177.0177.011
179 Sachsen3.288.7526.324.313.4277.04233.1222.383 494
180 Podkarpackie3.48.4424.034.2516.5277.08236.7621.35666
181 Skrundas novads1717171777.2777.2777.2777.271
182 Occitanie3.939.5824.916.0613.9277.38341.3829.74 501
183 Diekirch7.2310.4117.597.2356.1677.43147.2656.1622
184 Ohio38.4626.834.519.277.46696.4244.6255 220
185 Lubuskie3.768.321.854.2619.8777.56234.7923.11380
186 Msida9.81010.89.870.6577.6389.7070.6510
187 Vatican City7.389.5612.887.3855.9977.7101.7055.9916
188 Al Awsat6.57.58.56.575.9177.7179.5175.918
189 Vlaams-Brabant3.567.9923.564.516.5777.73252.2826.051 129
190 Plasnica11.6711.6711.6711.6777.4377.7478.0677.433
191 Bizerte3.976.8411.354.219.0177.77347.8420.2231
192 Rasinski okrug6.198.8811.096.8134.0977.81126.0141.3932
193 Kujawsko-pomorskie3.798.5124.394.7817.0877.86226.0423.56886
194 Grand-Est4.049.824.955.7816.677.87370.2329.813 443
195 Zeeland4.778.6312.485.0723.577.93189.6535.4385
196 Cesu novads5.76.77.95.769.6677.9493.6969.6610
197 Intibuca8.58.58.58.578.0678.0678.0678.062
198 Limburg3.37.4821.134.6819.878.12195.7746.761 801
199 Podlaskie3.898.6515.854.722.5178.34203.8726.44442
200 Hoce-Slivnica8.510.25128.567.278.489.6067.24
201 Swieqi10.331111.6710.3378.0278.478.7878.023
202 Fryslan4.519.4721.485.2926.7778.49191.3945.79484
203 Jersey5.499.8913.76.0753.4778.56134.5153.7479
204 Skikda8.148.599.058.1472.2778.5896.6372.3737
205 Antwerpen3.597.7222.774.615.5578.67246.7838.581 883
206 Drenthe4.478.2312.395.2928.1978.74165.7043.05237
207 West-Vlaanderen4.117.8718.514.7729.2878.85209.2544.98438
208 Qormi4.558.2716.24.5522.4578.87163.2622.7344
209 Zlinsky kraj4.069.923.075.4918.8979171.9328.26332
210 Saint Anne Sandy Point1414141479.2179.2179.2179.211
211 Baden-Wurttemberg3.217.8126.495.2612.2979.22374.6836.1528 759
212 Luxembourg3.578.8523.684.5617.5279.24247.4636.951 199
213 Gulu1010101079.479.479.4079.41
214 Nigde101112.41071.9979.4283.9071.995
215 Mauren810.715.1872.2479.4584.5672.2410
216 Siggiewi99.339.67976.1479.4682.7876.143
217 Geneve3.539.2120.654.6517.7279.49214.9428.261 316
218 Oost-Vlaanderen3.767.8821.824.823179.63236.8042.69747
219 Sligo7.8611.0520.327.8661.8179.63128.7363.8944
220 South Darfur9.259.7510.259.2558.1679.76101.3558.164
221 Saint John Capisterre1515151579.7679.7679.7679.761
222 Wales3.159.224.744.9317.3580.01349.0841.783 205
223 Vevcani999978.2680.0381.8178.263
224 Gamprin888880.0480.0480.0480.045
225 Zurich3.098.7225.84.7113.8580.13366.0524.754 739
226 Djelfa8.779.9511.098.7770.8980.1593.4870.9622
227 Kolubarski okrug5.139.5621.565.1338.880.21175.9038.816
228 Estuaire4.518.7621.235.3725.6580.22240.9928.91361
229 Chuuk47.121452.1180.27133.912.2365
230 Trzin6.55810.276.5661.4880.3133.0561.8649
231 Le Kef6.097.9110.456.1846.3980.39171.3446.4722
232 Valais69.5121.696.1637.8180.4181.5452.47255
233 Banghazi5.566.55.573.8380.4787.1273.834
234 Scotland3.468.9923.344.8615.9380.55294.04405 794
235 Nabatiye5.927.9214.175.9250.7480.8101.6550.7412
236 San Marino6.549.3213.036.5447.0180.82128.2647.4237
237 Bangui6.858.1510.236.8549.1180.84129.9149.1113
238 Corse7.0410.2217.917.0445.980.86154.4847.13163
239 Washington38.5327.833.647.8780.96607.0215.251 082
240 Swietokrzyskie3.958.8322.874.8922.7781.07215.2426.28334
241 Monaco-Ville6.468.5710.986.4650.5281.09168.9251.8146
242 Koulikoro999955.5681.18106.8055.563
243 Beyrouth3.837.1117.984.4217.381.21293.5618.62341
244 Burgenland6.38.9911.526.6458.5481.34137.0359.4969
245 Cross River1111111181.581.581.5081.51
246 Komenda1010101081.6781.6781.6781.671
247 Miren-Kostanjevica1111111181.781.781.7081.71
248 Dublin3.0510.424.765.0711.1581.78358.3529.8912 229
249 Northern Ireland4.068.920.624.9519.4381.79243.0942.741 365
250 Braila6.728.9311.576.7258.981.79150.6459.561
251 Appenzell Ausserrhoden6.47.38.66.452.8581.85100.0552.8510
252 Red Sea8.538.538.538.5362.3881.97103.7262.3815
253 Vaduz7.299.2912.787.2961.9782115.3163.1351
254 Tissemsilt8.638.949.198.6362.782.04137.1362.716
255 Zachodniopomorskie3.548.3623.014.6420.0582.1255.6425.161 000
256 Ghardaia9.039.6510.299.0367.882.17127.4167.831
257 Bern3.098.8123.935.0316.4382.22336.6937.672 190
258 Sibensko-kninska zupanija7.3511.3114.617.8963.1382.23113.4171.7962
259 Stip7.748.9510.167.7474.3782.38112.3174.3719
260 Jura6.767.538.186.7670.8782.3897.1670.8717
261 Plzensky kraj4.529.624.896.0240.9982.52220.8648.69365
262 Sardegna4.419.0825.065.0418.2482.6334.4725.691 876
263 Namur4.867.7812.495.2942.2782.6175.8356.63314
264 Enugu9.1710.6712.339.1749.5482.71100.1449.546
265 Zug5.0410.3423.395.0446.8782.79152.1454.28183
266 Lovech6.079.6714.36.0750.0782.83102.8050.0727
267 Luzern5.179.6120.485.225.6782.93201.0837.7217
268 San Jose de Ocoa1010101083.0183.0183.0183.014
269 Jerusalem7.257.587.2554.8383.0899.0454.834
270 Dahuk5.066.6511.535.0639.1183.08241.8339.1117
271 Trebnje1111111183.1483.1483.1483.141
272 Aluksnes novads78.510771.7983.1594.5171.792
273 Lombardia3.058.3927.14.9111.1783.19447.2227.8922 753
274 Illizi999983.3483.3483.3483.341
275 Kilkenny8.2510.4413.288.2561.9883.4195.0161.9832
276 Raski okrug5.839.2216.286.2651.4183.41109.5755.1146
277 Liege4.478.6422.585.7626.6783.45221.2245.52721
278 Cherkaska oblast4.678.1615.584.8445.6583.47183.7353.52216
279 Dobrepolje9.869.869.869.8683.5583.5583.5583.557
280 Valcea7.429.2111.497.5166.1483.59111.1866.2543
281 Medea88.449.33868.2383.78111.6468.2318
282 Ticino5.129.2922.925.3350.7483.8221.9853.86250
283 Adrar8.489.3910.098.563.1884.16113.1863.3633
284 Bistrita-Nasaud5.78.2711.695.7759.7484.2144.5460.4667
285 Westmeath6.1410.0713.176.1469.1984.35116.0069.5842
286 Sudurnes8.5310.74168.5369.9284.36102.5269.9219
287 Medvode99.610.2983.7784.4485.1183.775
