City name:

Warsaw


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 19:48:32

The stats page was generated:
October 2, 2022, 12:41 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 40402]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
2005 of 40392 24247 of 40392 39936 of 40391 6450 of 40402 31430 of 40402 40202 of 40402 1 of 28499

Global stats for Warsaw:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source6.38810.6921.9574.95877.83175.286175.2862843.569934764
Destination3.0838.61624.826.09711.30682.38882.3881927.15811375
Total6.34810.66521.9914.97277.03174.169174.1692832.552946139




Results for Warsaw as source city:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank City Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1Stuttgart36.17528017.3167.063414.336010000
2Palo Alto37.96928018.094108.889456.413010000
3Taipei514.44228036.979359.151977.947010000
4Ashburn310.06728018.301163.128700.244010000
5Dallas38.88828015.663151.065755.864010000
6Redmond36.85628013.57131.182464.368010000
7Fort Huachuca610.1527037.509172.184485.827010000
8Monroe34.6928013.02272.326936.294010000
9Columbus310.67328025.774170.299503.295010000
10Beijing412.56328038.614266.52958.388010000
11New York City38.74528016.133137.308724.423010000
12Seoul313.8328021.824322.089939.235010000
13Tokyo311.96528017.777285.384993.651010000
14Cupertino411.22128024.697169.865574.70109743
15Chicago310.0628014.446168.604795.99809597
16Paris39.85828022.61478.218575.44609003
17San Diego315.51128023.522211.281994.64908871
18London38.53428013.02673.837661.42708574
19Milan38.26628015.6475.11363.90208155
20Indianapolis312.0128023.485176.002682.04807836
21Los Angeles311.16828016.303197.632949.37407485
22Lake Mary35.54220015.32869.764525.36407447
23Hangzhou412.15828048.59293.501640.36706076
24Stockholm39.42728017.5473.619948.18506000
25Mountain View310.33828013.384141.801547.74105944
26Washington39.84928014.999131.977451.74805560
27Sao Paulo312.37928016.476250.85884.14105403
28Madrid39.09428015.30793.014766.85605387
29Shanghai512.85328024.603300.493759.11105280
30Dublin311.39428014.30982.681396.31105242
31Jakarta516.64328027.495279.292531.07705077
32Hong Kong310.82728015.382278.728732.03104927
33Bellevue311.26427025.399159.762456.93504889
34San Francisco312.40428013.723186.957870.22104801
35Amsterdam37.43728014.41565.822630.03904735
36Atlanta310.89828020.345168.097580.39604516
37Seattle310.2428017.538141.605585.81704444
38Sydney314.45728023.196342.578617.98404368
39Moscow49.35228020.41194.253698.47104356
40Guangzhou611.73528041.482301.171691.1604020
41Montgomery69.96822037.774163.231377.03103869
42Portland316.16728052.92214.02516.63403849
43Singapore312.24428014.863291.104595.50803795
44Cairo48.5226016.771103.184867.803768
45Rome38.22828014.95678.512512.94203743
46Mount Laurel79.183210122.624165.883396.32903553
47Cambridge310.40228020.777142.804490.83503526
48Mumbai310.41928018.567156.418472.51803470
49Middletown47.08128035.387112.012475.57403434
50Frankfurt am Main38.60828016.6670.28992.02803363
51Melbourne312.56828016.37296.907625.12803362
52Johannesburg310.85328023.129187.887547.97803259
53San Jose310.84828020.874186.366446.09903184
54Toronto310.79628023.282169.958574.71203072
55Houston312.5928023.795182.355558.23703037
56Hanoi410.56528016.663278.839558.86102945
57Rio de Janeiro310.95928022.49206.761509.95902902
58Nuremberg35.31328015.14654.006321.73502853
59Bonn33.82828013.64548.739314.61202806
60Cape Town311.39428019.402184.246579.21302728
61Montreal39.71228018.648158.069403.46802708
62Dusseldorf38.47228017.35269.895318.67802617
63Reston39.47428024.927167.463489.79402558
64Austin312.68828022.298190.485588.76302476
65Ann Arbor39.27228023.057171.219420.12102444
66Helsinki38.32427024.43781.963533.18902407
67Tehran47.95525018.42193.708530.13502382
68Buenos Aires312.26228024.101288.846587.2602378
69Chongqing512.30428036.631323.044624.93202363
70Miami311.90528019.167180.157478.27302323
71Warsaw36.29728014.01656.458406.85402317
72Shenzhen611.24728038.822299.515547.02602279
73Phoenix310.51828013.336194.349409.59302247
74Istanbul59.85828022.855111.718822.22102211
75Greenwood Village38.08428023.1108.72440.29502195
76Riyadh58.16127018.834111.413450.09502179
77Marietta610.35525059.413169.806382.2302159
78Philadelphia310.3928023.145163.396399.92302143
79Vienna39.52628018.95678.057376.93202097
80Osaka313.24628025.642309.524624.10102067
81Oslo59.38128035.07977.442295.93702037
82Bangkok613.11528043.264274.983577.74302031
83Al Jizah37.69413020.40297.23327.37901992
84Newark39.6228015.259161.368700.8301991
85Manchester49.11228018.70686.795367.86101946
86Bogota310.73925017.642200.905403.10601930
87Berlin38.73728015.46770.669488.37501878
88Virginia Beach610.7222041.267174.38401.67301786
89Nanjing513.77428040.305316.954935.13701762
90Munich39.00824014.79375.302297.28901761
91Saint Petersburg39.0728018.48989.745455.1801725
92Vancouver311.76828023.096200.111654.23401703
93Naperville39.10226023.529169.466408.91901695
94Den Haag46.08828015.23851.76301.9601688
95Utrecht36.13314015.58254.883263.75101684
96Taiyuan512.228040.391292.156606.61501679
97Athens511.39928037.926131.632427.16501653
98San Antonio313.36628014.82174.272735.69301651
99Santiago312.16727024.371270.396540.71301642
100Nairobi410.5628023.994225.437949.06101584

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>