City name:

Krakow


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 19:48:33

The stats page was generated:
October 2, 2022, 12:03 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 40402]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
1795 of 40392 13910 of 40392 38083 of 40391 4069 of 40402 25230 of 40402 35762 of 40402 18 of 28499

Global stats for Krakow:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source5.5898.94617.7396.14559.945128.026128.0262165.11844828
Destination5.056.89.1131.78837.85468.11968.1191371.23580
Total5.5888.94217.7236.13859.906127.919127.9192163.70444908




Results for Krakow as source city:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank City Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1Tokyo412.6173000.774240.455422.3201628
2Seoul411.53000.901282.627777.68601473
3New York City36.0823000.65158.404938.2601111
4Beijing413.9662900.938229.113496.9750791
5Fort Huachuca35.2271100.774100.389261.9510604
6Dallas38.7452000.61965.165408.9460525
7Redmond35.5892400.57742.047176.0480521
8Ashburn35.8161800.659111.203619.2520515
9Columbus36.0951300.859103.692266.7020493
10Stuttgart45.9730010.3927.304211.7440433
11Cupertino38.8971700.715118.529369.2990427
12Taipei512.59530022.528299.839420.1170427
13San Diego310.7981600.68173.365474.4110382
14Chicago37.1383000.65496.988263.9760369
15Paris37.1671700.79633.853143.340360
16London37.2763000.61330.401262.540348
17Milan36.7432600.94841.523102.6950342
18Palo Alto35.1782100.60257.661346.3820342
19Indianapolis37.7442200.631120.336329.0220328
20Lake Mary34.0451300.74213.035199.2280308
21Los Angeles39.722200.631134.036310.9110296
22Stockholm39.6693000.70937.853269.3990260
23Hangzhou610.863250139.782269.389479.8510255
24Mountain View311.2962000.627110.003376.9050250
25Monroe35.4562200.76944.921246.1490250
26Madrid36.7981500.64642.805240.9830242
27Shanghai411.07525014.421260.263428.4430227
28Jakarta37.8653000.568155.316331.8380222
29Washington38.8711700.6777.315174.7480217
30Portland37.6421901.263175.164274.1960215
31Dublin36.0861600.65820.381177.4110210
32Amsterdam37.123000.55130.712294.1570209
33Sao Paulo310.1992700.785201.426335.0270206
34Bellevue310.9952900.663121.379192.1610192
35Hong Kong49.7852100.602221.187362.7070191
36Moscow38.0212900.54877.678282.7150190
37San Francisco38.9392300.606112.429193.2540179
38Atlanta39.5263000.677100.343241.9110171
39Frankfurt am Main35.9882500.5722.437171.2960165
40Sydney413.4762301.13301.188382.8170164
41Singapore311.2672300.741240.126364.7570161
42Montgomery45.2581300.98991.026261.9890155
43Mount Laurel35.3900.66692.105147.6340150
44Cambridge37.9382200.6480.928191.1730146
45Melbourne411.973290103.766271.581414.1230146
46Mumbai58.57928021.397122.078229.0260145
47Guangzhou511.07629023.088266.378449.4540144
48Middletown34.6641400.64729.158165.4350143
49Cairo38.1121300.82770.447199.1740143
50Rome36.612500.92142.536104.810141
51Seattle36.5532400.61966.66221.3660141
52Nuremberg35.5941700.79323.545177.1990128
53Johannesburg48.09428021.945149.485245.4340128
54San Jose39.9683000.734138.483385.1680125
55Bonn34.9192400.81912.737118.630124
56Austin39.711900.695133.053182.4840124
57Houston37.8542800.65116.809200.180123
58Phoenix38.2382400.682110.616356.7190122
59Montreal310.412900.683120.296178.2410122
60Toronto310.4383000.693112.035258.2280121
61Cape Town48.9562701.081136.52458.830113
62Istanbul49.31700.92464.822267.060110
63Dusseldorf46.70912010.41325.835130.9190110
64Chongqing612.075280208.457281.997404.8070107
65Hanoi311.6173000.786216.398368.9150107
66Ann Arbor411.2261601.12128.703237.8580106
67Riyadh36.4133000.78551.375204.0860104
68Rio de Janeiro39.3862600.834144.924349.380101
69Shenzhen310.082800.706266.69402.0110100
70Helsinki48.43418018.33746.168136.633099
71Oslo48.9830021.72133.79563.444098
72Greenwood Village36.5311000.66660.576167.642098
73Reston35.7322800.61454.824171.76097
74Newark36.461500.74278.655137.988087
75Al Jizah38.1431300.76266.109193.594084
76Marietta36.1311600.67388.294138.412084
77Warsaw35.811500.5115.9922.533084
78Osaka414.78327028.038261.105302.466083
79Tehran46.7472501.16351.85197.239083
80Buenos Aires37.0841500.759154.718308.898083
81Bangkok410.59818022.282222.934307.072082
82Philadelphia36.3091700.66473.48280.059081
83Miami37.3831600.642118.452199.715081
84Vienna38.2411700.96336.98100.419079
85Nanjing613.218290173.774277.962400.544078
86Saint Petersburg38.2341600.75261.616298.036077
87Munich37.1171200.83231.756107.764077
88Brussels46.6841300.88250.291118.764076
89Lisbon410.60815021.67659.929121.779074
90Berlin47.1131202.54125.558102.079071
91Manchester37.6763000.70443.783194.769071
92Bogota410.6342600.806141.671198.219071
93Ankara510.64317020.83565.616130.417070
94Wuhan613.086270170.597286.346420.339070
95Den Haag36.5811021.90928.90159.141069
96Virginia Beach45.3779021.904102.479168.238069
97Birmingham37.8381500.85264.652140.296068
98Meudon47.01511030.60435.80375.879068
99Jinan811.313260223.731278.746370.768067
100Zurich48.7013000.95835.53383.613067

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>