Company name (Autonomous System - AS):

NAZWA

BGPview | ASRank | bgp.he.net

Initially added: 
2020-03-09 10:07:12

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 1:41 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-11-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 2
Ranking period: from 2019-10-01 to 2019-10-30

Rank by [of: 37788]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
2947 of 37732 11570 of 37732 33354 of 37728 6538 of 37788 19437 of 37788 31948 of 37788 20 of 25333

Global stats for NAZWA:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source5.5898.94617.7396.14559.945128.026128.0262165.11844828
Destination5.056.89.1131.78837.85468.11968.1191371.23580
Total5.5888.94217.7236.13859.906127.919127.9192163.70444908




Results for NAZWA as source company (AS):

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank AS Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1China Telecom48.8252600.813259.536462.4501672
2AT&T Services Inc.36.93000.61799.156220.62601532
3Comcast Cable Communicati...36.531900.611109.032194.45401379
4Amazon.com Inc.38.0312200.783136.609391.09301112
5China Unicom513.485300155.908261.606424.15901047
6MCI Communications Servic...34.4432800.75930.896430.650870
7DoD Network Information C...35.1331100.77498.964266.7020825
8Charter Communications In...49.89516011.495143.843967.9680783
9Korea Telecom915.093290130.456305.753785.8630675
10GIGAINFRA SoftBank BB Cor...812.689210111.263213.147422.320570
11Deutsche Telekom AG35.488900.79322.242136.4990568
12Microsoft Corporation311.7852700.57772.05329.4760539
13Cellco Partnership DBA Ve...36.1071400.92867.536938.260475
14Apple Inc.49.36717021.303125.07369.2990471
15CenturyLink Communication...35.6473000.62967.167404.3080430
16Cogent Communications59.74230024.5146.494188.4460423
17ITI/GN Global Network45.7398024.226.62742.1480399
18AT&T Global Network Servi...33.97900.77810.187298.450396
19Telecom Italia S.p.A.46.55225025.91747104.810375
20France Telecom - Orange34.0961000.7777.597128.9140363
21NTT Communications Corpor...1116.423290261.085276.282307.9080336
22Guangdong Mobile Communic...611.32730021.008213.262430.1690321
23University of California ...911.765130173.852181.242474.4110302
24Eli Lilly and Company67.79912031.36121.329329.0220299
25KDDI Corporation46.969290175.334239.998322.2580293
26Charter Communications34.6752300.80769.54590.0360274
27Frontier Communications o...36.8221800.654138.795220.0780259
28SITA33.2500.6022.52835.8460250
29Headquarters USAISC45.17411021.862101.071261.9510235
30Proxad35.8741201.11134.00470.7990231
31SK Broadband Co Ltd47.3042105.486239.976306.2810230
32Liberty Global B.V.39.143005.34730.72681.6950222
33Cox Communications Inc.34.8961400.767121.602800.640221
34China Tietong Telecommuni...1322.063280179.111306.373377.7280221
35Google LLC411.1642000.627107.267376.9050213
36China Education and Resea...1222.118290170.597313.198449.4540212
37Telefonica Brasil S.A710.082250109.149241.994336.6680207
38HINET Data Communication ...612.325200159.653298.259375.860206
39Windstream Communications...49.792900.879110.1194.0340205
40SFR SA47.90630030.2137.42367.6460202
41Telefonica de Espana Sau47.66712022.12359.354229.4710189
42T-Mobile USA Inc.311.0622000.663119.303188.2370177
43OJSC Rostelecom34.9722900.69439.719192.4340176
44Telstra Corporation Ltd611.244290162.987283.578414.1230172
45BTnet UK Regional Network46.76529033.14336.25551.580170
46Akamai Technologies Inc.39.8622100.543138.998619.2520167
47Sprint Personal Communica...48.06314095.764128.732210.060158
48China Mobile Communicatio...713.33528025.902302.594435.6240158
49NTL910.53225032.32541.48372.0420158
50EE Ltd34.994800.64419.53169.1330155
51Level 3 Parent LLC35.9223000.61942.771241.1410153
52KRNIC59.73280162.334291.438345.1680152
53LG DACOM Corporation49.517290162.209274.018347.5720149
54Vodafone GmbH47.36830018.30524.90874.5210144
55VNPT Corp39.7572400.786182.287298.8570140
56Orange Espagne SA34.036600.65512.312160.1430137
57Sprint34.1621100.61429.014171.760136
58China Telecom (Group)48.82221014.421251.434365.6330135
59Uninet S.A. de C.V.311.0741900.823153.551219.3180135
60Telefonica Germany GmbH &...47.92513018.26728.01476.8830134
61754th Electronic Systems ...45.0386021.77391.23261.9890130
62TTNET A.S.411.2951700.93270.921267.060129
63TE Data37.8581300.76268.119208.2890127
64PT. Telekomunikasi Selula...57.7111024.321185.19290.3930124
65Claro S.A.310.8852200.834200.875361.0430122
66KPN B.V.46.21812021.98927.88359.1410119
67TIM Celular S.A.45.7718025.918114.13286.2120118
68Telia Company1012.82130035.5542.981269.3990117
69Merit Network Inc.611.86229038.25130.475145.1970116
70China Networks Inter-Exch...412.5482900.938232.912406.6220115
71SK Telecom46.7049022.115245.123325.3750115
72Hewlett-Packard Company68.0710018.361139.558346.3820115
73BOUYGUES TELECOM SA46.98211030.60436.21975.8790114
74Verein zur Foerderung ein...37.6582300.81523.52671.6840114
75SKY BROADBAND34.035500.61312.1229.8840113
76Bell Canada36.9731300.765113.019258.2280112
77Vodafone Italia S.p.A.35.5411300.9832.942185.5520111
78Research Organization of ...1315.073300259.394273.703319.9230110
79Massachusetts Institute o...34.2452000.62826.916183.2310110
80TalkTalk Communications L...810.24112036.7143.46275.060108
81SURFnet BV35.64412021.90923.49947.1030104
82Telenor Norge AS36.511100.76927.3551.4620100
83Shaw Communications Inc.35.48900.811158.043892.4540100
84Hangzhou Alibaba Advertis...711.59170178.796272.249479.8510100
85Bellsouth.net Inc.69.582170120.302129.879145.414098
86TPNET35.165800.4865.18246.497097
87CableVision Systems Corp.1011.804260112.748135.378151.407092
88TDC A/S46.3679020.40424.52246.943090
89MZV-AS35.7191000.82223.831115.618089
90National Internet Backbon...412.42930022.092186.825329.777084
91Microplex Pty Ltd1113.843170175.184282.706388.572083
92BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS36.75900.84376.998169.535080
93Maroc Telecom610.2515036.07582.777160.231080
94Fastweb46.7722607.82730.65990.685079
95TELE239.1521600.86335.37260.36079
96AT&T Mobility LLC57.60811096.389140.018185.468079
97NTT America Inc.57.5730020.78757.42281.333079
98UCOM ARTERIA Networks Cor...1216.962290260.501269.742317.356079
99VODAFONE_ES78.26911030.6543.63883.223078
100Telecom Algeria58.7411044.73355.766104.393077

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>