288 Mdina88.59882.6784.586.3282.672
289 Mehedinti7.689.6411.557.6868.4284.53104.2468.4222
290 Pozesko-slavonska zupanija...8.611.415.238.6475.5284.5796.0775.6730
291 Ain Temouchent8.48.898.470.484.6496.2470.410
292 Chernihivska oblast5.038.1120.645.0454.5484.66162.1557.33122
293 Sankt Gallen4.7610.8921.885.3344.6384.73165.9449.42343
294 Zabbar888872.0184.7497.2072.013
295 Donegal5.1810.613.965.6234.3484.78157.0241.5978
296 Chernivetska oblast5.669.5819.965.8353.0584.81171.8155.19113
297 Brocenu novads444484.984.984.9084.92
298 Syddanmark4.229.1322.575.0927.8384.96237.8033.13821
299 Lazio3.538.527.035.312.0684.97439.7630.69 575
300 Domzale8.7511.3814.58.7577.8284.9896.0577.828
301 Liberecky kraj4.319.8820.575.224.5385.02177.8440.4202
302 Hainaut4.567.9719.055.0931.7585.04245.2741.5553
303 Malpils novads6.337.59.336.3383.0385.1387.9983.036
304 Brabant wallon4.587.8819.195.1129.5185.24192.3247.18329
305 Bjelovarsko-bilogorska zupanija...8.8712.1915.319.2763.8785.26131.4166.6152
306 Salfit1111111185.3185.3185.3185.311
307 Volynska oblast5.228.2914.325.2755.9585.6218.5656.55111
308 Biskra8.959.4510.058.9575.2385.6594.9875.4922
309 Laghouat8.569.3710.03975.0185.79130.1375.1471
310 Gavleborgs lan4.79.0116.245.4339.6985.84229.3349.25503
311 Limbazu novads5.45.45.45.485.8785.8785.8785.875
312 Tabuk5.837.7710.855.8345.4185.9161.5749.447
313 Podunavski okrug5.558.6716.35.6670.9885.91101.2771.0533
314 Trenciansky kraj8.311.8119.278.6269.9985.93105.6770.0137
315 Djibouti5.678.2510.625.722986.04166.9633.5961
316 Sumadijski okrug5.698.2310.95.6964.7686.18110.1769.139
317 Khmelnytska oblast5.618.814.526.0752.1486.22172.7558.46198
318 Trzic99.510.5980.0386.2498.3380.034
319 Valkas novads5.97.5512.155.9372.8486.28110.8972.9520
320 Ialomita6.618.7112.786.6149.3386.28149.2049.5841
321 Basel-Landschaft5.110.1516.375.5251.9186.34182.1453.29219
322 Sjaelland4.3710.5124.235.7427.286.35220.4741.86976
323 Utenos apskritis6.7410.5119.767.1155.1986.37128.8656.7976
324 Ben Arous3.986.9811.584.2120.7186.39226.3421.77184
325 Kermanshah5.298.5313.815.9228.186.43215.9432.9249
326 Hope Town5.255.255.255.2586.4586.4586.4586.454
327 Kardzhali6.319.5215.796.3366.8586.49147.5466.9729
328 Al Jawf5.167.5314.225.1639.6286.52158.2239.9949
329 La Manouba4.57.6416.264.7926.0686.54216.4232.25280
330 District of Columbia3.058.4826.27410.1386.54399.5320.5311 109
331 Chimaltenango11.3311.3311.3311.3386.586.5686.6286.53
332 Aargau4.088.7719.525.0817.5886.71231.2328.99805
333 Villalba1313131386.7186.7186.7186.711
334 Liban-Sud5.297.2313.265.3155.6886.74127.7256.0631
335 New York3.228.4726.074.1213.3986.83594.6424.79101 158
336 Monastir4.857.6711.325.4634.3986.87200.5137.78260
337 Mures6.188.4111.016.756.886.97181.9757.1576
338 Alytaus apskritis6.889.7316.986.8863.0387123.2964.3460
339 Kralovehradecky kraj5.5910.7622.496.5656.3787163.7863.66185
340 Semic8.58.58.58.587.0487.0487.0487.042
341 Jelgavas novads7.079.6317.817.0775.8287.18101.8675.9127
342 Kommune Qeqertalik1313131387.1987.1987.1987.191
343 Guelma7.818.258.387.8185.4787.1990.5185.4716
344 Beqaa6.186.556.736.1870.1587.2114.7370.1511
345 Salaj7.298.810.827.2968.1887.26137.4468.3266
346 Piemonte3.69.7225.495.3316.0787.3375.4353.75 356
347 Fribourg5.139.84185.4744.1987.32193.0948.33376
348 Kraj Vysocina6.6611.0521.287.152.9987.35180.2456.01138
349 Trnavsky kraj7.3912.0122.938.3856.5987.39198.7958.61155
350 Stinga Nistrului, unitatea teritori...7.848.9411.717.8456.9487.4177.2657.1162
351 Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika...5.637.179.695.6348.5887.64143.4449.1335
352 Mostaganem9.269.7610.719.2671.187.64159.8471.5758
353 Ozolnieku novads13.671414.3313.6779.5687.6895.8079.563
354 Wien3.139.4224.875.113.6887.68322.4048.575 131
355 Brodsko-posavska zupanija8.4411.5315.598.4469.9287.7116.2470.1270
356 Galati5.18.6111.515.5651.1887.71183.8353.35133
357 Bechar10.0810.3310.5810.0884.5287.7791.6284.5212
358 Abruzzo4.89.0817.175.2839.0387.78191.4959.21472
359 Stockholms lan3.0510.1526.875.7312.7187.87605.3547.1515 732
360 Medimurska zupanija7.0411.8220.567.0861.7987.93185.0068.3482
361 Qazvin5.547.9410.666.0238.8887.99206.1139.51127
362 Karlovarsky kraj5.5410.2715.936.7452.4788.05170.5263.04150
363 Khorasan-e Shomali5.897.559.065.8941.6988.1202.6042.6847
364 Petrovec888888.1488.1488.1488.141
365 Liguria3.999.0622.864.8423.9488.14243.1640.671 013
366 Brezice1111.2511.51185.988.1590.3985.94
367 Limerick4.639.2321.075.0128.488.25173.3540.7305
368 Wexford6.5111.3516.517.0560.2688.28122.6862.5381
369 Andorra la Vella7.419.0911.057.4165.8988.32108.4765.8922
370 Celje7.0810.2316.647.761.5288.37152.2164.6584
371 Alger4.749.214.646.331.8288.42210.5354.281 717
372 Cluj4.988.7419.165.4340.8588.43183.7649.71263
373 Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika...5.768.1710.85.7646.1388.52166.4246.3646
374 Virginia38.8327.554.438.9188.55739.8442.5544 282
375 Galway5.599.4415.015.9651.8888.55160.9156.27180
376 Litija1616161688.5888.5888.5888.581
377 Cocle88.118.33875.2488.59113.1775.249
378 Kayes369338.4488.59138.7538.442
379 Horad Minsk5.268.0211.465.5255.5788.6155.3961.61178
380 Nord-Trondelag5.998.913.756.0163.5788.95159.5265.62189
381 Oslo4.079.4226.515.2422.1188.97277.9243.195 488
382 Marijampoles apskritis6.5510.9718.12755.8488.98153.9260.491
383 Arad5.868.2710.475.964.688.99153.3464.8974
384 Medenine4.367.1510.114.5725.5889159.6827.33131
385 Illes Balears4.499.5624.416.0924.2589.06245.7334.03591
386 Cork4.689.2620.855.6625.5789.13190.4958.09653
387 Madrid, Comunidad de3.048.8625.514.8811.5889.14624.7723.9213 427
388 Neuchatel4.610.6913.666.1842.5189.16203.3254.44314
389 Ialoveni7.0712.0720.437.0772.2789.2102.0772.2714
