Company name (Autonomous System - AS):

ITI/GN Global Network

BGPview | ASRank | bgp.he.net

Initially added: 
2020-03-09 10:07:14

The stats page was generated:
January 26, 2021, 11:08 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-11-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 2
Ranking period: from 2019-10-01 to 2019-10-30

Rank by [of: 5977]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
195 of 5977 1157 of 5977 956 of 5977 842 of 5977 1144 of 5977 5533 of 5977 43 of 5966

Global stats for ITI/GN Global Network:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
SourceNo data...
Destination3.6718.32211.6041.45627.879101.743101.7431966.792172430
Total3.6718.32211.6041.45627.879101.743101.7431966.792172430


Results for ITI/GN Global Network as destination company (AS):

1

Rank AS Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1DigitalOcean LLC38.896121.6171.30390.843188.761495.68210000
2K-Net Sarl38.507111.126.41423.112361.88735.95510000
3Liberty Global B.V.36.168100.30413.29148.888224.24384.35610000
4Comcast Cable Communicati...411.041144.85934.535130.618362.232121.59910000
5VERSATEL AS for the Trans...38.201111.06131.7259.12799.8582457.5810000
6AT&T Services Inc.57.976121.21318.364168.236984.7681597.87310000
7Suddenlink Communications312.864171.14925.233124.793991.2482748.96410000
8LSI Corporation618.497224.029211.895312.284886.189185.45910000
9RINET-AS35.27390.4834.8239.653471.767349.59210000
10CETIN-AS34.00990.04311.43219.81263.68927.0597755
11Deutsche Telekom AG33.15260.28123.7342.029661.34556.47464
12France Telecom - Orange35.011123.78129.066157.08415.9696536.3056379
13Vodafone Italia S.p.A.47.8100.36411.77131.623291.57742.3845352
14OVH45.98590.020.3954.27462.34211.6045095
15LIVENET34.90370.0910.69614.967109.31731.6054913
16NAZWA57.07290.86824.23428.27167.13812.3964809
17HINET Data Communication ...39.922111.2949.083356.8391003.48217782.3324488
18ALTIBOX_AS Norway37.888100.11523.11955.154989.2467302.4744439
19HKT Limited616.163195.201244.978280.177341.138173.8254349
20NTL35.69480.82921.56346.417262.877643.0184154
21Charter Communications In...59.596131.59515.46100.222219.4982015.0063685
22CableVision Systems Corp.310.971120.646-369.679134.24984.7111764.4023072
23TMPL T-MOBILE POLSKA SPOL...33.10650.19545.3674.041585.732464.4142870
24CenturyLink Communication...36.51152.80446.837214.281978.7433856.192680
25HETZNER-AS34.97270.050.2436.05145.1369.9322637
26MCI Communications Servic...34.96770.21817.754131.594332.859577.5832441
27OJSC Mts48.888153.6921.28769.296117.48649.4142125
28TRUST-IT-SWE-AS46.34290.9616.529113.726998.76537058.3211803
29Reliablesite.net LLC1010.998110.00288.87491.375141.47111.4821568
30AT&T Mobility LLC35.48694.03936.678111.239889.8769126.167218
31Start Communications55.70760.207106.915112.416119.485.259116
32Virtual Care Provider Inc...101010086.737114.658127.53580.81818

1