City name:

Greenburgh


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 19:48:33

The stats page was generated:
February 22, 2024, 11:40 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 40402]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
1699 of 40392 13493 of 40392 37461 of 40391 3185 of 40402 17243 of 40402 38407 of 40402 22 of 28499

Global stats for Greenburgh:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source6.1719.16916.0444.69852.15599.56599.5651721.25338152
Destination4.6939.54324.3784.47467.065119.883119.8831378.0625978
Total5.979.2217.1734.66854.175102.317102.3171674.76344130




Results for Greenburgh as source city:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank City Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1Columbus33.46216010.13820.901373.47202774
2Tokyo310.07626010.233123.204871.92901496
3Seoul314.57626011.612202.6911019.0501093
4New York City36.2426010.58130.406834.3830929
5Beijing311.22126010.37177.394824.7530842
6Seattle34.00718010.48827.061294.1120691
7Fort Huachuca35.07914010.67829.301873.9740673
8Palo Alto34.30820010.20227.804406.6450659
9Redmond34.85416010.86228.678210.940624
10Monroe34.61117010.67423.443228.8430619
11London35.82528010.72546.02588.4150544
12Dallas36.51218011.67743.702254.6660381
13Newark33.47713010.16920.722121.7380350
14Ashburn36.0612011.46225.879160.5360336
15Dearborn33.12711010.66118.939108.1080332
16Taipei314.17927011.563205.736710.5570329
17Durham33.33914010.52522.855343.480307
18Chicago37.30628011.45233.772303.920294
19Indianapolis39.80616010.07444.085282.3330283
20Stuttgart37.73519013.222108.581224.5320279
21Hangzhou313.77124010.077176.377966.4450275
22Paris39.58524012.27590.254836.0960260
23Houston35.36719010.87128.84388.3210256
24Raleigh33.37713010.71618.98484.3250252
25Cupertino39.6118010.84285.158263.2060251
26Atlanta37.35328011.71638.709273.8680224
27San Diego312.53717014.74792.047352.8970218
28Los Angeles39.67726012.75276.44283.8150201
29Washington36.69626011.06630.167105.1340194
30Milan38.11118017.409105.997160.3380190
31Lake Mary35.31714012.4222.211105.150186
32Sao Paulo39.49726012.749121.071243.0820183
33Hong Kong311.45124011.512181.271370.4260182
34Madrid37.65416012.31887.1632.1240179
35Shanghai316.35128011.857214.971835.5510174
36Stockholm39.88321011.61994.981193.1760171
37Mountain View311.55220012.19290.287350.0250163
38Dublin311.92323014.444109.363277.820156
39Bellevue35.77418011.20435.439129.5970155
40Guangzhou313.26626011.087180.834375.6680154
41Greenwood Village34.31116011.60827.819776.6770148
42San Francisco39.10318011.47262.908199.280146
43Moscow311.61424013.893130.261302.7960145
44Reston35.58326011.73329.563252.3490144
45Jakarta313.54227014.495229.55770.8440144
46Singapore39.80426010.785174.144307.6190138
47Amsterdam37.9314013.98483.411251.0250129
48Portland312.1624011.51788.28115.7170125
49Montgomery35.85416010.31134.687240.6620123
50Mumbai310.43825010.262179.459948.0110121
51Sydney311.3522012.229210.878333.7380117
52Rahway33.20716010.819.363141.0080116
53Cambridge38.26313010.48243.599106.6980114
54Toronto36.88219010.98433.86281.190110
55San Jose38.98117012.79264.281390.9240108
56Melbourne311.29625011.814174.817299.9730108
57Norwalk34.4126010.81528.188116.0720105
58Mount Laurel36.13313012.87123.691100.250105
59Rio de Janeiro38.20426013.63685.655216.1260103
60Johannesburg312.78428012.032194.219291.409097
61Rome37.92818013.229103.568196.164097
62Frankfurt am Main39.58716013.553100.911237.938092
63Middletown36.36314013.18939.164124.678091
64Buenos Aires37.15721012.66104.684230.442089
65Austin38.63628012.62559.008526.887088
66Helsinki310.68619013.178114.339198.255086
67Cairo38.80220011.89132.42270.716086
68Montreal36.76514012.58734.713116.043085
69Cape Town312.67127014.945198.994567.896085
70Istanbul310.09627011.018118.32357.226083
71Bonn45.31311012.18340.556239.833080
72Hanoi310.928012.345219.795425.146080
73Ottawa34.91113012.23525.967122.305079
74Phoenix39.15628012.08450.623239.749077
75Dusseldorf38.53212014.01791.173151.271077
76Bangkok314.36827013.47266.956352.595076
77Warrington33.95914010.84529.638157.74074
78Vienna39.93217014.776116.496155.915074
79Virginia Beach36.33311013.43731.447292.52072
80Port Louis34.98626010.91747.216323.655070
81Riyadh39.01426012.447141.173713.411069
82Tehran313.1322015.37157.367232.91069
83Munich37.98515010.88693.029578.316068
84Nuremberg46.85312014.29763.162140.986068
85Miami39.19418015.84560.046474.184067
86Denver35.43919010.81332.35382.913066
87Utrecht35.54512010.87948.423127.018066
88Bogota38.96915012.35674.535517.457065
89Chongqing317.04626013.658262.067487.569065
90Warsaw410.42227012.184116.121180.656064
91Ann Arbor38.2714012.07138.393100.382063
92Osaka311.2321013.136168.645262.884061
93Mexico City39.46723012.56460.103116.357060
94Zurich39.59318010.71292.753238.546059
95Saint Petersburg310.76326012.742117.129279.527059
96Santiago38.2226011.389111.146181.269059
97Wuhan316.67224014.548247.605384.266058
98Concord33.43920012.21718.74382.651057
99Bucharest38.98220015.14106.42208.525057
100Marietta37.03513014.17524.98759.341057

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>