390 Ulcinj11.6912.3112.9211.6984.1189.2595.0684.1113
391 Valgamaa11.211.812.411.272.889.39105.9972.85
392 Licko-senjska zupanija7.5312.0315.347.5369.6289.43183.0570.8138
393 Panevezio apskritis5.5910.0717.36.0956.4489.45153.1859.7137
394 Brasov5.758.718.336.1656.1589.46220.7456.94180
395 Mayo5.3910.3213.675.5272.1989.59157.5873.4687
396 Ouargla7.149.4611.197.9746.0789.67169.9168.16197
397 Bejaia8.119.2310.118.2279.7389.68108.3880.1344
398 Hebron5.298.5718.915.5753.5289.71197.2356.9835
399 Ruse6.298.1317.646.2955.4389.72163.8456.3255
400 Presovsky kraj7.5911.7922.977.7659.2389.72178.8162.47177
401 Tearce8.679.33108.6789.0389.7390.4389.036
402 Aust-Agder5.39.820.995.4640.6189.73177.9942.74142
403 Murcia, Region de3.99.2523.595.0317.4789.74216.0338.15793
404 Koper8.7711.5516.458.7772.2789.78142.0372.3222
405 Berovo611.3315686.0889.7995.9886.083
406 El Oued9.4710.4311.239.4771.9489.8127.2972.4230
407 Moravskoslezsky kraj3.8710.2426.594.6124.2389.83210.2948.4727
408 Tunis3.427.2718.324.0415.0989.9317.9821.582 575
409 Banskobystricky kraj5.9611.4223.176.3352.8989.91211.9455.14218
410 Jihomoravsky kraj3.3110.4924.365.118.6389.91222.2244.15737
411 Maribor5.3911.422.716.5255.4889.99211.7663.55242
412 Kekavas novads6.88.6711.076.865.6690.06126.8765.6615
413 Vas7.459.7318.97.4565.9690.13161.9171.3982
414 Bucuresti3.099.0325.794.812.6790.17526.6126.063 506
415 Macvanski okrug5.978.4612.166.1369.7690.2137.1971.0537
416 Appenzell Innerrhoden9.8812.6322.389.8869.5690.21159.7669.568
417 Constanta5.528.6315.15.734.7490.27178.9347.72245
418 Laane-Virumaa9.7810.89129.7878.1690.34100.7578.169
419 Zalec1010101087.3990.3593.3187.395
420 Ardabil5.888.159.895.8934.6490.42167.6737.3880
421 Tipperary6.0310.8715.616.4956.4690.44173.1161.69103
422 Pest4.29.7924.85.6743.6390.48207.7559.23891
423 Lacs5.787.338.445.7865.7690.59106.2965.769
424 Podgorica6.3310.9322.276.445.4590.61167.9853.1124
425 Bijelo Polje1919191990.7890.7890.7890.782
426 Loja7.849.3211.217.8458.8890.83114.6058.8819
427 Zhytomyrska oblast5.429.3214.375.8361.1190.85135.8663.2142
428 Gaza4.478.7913.935.2427.4390.87213.7836.1160
429 Zaghouan5.97.69.475.955.0990.91117.6955.130
430 Lvivska oblast4.379.3623.55.1653.0690.95218.6359.19410
431 Smarjeske Toplice1212121285.5691.0596.5385.564
432 Veszprem6.6910.6920.887.4161.4291.05150.6966.62112
433 Zlatiborski okrug6.8110.0718.156.8179.8991.09102.5279.8927
434 Gharghur8.259.510.58.2575.7691.12102.6775.764
435 Logatec9.339.339.339.3390.2391.1292.0190.233
436 Harjumaa4.89.2722.535.5328.8491.2269.3951.171 162
437 Sibiu6.718.6512.176.8366.6591.2184.3367.83140
438 Skane lan4.2610.524.45.3420.1291.21233.8949.231 454
439 Stredocesky kraj4.1810.8424.576.0133.391.26226.3754.63559
440 Trentino-Alto Adige4.589.3820.366.0530.5191.27223.1456.31612
441 Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok6.279.4713.446.2859.8991.33183.6365.47151
442 Tozeur6.47.58.96.476.2391.43107.2276.2310
443 Niederosterreich4.349.3121.735.5841.0191.46230.0263.231 026
444 Samana10.510.510.510.591.4991.4991.4991.492
445 Ljubljana4.519.6423.115.4222.3591.51245.8345.451 311
446 Somogy7.6710.5117.678.0965.2291.52168.4567.497
447 North East5.335.335.335.3391.5391.5391.5391.533
448 Vilniaus apskritis4.089.3723.645.3734.6891.55253.6550.921 626
449 Veneto3.519.7126.265.3917.2691.56269.6849.622 397
450 Dolj6.929.0912.266.9257.491.64193.4157.76111
451 Akershus4.178.9123.715.8526.9191.64250.7160.152 034
452 Salzburg4.229.9622.26.0242.4291.68222.2566.92466
453 Solothurn5.5110.2415.82650.1891.69169.3451.31146
454 Budapest3.7710.3625.615.4418.7791.71289.8053.292 180
455 Relizane7.738.599.87.7368.8291.71161.3269.0941
456 El Tarf8.719.219.938.7182.4391.78118.9182.4528
457 Offaly7.2711.0814.877.8372.0991.78135.0573.3862
458 Uppsala lan4.0812.0725.466.6235.5491.82187.5854.35699
459 Zrece1616161691.8391.8391.8391.832
460 Kalmar lan6.8311.4715.417.4452.9491.84187.0061.63137
461 Tipaza6.518.8910.866.9758.7391.87168.6863.4175
462 Basilicata5.318.6114.055.559.391.92165.9860.2102
463 Vastmanlands lan5.8612.1517.116.3760.9291.93135.7364.83150
464 Friuli-Venezia Giulia4.549.6224.545.1550.2291.96213.0861.82706
465 Oberosterreich4.189.1921.875.0227.8491.96252.9959.25920
466 Zavrc1717171792.0792.0792.0792.072
467 Lovrenc na Pohorju1515151592.192.192.1092.11
468 Gorj6.598.510.386.8863.2792.1188.2764.6834
469 Castilla-La Mancha3.999.4221.435.5319.7792.16210.2836.491 008
470 Timis5.028.8716.686.1948.3592.26220.7650.64260
471 Constantine8.39.5410.628.7461.8392.26199.3067.78159
472 Jihocesky kraj3.759.7420.046.1948.5892.27213.1960.94261
473 Jamtlands lan5.4611.2717.546.0751.1892.27133.8362.1674
474 Bratislavsky kraj3.6110.6225.45.5418.692.27340.9432.831 071
475 Olt78.2410.71765.7492.28159.8366.0838
476 Kronobergs lan5.6411.2315.896.1349.1892.31220.4955.97380
477 Carlow6.138.7713.616.1366.7892.32165.6668.28115
478 Prahova4.668.614.616.2150.7392.34175.1253.91221
479 Pardubicky kraj4.8710.923.535.7543.7392.38204.9358.8304
480 Makole444492.3992.3992.3992.391
481 Kyiv3.559.1626.234.6317.0492.44286.6949.413 260
482 Oum el Bouaghi7.589.2110.067.7172.0792.45144.7073.3948
483 Hajdu-Bihar5.619.8223.256.9553.7992.45213.5661.62262
484 Tolna8.4712.0114.498.6664.8492.46169.4371.6277
485 Oyo6.639.6311.676.7655.392.48160.9955.6130
486 Saulkrastu novads16.3316.3316.3316.3392.4992.4992.4992.493
487 Komi, Respublika4.797.5719.344.9652.4692.49194.7853.94234
488 Satu Mare7.189.2711.617.3665.0892.5177.6166.1449
489 Tivat9.679.679.679.6792.5392.5392.5392.533
490 Norrbottens lan4.2212.0924.396.126.3492.54191.6443.87342
491 Sumska oblast5.079.2920.715.2456.0792.56172.4962.2120
