Company name (Autonomous System - AS):

Virtual Care Provider Inc.

BGPview | ASRank | bgp.he.net

Initially added: 
2020-03-09 10:07:12

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 1:39 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-11-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 2
Ranking period: from 2019-10-01 to 2019-10-30

Rank by [of: 37788]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
1197 of 37732 18016 of 37732 35039 of 37728 1091 of 37788 14093 of 37788 33673 of 37788 5 of 25333

Global stats for Virtual Care Provider Inc.:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.04910.00320.139.45122.464102.469102.4691788.842132137
Destination888027.05927.05927.05902
Total4.04910.00320.1299.45122.464102.468102.4681788.815132139




Results for Virtual Care Provider Inc. as source company (AS):

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank AS Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1China Telecom310.2142803.821219.132512.51504888
2Comcast Cable Communicati...310.5912900.4924.325136.72403999
3AT&T Services Inc.37.4552900.47328.226178.16403488
4Amazon.com Inc.36.121801.46868.296514.55103171
5China Unicom311.742900.967229.479797.38903101
6DoD Network Information C...37.8261500.53910.058265.18502466
7MCI Communications Servic...37.0572900.26110.919261.302396
8Charter Communications In...313.6132900.48747.563602.67802315
9Korea Telecom313.3422800.519176.268698.09601996
10GIGAINFRA SoftBank BB Cor...312.7052800.494109.23325.501716
11Microsoft Corporation39.6391900.52947.769338.44501653
12Deutsche Telekom AG38.2731900.50952.188308.401577
13Cogent Communications39.112900.49511.0161003.03501439
14Cellco Partnership DBA Ve...39.2291900.47418.92120.30601407
15NTT Communications Corpor...313.5342701.077159.811295.88501265
16Apple Inc.35.4861501.87152.701459.90101242
17CenturyLink Communication...37.8392900.53417.349427.59601239
18ITI/GN Global Network39.6621002.882112.121153.70901125
19Telecom Italia S.p.A.39.7432500.98108.914331.14601106
20France Telecom - Orange36.8571001.32611.18138.89101051
21Guangdong Mobile Communic...311.1442700.48178.534538.7410988
22AT&T Global Network Servi...37.6921800.51288.819220.0330986
23SITA35.752901.7659.9742.9460974
24University of California ...311.8631602.41471.193449.7010853
25Eli Lilly and Company37.9191402.67632.455302.8770827
26Level 3 Parent LLC35.8842901.9316.647501.3880770
27KDDI Corporation37.1442803.766120.214279.8130759
28China Tietong Telecommuni...312.4042300.536251.403394.2840720
29Charter Communications310.8542100.51929.52281.8060719
30SK Broadband Co Ltd311.9832700.569152.622304.8780698
31China Education and Resea...314.7432902.963217.219971.9360697
32Frontier Communications o...36.7752903.75145.35292.8760671
33Headquarters USAISC37.761302.1710.34181.2160670
34Proxad314.5772300.567100.548166.8040646
35SFR SA312.9012900.491103.635215.2090646
36HINET Data Communication ...311.8582808.415184.449296.4610639
37Telefonica Brasil S.A312.8322600.719155.946285.0490637
38Cox Communications Inc.35.3562903.50137.291355.9690621
39Google LLC312.2842000.64359.077276.7020613
40Windstream Communications...310.1662902.70523.051127.1980595
41Liberty Global B.V.310.6752900.53115.042182.1240593
42KRNIC311.5582202.443181.595259.2570550
43T-Mobile USA Inc.37.8021000.6077.64950.8410550
44BTnet UK Regional Network37.0831901.98795.366464.4740528
45NTL311.0382702.522120.251159.7110527
46Telstra Corporation Ltd312.2842403.703189.486352.6110524
47Telefonica de Espana Sau311.7771709.168118.257220.2130516
48China Mobile Communicatio...313.2462500.751259.375378.250512
49Akamai Technologies Inc.310.3461903.51469.113434.3420511
50Sprint36.5181300.7614.01471.6290498
51Sprint Personal Communica...310.8581600.51332.138107.8480472
52LG DACOM Corporation312.6112307.695160.376378.920471
53VNPT Corp49.8282802.071219.514353.8810453
54754th Electronic Systems ...37.539900.6598.096210.6530427
55Telefonica Germany GmbH &...312.4211904.189115.202159.4670420
56OJSC Rostelecom35.792803.76122.554486.4320420
57Uninet S.A. de C.V.39.7322702.10338.461128.9390403
58TTNET A.S.312.1532903.994155.305454.9110399
59PT. Telekomunikasi Selula...315.9112000.501230.751276.4550380
60Vodafone GmbH313.1722803.597103.412211.8630379
61TalkTalk Communications L...39.4331800.63195.648488.6820374
62China Networks Inter-Exch...313.3742303.27220.998324.1640372
63SK Telecom313.5951801.385187.288514.8890368
64Merit Network Inc.37.1012902.27411.02533.0340367
65Claro S.A.311.2752302.673137.211277.4260357
66China Telecom (Group)310.5132803.807202.65334.7930351
67Hewlett-Packard Company39.3312001.94350.016261.070341
68KPN B.V.310.2931600.51595.183126.2430334
69TIM Celular S.A.39.1321102.98669.702155.8860333
70Vodafone Italia S.p.A.311.5641603.559106.073138.70326
71Hangzhou Alibaba Advertis...310.9751907.343225.207358.5460326
72Telia Company311.9881900.553115.674182.8710323
73Bell Canada36.3421703.70125.009292.9130322
74Research Organization of ...314.5642100.531158.095955.2410321
75BOUYGUES TELECOM SA37.6951803.889105.524260.3960315
76National Internet Backbon...311.1082503.914237.362449.2580314
77Maroc Telecom311.9712105.782135.018358.520312
78Shaw Communications Inc.35.791503.13751.93385.90309
79UCOM ARTERIA Networks Cor...313.94428025.409160.878552.0310306
80Orange Espagne SA36.584901.96715.866294.9620305
81Bellsouth.net Inc.311.24320015.26134.054196.1120304
82SURFnet BV39.0361402.68376.113138.6440304
83Massachusetts Institute o...35.8232703.25822.796359.2350300
84Telenor Norge AS36.5861803.569114.645503.0860297
85TDC A/S39.6862003.74380.48146.3590293
86TE Data310.1071803.724124.84275.0590291
87CableVision Systems Corp.36.8062301.89526.81442.0350289
88EE Ltd35.4181103.74782.41923.0780285
89Verein zur Foerderung ein...37.8732003.383113.133159.450275
90Jupiter Telecommunication...310.2771707.042158.45196.7520274
91SKY BROADBAND34.118803.544.868559.0710272
92PT Telekomunikasi Indones...314.9782902.947250.894468.2370271
93TELE2315.032901.94112.897171.2030268
94MZV-AS38.7541302.12459.329147.4440268
95JISC Services Limited314.4892300.55397.388142.3920268
96TPNET39.6681506.26477.953206.7150262
97Microplex Pty Ltd311.46816024.633130.689256.1610252
98ETISALAT MISR311.4551606.419145.311277.4620244
99NTT America Inc.38.4122002.88720.65261.8040238
100Telstra Corporation313.8592305.509214.001320.790227

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>