492 Viroviticko-podravska zupanija...8.5512.5221.458.5576.492.57203.7476.7144
493 Nordjylland4.711.1617.737.2234.5992.58256.0170.62 039
494 Steiermark4.9210.1920.796.0551.4292.58237.4865.77905
495 Vaslui6.489.4817.326.4876.8792.59117.3876.8725
496 Grad Zagreb4.710.6823.645.6123.8692.6221.8347.851 196
497 Andalucia3.639.3525.284.7714.0892.6499.1130.43 749
498 Valenciana, Comunidad3.819.4124.195.1916.292.61318.1231.952 664
499 Calabria4.429.5623.116.5930.3192.63201.6663.89549
500 Ustecky kraj5.310.5423.196.1240.1292.64200.6163.21313
501 Republika Srpska4.518.9120.894.6127.4292.78245.6228.34230
502 Jazan5.137.5212.355.1343.9192.79232.1847.9889
503 Catalunya3.789.4525.15.8514.292.79328.9733.993 980
504 Praia8.2110.3712.118.2165.5992.82128.7765.5919
505 Ivancna Gorica555592.8592.8592.8592.851
506 Emilia-Romagna4.189.7724.175.4520.8992.85290.6161.012 103
507 Hunedoara7.099.0912.047.0963.3192.89148.7263.867
508 Kalkara1111111192.8992.8992.8992.892
509 Zajecarski okrug6.8210.3519.296.8283.6492.9199.7983.6417
510 Annaba7.19.5210.937.4464.8392.99184.4669.32333
511 Mascara9.029.9410.639.0275.2693165.5475.352
512 Dalarnas lan5.7911.2821.016.653.3893.02187.2055.02165
513 Vaud4.729.6224.475.7626.1693.02263.0548.181 523
514 Azua11.7511.7511.7511.7583.7693.05102.3483.764
515 Gabes4.277.5310.555.2429.4393.1190.8834.03177
516 Aragon4.289.5118.696.2524.9393.11275.5738.72748
517 Texas39.2727.874.118.2393.13788.4720.553 105
518 Tirol4.7210.3822.725.5349.6493.16198.8459.84404
519 Alba6.918.7817.926.9164.2393.18167.2765.3264
520 Zebbug Gozo1414141493.1893.1893.1893.181
521 Olomoucky kraj6.110.3424.157.144.293.18224.0154.76348
522 Nordurland vestra811.3317.5878.0693.18105.3378.066
523 Buskerud6.329.8620.86.3565.3593.19181.3168.67296
524 Golestan5.87.7110.76.2148.9293.22204.9149.45108
525 Telemark5.329.0614.985.9954.4193.29191.7957.48251
526 Marche4.829.5623.865.7444.1293.3201.6261.07549
527 Korce8.678.678.678.6793.3693.3693.3693.363
528 Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug...6.386.56.756.3880.8193.39113.4180.818
529 Kirkuk88.228.67862.1593.4132.5862.159
530 Hedmark5.939.7115.126.6550.5193.42166.8064.64139
531 Cantemir4.54.54.54.593.4493.4493.4493.442
532 Komarom-Esztergom6.969.7213.07765.2393.46177.9267.65108
533 Csongrad5.9511.2117.916.3358.2293.46176.7761.74217
534 Souk Ahras9.339.5109.3387.1693.4798.4287.166
535 Gotlands lan9.311.6216.749.382.4593.48131.0983.1847
536 Campania4.279.5324.345.7219.8293.5260.7162.882 107
537 Gibraltar6.369.2912.876.4948.2893.51126.4649.7545
538 Maramures6.679.5718.746.7359.8193.52182.6260.2470
539 Ilfov5.179.5522.195.8248.3893.53251.9753.6462
540 Oshikoto7.588.4210.677.5862.993.6190.7962.912
541 Izola10.5711.1412.0710.5791.2793.6197.2891.2714
542 Gafsa5.397.299.495.3945.3893.62133.6945.7376
543 Hofudborgarsvaedi4.6910.224.136.229.9893.68228.7735.98687
544 Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen5.3610.2323.355.557.6393.71166.2264.17201
545 Sodermanlands lan6.6211.7616.417.3456.593.71177.3757.91162
546 Razgrad6.097.749.486.0966.6893.75119.3066.6823
547 Castilla y Leon3.939.9325.395.8517.8593.78402.7432.91949
548 Lenart9.331010.679.3379.0893.83108.5779.083
549 Galicia4.069.6623.226.5519.1693.86256.0354.261 932
550 Azarbayjan-e Sharqi4.748.1815.726.0720.0793.92268.2040.75483
551 Bordj Bou Arreridj8.959.9210.779.0777.3793.96127.0477.4539
552 Aracinovo7.757.757.757.7588.1893.9699.7588.184
553 Vinnytska oblast4.989.3122.795.149.5293.97213.0453.87227
554 Mykolaivska oblast4.58.9113.844.9559.4394.01189.0360.27195
555 Setif8.159.8111.058.5968.3594.05167.8269.56140
556 Zagrebacka zupanija6.4310.8421.216.4757.0694.07196.9860.74234
557 Khuzestan4.828.114.395.6227.4494.08231.8730.95507
558 Karnten5.5710.2120.586.1941.0594.12216.5052.29512
559 Pomoravski okrug5.758.9512.185.8967.3194.14140.4168.9360
560 Kasserine6.58.1610.756.552.9194.18170.5753.0432
561 Molise6.9510.6121.727.8550.6794.35191.0855.72123
562 Chiriqui7.178.139.677.1749.1494.36122.3149.1424
563 Al Qunaytirah6.968.2110.576.9653.9994.38211.3455.5128
564 Etela-Pohjanmaa5.329.8517.795.5467.0494.39184.9968.96239
565 Mamoudzou6.767.1886.7666.7494.48155.3866.7417
566 Hato Mayor9.59.59.59.594.5294.5294.5294.522
567 Shkoder9.2913.14189.2980.1994.56107.6980.1914
568 Toscana4.429.1324.665.8424.0694.6414.4951.432 816
569 Bissau910.4417.67978.1894.61137.5078.189
570 Umbria4.538.9319.555.3133.4194.61198.2663.72500
571 Nisavski okrug5.3710.9122.256.2650.5794.63172.1866.12116
572 Mosta1010101091.6294.6497.6591.624
573 Cantabria4.839.6814.036.641.0394.64201.3353.49242
574 Sfax4.518.0316.365.6827.5694.74225.3537.03471
575 Muta16.2516.2516.2516.2594.7694.7694.7694.764
576 Brezovica777794.7894.7894.7894.781
577 Sicilia4.149.423.875.4617.8794.78294.0944.851 417
578 Vastra Gotalands lan4.4411.6825.67733.8294.83241.1460.871 604
579 Hallands lan5.9310.723.116.9344.5994.87304.2452.78294
580 Nograd7.6610.0813.567.6673.6594.9150.7373.9650
581 Baoruco12.512.512.512.594.994.994.9094.92
582 Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg6.2310.4421.487.0564.1294.92176.0272.58151
583 More og Romsdal5.5410.9420.886.1460.8894.93196.6766.27271
584 Vestfold5.829.6114.636.3955.8394.98195.9762.86324
585 Oppland6.789.7213.636.8964.2894.99198.7766.73214
586 Sor-Trondelag5.5410.4523.266.5139.3395.01233.2560.56975
587 Jegunovce10.51111.2510.574.8395.03113.5874.834
588 Jonkopings lan6.3411.5322.567.7865.7795.06189.3670.36339
589 Kyivska oblast4.279.9521.924.8941.6395.09213.4057.44531
590 Poltavska oblast4.98.5420.685.0553.1695.09185.5755.95246
591 Vukovarsko-srijemska zupanija...7.329.5113.337.3272.9795.09181.2873.1163
592 Siauliu apskritis6.359.6815.656.4462.2895.16202.8962.57153
593 Orebro lan5.21023.256.7548.1495.17269.6054.681 061
594 Pohjanmaa6.179.6421.626.5269.0495.17173.2570.67311
595 Dambovita6.549.0813.616.5560.1195.21156.5360.7198
596 Khenchela5.846.810.185.8461.695.27177.4563.4656
597 Meath6.3910.313.966.8455.1295.3140.6762.6133
598 Valmiera9.4311.4814.199.4388.8195.31104.4588.8121
599 Velenje8.3512.8718.968.3584.2495.32109.9684.2423
600 Sankt-Peterburg3.18.4223.714.4215.0895.33462.5835.663 700
601 Uri7.28.49.67.278.3595.34112.3278.355
602 Ostfold5.969.8821.916.3860.1995.34226.7667.93484
603 Valandovo333395.3895.3895.3895.381
604 Siliana7.27.878.877.276.5595.49116.3076.5515
605 Sisacko-moslavacka zupanija...6.079.7213.826.2466.8595.5161.7168.3889
606 Baranya7.0911.1122.387.6261.8895.59169.8872.3147
607 Extremadura3.929.5518.86.1921.2495.7275.1335.36405
608 Varmlands lan5.4212.0220.747.173.2195.7134.6675.55139
609 Bushehr5.197.9413.015.7437.8795.74217.7540.18136
610 Harghita6.619.5312.47.0155.0395.76162.8857.4570
611 Teleorman6.879.5412.036.9964.9895.76180.5765.2239
612 Kildare5.819.0213.236.2968.1295.77175.2468.41135
613 Pais Vasco3.939.7421.946.1424.7595.78444.9741.641 378
614 Vodice888895.7995.7995.7995.791
615 Jesenice1313.89151388.2695.8107.1388.2618
616 Dravograd13.6714.515.1713.6795.6395.8496.2595.636
617 Tindouf10.671111.3310.6786.7895.84104.9086.786
618 Kebili5.6778.175.6774.8395.85112.4574.8312
619 Siguldas novads666695.8595.8595.8595.852
620 Uusimaa3.259.1924.575.9816.895.85423.7656.737 115
621 Vest-Agder5.39.1714.876.1455.1395.89187.6461.91328
622 Khorasan-e Jonubi6.988.168.987.455.8895.91172.5257.0449
623 Asturias, Principado de5.7410.2615.676.7229.6595.94252.1541.43612
624 Mazandaran5.218.311.415.6822.3695.98277.4638.74379
625 Nabeul4.017.6411.934.424.5496.02205.0830.46398
626 Louth7.4310.814.637.8863.4996.09166.3171.7780
627 Kauno apskritis5.110.0623.936.0244.3796.14218.1854.01542
628 Al Mafraq1010101096.1896.1896.1896.181
629 Blekinge lan5.229.8217.26.2238.8496.27267.9054.26222
630 Varsinais-Suomi5.9210.6217.46.6148.4996.27204.9064.83536
631 Al Bahah5.967.59.615.9649.0496.35188.1050.7128
632 Marsaxlokk7.837.837.837.8385.3696.38107.4185.366
633 Etela-Karjala5.6812.6818.797.3457.8896.46177.7667.15148
634 Blida7.058.710.387.4673.3696.51161.7074.3692
635 Dnipropetrovska oblast4.068.9521.894.8437.3196.51220.6654.88594
636 Al Hudud ash Shamaliyah5.737.5311.875.7343.8496.53196.4244.330
637 Valletta6.7211.0319.566.8758.496.53154.8958.7539
638 Kamnik8.931215.578.9388.0696.54104.1588.0614
639 Fgura9.4210.9212.259.4272.7196.56114.1272.7112
640 Arges6.149.0620.526.4360.8396.58204.0863.96140
641 Najran6.587.839.56.5870.4296.64123.8670.4212
642 Retalhuleu1010101096.7996.7996.7996.792
643 Budva13.7914.6415.5713.7993.1896.83101.3093.1814
644 Abseron67.068.5667.696.85121.4667.616
645 Kalmykiya, Respublika6.38.29.36.385.0496.88104.0585.0410
646 Ida-Virumaa6.9110.1614.496.9169.2296.88146.3469.5576
647 Florida39.6227.474.4810.0396.88577.9623.6235 869
648 Bacs-Kiskun610.6822.286.8268.2796.89184.2671.88247
649 Isle of Man5.759.1313.465.8849.296.9208.7952.7783
650 Hordaland5.059.5722.496.2250.996.97225.7863.32785
651 Starse11.511.511.511.575.8397.01148.7375.8310
652 Paijat-Hame7.510.3912.877.5477.2997.03161.0579.162
653 Jurmala8.138.138.138.1380.4397.05127.6780.438
654 Navarra, Comunidad Foral de...4.719.8114.396.4634.4797.05190.0056.54287
655 Puglia4.359.9224.526.3136.2997.05220.9060.21 095
656 Sal12.861313.1412.8697.0497.0897.1397.047
657 Varazdinska zupanija8.112.1220.268.175.9397.1184.7878.8577
658 Mezica11.6711.6711.6711.6797.1297.1297.1297.123
659 Ostergotlands lan5.1112.3720.266.4444.9197.12278.4258.26828
660 Ivano-Frankivska oblast4.849.4923.685.150.4597.24233.3855.33182
661 Toplicki okrug6.698.3110.386.6973.0397.29163.4873.0313
662 Menges999997.2997.2997.2997.294
663 Negotino1113151187.2297.32107.4387.223
664 Tartumaa9.3211.2214.539.3280.797.37136.6282.7677
665 Zilinsky kraj8.712.8320.468.9867.2897.39203.4668.9167
666 Kainuu5.9610.2419.666.860.1997.4165.0066.59173
667 Odeska oblast3.888.3521.115.1244.6897.4237.7258.72658
668 Streymoy8.4510.7912.638.4871.1497.42125.0871.2138
669 Beograd4.329.7725.55.1624.0297.43277.0253.23959
670 Zapadnobacki okrug8.1610.4718.268.1687.8897.45109.1587.8819
671 Rabat Malta1111111197.5497.5497.5497.541
672 Severnobanatski okrug8.8811.6317.228.8874.9797.54147.5774.9732
673 Waterford7.139.7112.827.1356.1897.58232.9158.7655
674 Stara Zagora5.118.7214.365.6735.1497.59172.6053.74122
675 Escaldes-Engordany7.137.639.137.1395.9997.5999.7695.998
676 Skofja Loka1114.3317.671192.1697.61103.0692.163
677 Brcko distrikt6.3311.6720.676.4167.2797.62125.3368.0527
678 Ternopilska oblast5.338.6319.275.4157.3197.62221.5458.6181
679 Tamanrasset10.1410.571110.1481.3997.66113.1581.3914
680 Wicklow5.8710.0713.796.3556.997.73226.7161.6175
681 Saint Barthelemy1010101097.8797.8797.8797.872
682 Gilan5.48.0715.475.5227.8197.88273.8034.58439
683 Pleven6.319.9919.76.3156.7897.94200.3558.5496
684 Zadarska zupanija6.3811.2721.237.3571.1698.03171.2677.55120
685 Kriva Palanka1212.5131292.198.09104.0992.12
686 Tiaret7.599.1610.687.5955.398.12183.7057.7444
687 Kymenlaakso6.8710.3619.587.7466.2198.14161.7869.85132
688 San Lorenzo11.7512.2512.7511.7593.0698.16103.2793.064
689 Utuado10.510.510.510.598.1998.2198.2398.196
690 Tubas777798.2598.2598.2598.255
691 Kordestan5.648.0510.115.7145.9198.26216.8647.73133
692 Srednjebanatski okrug7.49.9314.387.487.498.31111.4387.6842
693 Kharkivska oblast4.379.7224.444.8231.9898.35350.6854.281 032
694 Hincesti7.178.179.177.1798.398.3998.4998.36
695 Iecavas novads1212121298.498.498.4098.42
696 Heves7.3810.2213.127.4177.8298.46144.9980.7681
697 Dubasari777798.4798.4798.4798.472
698 Splitsko-dalmatinska zupanija...5.8410.416.986.1459.4398.47197.2762.21270
699 Prilep7.381011.777.3890.2698.5120.7090.2613
700 Monsenor Nouel10.1111.2212.7810.1192.7698.52104.6192.769
701 Bacau5.459.5321.296.1960.9398.53205.9364.36109
702 Kairouan5.727.569.9564098.57153.8446.2357
703 Herceg-Novi11.0813.8314.9211.0894.0698.85109.6094.0612
704 Melilla8.29.6710.68.273.7998.86146.3073.7915
705 Mahdia5.577.7210.295.9945.7298.86168.6055.1683
706 Beja4.648.7112.364.7638.4598.86157.3241.6483
707 Sistan va Baluchestan5.378.3613.825.8637.4698.87225.1544.67215
708 Mila9.6310.2310.989.6380.2198.89169.0080.443
709 Saldus novads71115775.598.92122.3475.52
710 Mariehamn5.699.5412.565.6974.7698.94126.5075.7548
711 Zala6.2710.514.396.6875.5798.99161.0976.6105
712 Istarska zupanija6.9511.9216.827.967.4199.1244.4471.47222
713 Strumica6.117.178.786.1176.1799.12132.3376.1718
714 Marsa5.268.5111.875.7153.5199.13137.3062.687
715 Satakunta6.2110.0816.646.8267.1799.14208.9471.18179
716 Kerry6.4310.7819.876.4363.5299.27141.4774.1768
717 Gabrovo7.2310.2714.657.4680.7999.27112.2584.4652
718 Telsiu apskritis6.8710.7818.137.2554.8699.28184.9057.3790
719 Bekes7.2110.5521.377.7868.3599.3167.5373.13126
720 Kotor12.5713.5714.2912.5790.1199.39104.0990.117
721 Sofia (stolitsa)4.088.7824.935.0217.7399.4281.5252.832 069
722 Sumqayit67.268.35671.7199.55138.5971.7123
723 Veraguas7.187.918.647.1861.0799.6124.3461.0711
724 Mary888899.6299.6299.6299.621
725 Novo Mesto8.9212.7117.718.9293.899.69105.1493.824
726 Kosicky kraj6.2511.920.647.1552.6599.7207.5269.33311
727 Ventspils novads8.1911.4116.418.1982.4799.73131.6382.4727
728 Saida7.677.928.57.6792.0299.77113.1092.0212
729 Iasi4.829.4321.625.4646.499.79258.2449.42226
730 Zaporizka oblast4.719.5523.115.2748.7599.84251.3055.56350
731 Cavan9.261111.839.2880.1199.86188.2380.1423
732 Ceuta7.28910.567.2868.9399.89128.4668.9325
733 Juznobanatski okrug6.0510.0819.566.0552.5599.91216.8355.4761
734 Maria Trinidad Sanchez12.2512.3812.512.2597.3899.93102.4997.388
735 Obwalden8.6110.0612.618.6181.9499.94196.8981.9418
736 Iklin6.758.510.256.7599.499.95100.4999.44
737 Lara5.667.7710.756.0354.6899.95190.2761.7179
738 Sentilj10.6712.6714.6710.6790.6699.98109.3190.663
739 Novo Selo11.3311.3311.3311.3399.9899.9899.9899.983
740 Oran7.599.3410.617.6569.67100.06217.8570.26223
741 Sliema7.591117.537.6174.86100.1152.1674.932
742 Stefan Voda7.57.57.57.5100.16100.16100.16100.162
743 Azarbayjan-e Gharbi5.38.312.695.7341.32100.17234.4845.61220
744 Hormigueros14141414100.22100.22100.22100.221
745 Lappi7.3810.4319.737.6759.3100.25210.6959.42152
746 Southern Grenadine Islands...15151515100.25100.25100.25100.251
747 Sogn og Fjordane7.2110.2118.617.5652.75100.3170.4855.81126
748 Chuvashskaya Respublika4.839.0620.75.2342.73100.3211.7052.21231
749 Riga4.299.8525.465.1636.53100.35311.8863.711 357
750 Rezina7.337.337.337.33100.35100.35100.35100.356
751 Keski-Pohjanmaa7.49.7615.967.476.35100.38167.1176.92102
752 Illinois39.2527.844.539.53100.44610.6050.4332 867
753 Vasterbottens lan5.7811.9124.886.6154.53100.45328.5060.2739
754 Soroca7.758.258.757.7593.28100.46107.6493.284
755 Osjecko-baranjska zupanija...7.0510.9715.637.1774.33100.55208.0776.7393
756 Blagoevgrad5.59.613.735.7261.38100.64153.4165.53102
757 Kareliya, Respublika6.037.559.436.0370.03100.68174.7270.2960
758 Pirkanmaa4.8111.6620.276.9836.45100.7255.8772.79774
759 Hamrun13131313100.8100.8100.80100.81
760 Sousse5.097.811.885.5238.04100.81239.7839.8310
761 Ljutomer8.338.338.338.33100.05100.85101.65100.053
762 Pirotski okrug7.149.512.297.1487.99100.87114.1687.9914
763 Adygeya, Respublika5.467.7511.845.8950.43100.92204.8751.71119
764 Bihor6.288.7510.856.2867.2100.95203.5868.95110
765 Plovdiv4.758.616.355.3545.14100.98208.3066.8363
766 Pohjois-Savo6.3610.4516.086.5952.75100.99184.1861.6206
767 Ilam7.398.8811.177.3960.97101.03204.8461.1764
768 New Jersey3.3711.228.555.5810.91101.05491.2645.54410 960
769 Etela-Savo7.429.9813.277.4271.71101.06163.1974.72104
770 Tizi Ouzou7.248.9811.017.2479.89101.14183.4480.887
771 Tlemcen7.247.989.537.2479.99101.16200.3780.9289
772 Semnan5.788.8212.555.7847.24101.17232.6548.37142
773 Floriana10.1310.2510.3810.13100.47101.26102.06100.478
774 Chlef6.537.899.096.5371.59101.32150.3272.455
775 Imisli4444101.39101.39101.39101.391
776 Hermanas Mirabal11.381212.3811.3886.95101.4118.2286.958
777 Lorestan5.388.212.365.5138101.41215.0639.15149
778 Lefkosia4.148.9721.365.1322.27101.44236.0128.05487
779 Kanta-Hame5.5310.1617.46.8860.39101.45251.1772.24937
780 Piran8.9110.6812.648.9188.4101.48114.1488.422
781 Sentrupert14141414101.49101.49101.49101.494
782 Khartoum4.318.7822.85.8634.57101.49388.4945.11 660
783 Nitriansky kraj6.3711.8823.147.8465.99101.52209.7370.59242
784 Marrakech-Safi4.579.45165.2324.01101.55222.6158.451 085
785 Al Wahat10.3310.671110.3399.78101.55103.3299.783
786 Arizona3.018.5226.285.139.76101.55567.9552.1839 938
787 Vila Real8.5410.4612.048.5475.46101.62133.4275.4628
788 Daugavpils novads6.39.1518.246.3271.27101.83171.438067
789 Gyor-Moson-Sopron6.7910.8522.47.3667.54101.85197.5072.56184
790 Yabucoa6.611.216.66.688.02101.86118.8388.025
791 Klaipedos apskritis5.3510.3119.075.9148.29101.94461.9255.03289
792 Ysyk-Kol5.526.529.195.5258.23101.97170.3958.2321
793 Donetska oblast4.478.3422.124.7444.35101.99271.3351.72732
794 Thuringen3.699.7626.984.9716.65102.01348.5333.523 495
795 Fejer7.2910.5715.997.368.43102.05148.3469.96138
796 Colorado3.159.8626.074.048.13102.08442.4434.35152 958
797 Saaremaa9.1810.4511.559.1890.73102.1124.4390.7311
798 Pohjois-Karjala8.049.9513.718.5182.71102.3148.2182.9873
799 Vrhnika7.27.27.27.2102.34102.34102.34102.345
800 Wanica1113.51611100.64102.39104.15100.642
801 Buzau6.359.7215.966.4147.44102.48320.1552.17141
802 Severnobacki okrug6.211.45216.5574.68102.5182.8477.7556
803 Viseu8.110.5613.088.4287.8102.55126.9490.1259
804 Khorasan-e Razavi5.488.2713.396.1936.18102.57291.0041.84654
805 Drochia68.5712.29687.91102.61113.0487.917
806 Casablanca-Settat4.1610.0117.325.219.59102.62367.7446.393 852
807 Tulcea6.8410.0515.846.9174.31102.66135.7774.837
808 Shumen6.828.9211.166.9482.39102.75153.1282.9349
809 Kyustendil7.119.3111.497.1975.55102.78176.7275.9435
810 Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine...5.7311.225.136.8162.6102.84251.3177.53587
811 Canarias3.99.722.726.1421.47102.88284.8836.981 035
812 Dubrovacko-neretvanska zupanija...6.8611.9716.477.0781.07102.9158.5981.36103
813 Encamp9.69.69.69.698.21102.93107.6498.215
814 Primorsko-goranska zupanija...6.3811.0118.986.6573.74102.98180.7078.36122
815 Caras-Severin7.028.9311.537.1170.89103.06152.2471.260
816 Idrija15.6715.6715.6715.67103.07103.07103.07103.073
817 Al Madinah al Munawwarah4.567.5313.84.5626.44103.18284.0630.18237
818 Sennar7777103.18103.18103.18103.183
819 Al Jizah3.258.2513.84.8915.98103.2380.3645.394 906
820 Nohiyahoi Tobei Jumhuri8888103.29103.29103.29103.292
821 Elbasan8.139.3810.388.1385.09103.3136.8685.098
822 Varna4.379.5523.24.9931.47103.31235.5347.71303
823 Juznobacki okrug5.910.2220.196.2173.34103.33189.4377.92129
824 Koprivnicko-krizevacka zupanija...7.589.8613.658.278.5103.34175.3580.1143
825 Stopinu novads7.459.8413.537.4583.66103.55136.9484.5838
826 Jijel7.738.098.187.7388.83103.61155.1388.8322
827 Sofia5.859.4418.815.8573.89103.67190.9275.8694
828 Vasternorrlands lan6.6711.3122.836.6956.38103.67187.4860.95195
829 Kohgiluyeh va Bowyer Ahmad...7.028.5812.387.474.04103.7168.7574.8845
830 Smarje pri Jelsah13.8614.711513.8696.56103.72117.3696.567
831 Delta10.410.811.210.498.7103.91109.1198.75
832 Roscommon10.1611.5314.3710.1683.16104.23136.2983.1619
833 Pohjois-Pohjanmaa5.6811.9323.86.6663.21104.26228.3172.55450
834 Sirak9.631010.389.63101.73104.26106.79101.738
835 Puconci8.8714.2422.899.1381.18104.34194.0883.0138
836 West Virginia4.2110.825.16.2321.04104.36588.3439.92136 733
837 Al Wadi al Jadid5.536.877.45.5399.58104.36108.6699.5815
838 Clare8.3611.5213.459.3193.7104.45158.0993.9342
839 Al Minya4.977.7811.054.9740.95104.47223.1647.71157
840 Jablanicki okrug7.3210.7319.097.3776.42104.51183.0076.622
841 Kumanovo6.569.3813.56.5676.69104.55189.5876.6916
842 Al Qasim4.998.217.355.2832.21104.57242.1135.53150
843 Rivers8.4711.1617.848.4772.26104.57172.2472.2619
844 Taurages apskritis6.951119.266.9580.72104.59145.0481.0443
845 Regiao Autonoma dos Acores...6.989.1211.086.9868.46104.61159.5069.3765
846 Moskva3.469.0527.134.4714.09104.62676.2428.5110 580
847 Rezeknes novads811.3917.64888.33104.64127.7688.5933
848 Grosuplje6.578.1411.716.5752.99104.74217.0552.997
849 Karlovacka zupanija7.669.8413.57.6677.14104.84154.3477.5538
850 Salah ad Din11111111104.9104.9104.90104.92
851 Madaba10.2510.510.8810.25103.29104.9105.91103.298
852 Preilu novads9.7111.7113.719.7199.06104.92110.7799.067
853 Radenci12.413.414.412.4100.79104.94109.10100.795
854 Tarxien8888104.98104.98104.98104.983
855 Oudomxai38.54284.753.34105.09213.7481.3565
856 Tataouine6.97.658.86.989.77105.11121.1189.7720
857 Ogres novads10.4613.3117.0810.4695.71105.22116.5595.7113
858 Maysan8.6799.338.67103.27105.39107.51103.276
859 Al Bahr al Ahmar4.557.9811.815.1426.63105.4212.4855.04224
860 Vrancea6.089.111.446.4678.17105.45168.9178.448
861 Vorumaa14.81821.214.8102.96105.48108.00102.965
862 Batna6.478.159.976.5575.16105.59170.4275.6472
863 Masalli77.337.67797.66105.7113.7597.663
864 Dimashq4.429.116.995.6426.39105.72246.0543.49721
865 England3.18.6525.483.859.17105.81522.4819.37152 500
866 Lisboa3.5110.4323.987.2423.98105.88292.4970.814 129
867 Bender6.229.5913.076.2295.67105.93112.4895.6727
868 Virgin Islands, British4.988.3912.734.9830.65105.98198.5430.6741
869 Vermont3.2310.0617.645.2819.25106.03362.1159.55773
870 Qina5.367.9211.175.7265.56106.03170.6866.5177
871 Hims7.529.4311.847.5260.29106.13132.9660.3861
872 Sughd7.757.757.757.75106.16106.16106.16106.164
873 Est7.57.57.57.5106.19106.19106.19106.192
874 Nordland6.6410.6221.857.2764.33106.22218.1168.06298
875 Guarda8.359.2610.358.3585.49106.23125.2085.4923
876 Vrapciste8910883.77106.27128.7783.772
877 Ajdovscina81420891.37106.32121.2791.372
878 Ain Defla7.719.0410.277.7184.37106.36203.9784.6445
879 Braganca7.699.3110.927.8481.28106.41198.3682.7226
880 Ramallah4.628.1414.455.1725.47106.45236.0928.63235
881 Naryn4.85.87.84.868.22106.46182.1868.225
882 Giurgiu5.878.7916.686.1468.34106.54181.6569.3653
883 Regiao Autonoma da Madeira...8.5210.9312.538.9977.61106.55171.1486.4575
884 Causeni8.338.338.338.33106.58106.58106.58106.586
885 Connecticut3.089.8924.825.612.56106.62439.9635.847 512
886 Draa-Tafilalet5.8411.214.827.0353.11106.62206.5670.06148
887 Naama7.088.149.087.0893.45106.63129.7293.7137
888 Zakarpatska oblast4.777.9512.83566.86106.83233.3168.57101
889 Tirane5.8411.9321.076.3633.42106.92204.8540.11246
890 Suceava6.3510.3520.626.3552.61106.97221.6253.78112
891 Khersonska oblast5.2310.7318.995.764.45107246.8067.79164
892 Suchitepequez11.612.613.611.692.61107.06121.5292.615
893 Troms6.1712.724.886.2853.98107.08203.0257.98250
894 Ar Riyad3.97.926.194.3713.16107.11493.2520.735 815
895 Slovenj Gradec8.0310.0911.918.1175.96107.12172.3276.232
896 Kokneses novads37.7230473.79107.16252.5382.62306
897 Berlin3.468.5121.564.2340.85107.2345.1252.167 009
898 Moravicki okrug7.219.6812.367.2178.27107.29163.7278.2728
899 Prevalje7.7510.514.57.7579.49107.34141.1879.494
900 Leiria7.0210.8714.417.6769.88107.35174.1378.95193
901 Maryland310.0526.315.3613.2107.42383.8765.518 557
902 Jekabpils novads13.1313.1313.1313.13101.29107.62113.46101.298
903 An Najaf7.061012.337.0664.52107.64138.0464.5418
904 Mordoviya, Respublika5.758.3511.65.7556.93107.67164.1059.5960
905 Peravia9.9310.6711.339.9396.41107.7129.3396.4115
906 Burgas5.339.5323.145.850.44107.72220.2474.31200
907 Porto4.819.9821.216.5748.07107.8238.8674.2446
908 Keski-Suomi7.3710.7518.077.3970.49107.83357.7676.14283
909 Kungota20202020107.84107.84107.84107.841
910 Kocaeli5.689.9123.316.0344.01107.91207.5270.75348
911 Halab6.649.6612.296.6650.82107.92183.9452.9386
912 Guyane5.679.6614.785.6740.62107.92190.3842.4864
913 Faro6.8310.6316.047.7566.42107.93196.9282.96252
914 Veliko Tarnovo6.598.8413.846.5987.71107.96186.7787.7779
915 Berat1010.410.61095.73108.02129.1595.735
916 Kranj910.2611.849100.97108.1125.94100.9719
917 Skopje4.6610.3821.225.9354.57108.15237.3063.28415
918 Markazi5.858.7911.716.2340.62108.19242.5850.58185
919 Botosani6.39.3915.636.369.64108.19156.3569.6557
920 Sterea Ellada6.4910.4514.667.5473.08108.33200.6283.95258
921 Matruh6.198.3910.96.1968.02108.35196.1868.5759
922 Sidi Bel Abbes7.388.189.447.3882.74108.51157.3583.5534
923 Al Jabal al Akhdar13.5141513.5104.09108.52117.16104.094
924 Krasnodarskiy kray3.38.0625.354.9619.23108.56344.3549.021 601
925 Dajabon10.4411.2211.5610.4487.97108.56145.3287.979
926 Artibonite11111111108.58108.58108.58108.582
927 Sinop8.2410.8812.888.2473.39108.62141.3573.3917
928 Rhode Island3.428.8221.145.6120.53108.64247.9972.421 344
929 Bar12.1313.3815.1312.1387.82108.65141.7287.828
930 Kommune Kujalleq11.6711.6711.6711.67108.67108.67108.67108.673
931 Massachusetts3.059.6727.145.1411.57108.71475.4533.619 210
932 Al Qahirah3.528.5221.984.9413.93108.74554.0145.559 654
933 Veles99.339.679103.92108.76113.61103.926
934 Kraslavas novads12.7512.7512.7512.75107.9108.77109.63107.94
935 Pcinjski okrug89.7614895.46109.04133.1095.4617
936 Tavus8.388.638.758.38106.34109.05112.57106.348
937 Bouira7.298.079.367.2963.31109.19204.1064.5442
938 Brokopondo11111111109.19109.19109.19109.191
939 Saint Martin (French Part)...6.4510.2313.736.4547.76109.2172.8347.7622
940 Nisporeni6.576.717.146.57107.35109.26112.71107.357
941 Radovis1111.8813.381197109.35119.26978
942 Fianarantsoa39.7115473.79109.39185.6873.991
943 Dytiki Makedonia8.5911.5915.698.681.18109.56189.6583.22102
944 California39.5527.63.687.9109.66839.9219.2394 891
945 Braga6.939.913.917.4468.51109.75205.0674.75138
946 Pazardzhik5.648.3413.735.6484.21109.79184.7385.8559
947 Chisinau3.568.8821.895.3624.58109.85290.7771.43884
948 Totonicapan9.59.59.59.5109.86109.86109.86109.864
949 Rabat-Sale-Kenitra4.6210.923.356.9224110.06481.8469.034 105
950 Santarem7.811.2114.48.3169.68110.07215.5481.27145
951 Banjul5.8410.9620.377.8164.26110.14237.4480.4207
952 Cahul9.7911.1412.579.79108.69110.19111.47108.6914
953 Severnaya Osetiya, Respublika...5.947.9218.135.9558.52110.19226.0659.29120
954 Trbovlje14141414110.22110.22110.22110.227
955 Evora9.6210.8111.769.6292.65110.29156.2392.6521
956 Bovec10.410.410.410.4109.88110.38110.88109.885
957 Borski okrug7.539.5813.747.5377.82110.48152.5777.8219
958 Brazzaville6.339.622.177.1249.46110.54264.3257.88186
959 Ikskiles novads12.816.818.812.890.34110.62137.7390.345
960 Khakasiya, Respublika5.487.4511.595.4857.53110.62273.4359.24143
961 Tetovo9.5610.6711.789.5697.75110.73130.9697.759
962 Yambol5.518.9818.125.7659.66110.78193.2367.5841
963 Sidi Bouzid6.86911.576.8688.04110.91136.4588.0435
964 Canovanas11.1711.1711.1711.17109.33110.95112.57109.336
965 Dingli8.759.5118.7593.89110.96144.0793.894
966 Al Muthanna6.66.66.66.6110.97110.97110.97110.975
967 Sudurland8.7310.5512.148.7386.81111140.0686.8122
968 Talsu novads6.7811.4416.226.78104.2111.03115.60104.29
969 Kerman5.288.5812.785.8436.58111.07275.5841.31301
970 Mellieha910.3311.67987.59111.17176.0387.596
971 Chechenskaya Respublika7.149.4112.147.1468.99111.19169.5868.9922
972 Quebec3.129.6527.384.9113.53111.29454.8968.3711 077
973 Store7.257.758.257.2565.96111.32156.6865.964
974 Al Iskandariyah4.168.4912.955.1421.98111.35265.5451.71 386
975 Westmoreland13.815.417.613.8104.5111.38119.28104.510
976 Sliven5.819.7514.395.9175.06111.44173.1776.8636
977 Pernik7.289.2510.947.2881.22111.45249.4382.9332
978 Tehran3.768.5522.235.614.3111.63477.6137.395 893
979 Viana do Castelo8.759.9611.18.7586.17111.73173.8887.7748
980 Balti6.877.8796.9578.62111.74183.6579.6123
981 Attiki410.7224.446.2617.18111.76286.7449.922 904
982 Baalbek-Hermel567570.95111.77152.5970.952
983 Qom5.747.9310.425.7847.6111.95231.8250.71155
984 Isla10.7510.7510.7510.75111.99111.99111.99111.994
985 Tel Aviv4.329.6923.655.3720.91112.02352.0135.51 482
986 Nouakchott Nord5.639.5813.55.6347.61112.04197.1048.0748
987 Calarasi5.968.8113.116.3257.24112.04210.8357.3453
988 Leon11111111112.07112.07112.07112.074
989 Kosovsko-Mitrovacki okrug7.199.7320.777.2286.31112.08230.8887.26124
990 Salaspils novads8.649.149.648.6493.03112.25144.3493.0314
991 Ungheni1010.411.510101.34112.29131.26101.3410
992 Anatoliki Makedonia kai Thraki...6.969.8414.587.5583.53112.46208.0584.56201
993 Al Buhayrah5.088.7512.235.2261.54112.48206.1467.47217
994 Nueva Esparta7.479.6311.757.4785.9112.51151.3385.932
995 Alabama3.029.2224.775.3514.53112.55413.8842.0716 544
996 Pennsylvania39.8727.835.2212.58112.56660.2161.9420 993
997 Portuguesa6.337.7310.456.3390.38112.62169.5690.8440
998 Rif Dimashq5.789.1412.26.3851.26112.64183.1357.64148
999 Kirklareli7.0710.6813.497.07103.25112.68123.15103.2541
1000 Donduseni88.339878.51112.72178.4778.513

<< < 1 2 3 > >>