City name:

Rivne


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 19:48:32

The stats page was generated:
May 23, 2022, 9:24 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 40402]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
754 of 40392 19685 of 40392 39549 of 40391 1183 of 40402 27278 of 40402 39546 of 40402 3 of 28499

Global stats for Rivne:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.6039.37720.3736.87534.551124.289124.2894186.874198084
Destination3.3878.61326.42310.5115.59194.68194.6812309.59257300
Total4.339.20621.7317.6930.297117.646117.6463765.672255384




Results for Rivne as source city:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank City Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1Tokyo311.9632902.218210.758820.8707452
2Seoul311.9012902.88276.121993.11906221
3Columbus35.1772101.87953.673507.10605359
4New York City38.3752903.078114.073581.18704874
5Beijing312.1062802.222226.914511.40903711
6Monroe35.9412804.0256.048389.44703325
7Fort Huachuca37.1291602.936102.862583.1602748
8Redmond36.3122901.95257.967850.90402580
9Dallas310.0572802.518124.16589.29602293
10Palo Alto36.9182402.13758.394376.38102113
11Taipei316.2692905.97285.455809.16201959
12Ashburn39.6822802.543124.729387.66501891
13London37.0272801.90943.456342.42401838
14Stuttgart35.4322806.04135.864537.53801650
15Chicago39.2112902.513120.761342.52901635
16Cupertino39.7671906.261147.198420.75801496
17Indianapolis313.9122703.793122.904328.40701455
18San Diego313.0742405.97180.666622.01601432
19Paris38.7982804.72855.266330.00801394
20Seattle37.3262802.03563.487327.41701360
21Los Angeles312.2032803.904157.73390.69201310
22Milan37.5512702.20648.236233.16901306
23Lake Mary35.5352006.41143.886294.74501108
24Hangzhou310.8622902.287244.744440.58301091
25Sao Paulo311.7672806.129233.124581.39801060
26Stockholm39.3382802.82650.237285.60101017
27Washington39.7692801.915101.713298.5230980
28Shanghai311.9122705.962260.538504.7490918
29Hong Kong39.6742802.895208.995578.1710898
30Dublin310.5882703.05156.497248.7330893
31Madrid37.5432405.16358.694381.1090889
32Bellevue312.7752102.894134.873306.2840886
33Mountain View311.4952903.951143.858651.3210886
34Portland320.6762905.913192.72546.1080871
35Amsterdam37.0841805.22445.109294.5810869
36Atlanta310.1122902.179115.231312.7480858
37Jakarta36.9632904.892161.375385.350834
38San Francisco312.4432505.703145.731509.3730787
39Sydney312.8462805.809310.815507.6080768
40Montgomery38.1992206.061122.029441.1520725
41Moscow38.0472802.44555.856822.6160720
42Guangzhou311.1452903.377265.122524.4560716
43Houston38.9692802.282100.338468.3670708
44Singapore311.3412802.553208.274408.7360692
45Cairo39.291705.97778.546281.9420666
46Rome37.9292805.99253.552270.4420634
47San Jose39.8812805.929148.459333.0040615
48Newark35.6892802.44260.858259.1530610
49Johannesburg38.8122802.674164.693446.9910606
50Mount Laurel37.4781706.257117.612311.6170598
51Mumbai39.5982904.264142.246357.6390595
52Cambridge310.2472505.939110.494603.8390572
53Melbourne311.2782706.17279.605782.3970568
54Rio de Janeiro310.5462906.052184.756398.5090542
55Greenwood Village37.6652905.27957.238251.9130534
56Toronto311.7262803.43123.058255.6240530
57Middletown37.5532105.9976.02753.7060517
58Frankfurt am Main37.8072905.58941.528345.4790513
59Durham35.9592802.08851.937233.8570509
60Reston38.2192803.10580.901279.1130475
61Cape Town39.7032805.669160.532353.1790474
62Bonn35.6921206.35638.41181.3290455
63Nuremberg36.8342806.07142.022168.4680453
64Hanoi310.4292805.841216.694408.9920448
65Buenos Aires311.7562804.656247.954687.1090447
66Austin311.2862805.968152.003389.2950441
67Montreal310.9112803.924128.639434.4170437
68Dearborn33.9222801.94626.483222.5090434
69Chongqing311.3472605.982286.595607.460426
70Dusseldorf36.9212902.28236.9161.3270416
71Virginia Beach38.371903.45123.486364.3590413
72Raleigh35.4512802.42645.114263.0210412
73Helsinki38.5691706.1955.357170.7090394
74Vienna38.061905.79843.737185.5380383
75Istanbul39.3872803.77480.917336.9730380
76Miami310.7962805.934137.19266.0280378
77Shenzhen310.5132905.973259.727452.7460378
78Phoenix312.372805.902146.74350.7580370
79Warsaw36.6232805.01932.255259.8670369
80Bogota310.8552302.598172.066358.160366
81Riyadh38.3472705.91762.492226.2180363
82Osaka312.3272705.992243.739461.630358
83Tehran38.5992005.948103.333601.2780357
84Santiago312.2252305.989233.94418.7540356
85Philadelphia39.6042701.911116.386235.5390356
86Ann Arbor311.2921906.318141.162734.3080353
87Oslo38.8582807.19555.947234.8770352
88Bangkok310.522805.947226.569420.7670333
89Marietta38.9332806.771124.324295.5470328
90Al Jizah39.8771406.23273.261333.6710326
91Manchester38.4692005.98564.278220.0820322
92Utrecht34.5551104.15821.086139.0520319
93Berlin37.4761905.62843.669201.9780319
94Munich36.561604.42935.988291.2580307
95Nanjing312.1962805.904272.472529.0070296
96Zurich36.6132803.83639.12394.5060287
97Athens310.4552006.91594.008213.5810286
98Saint Petersburg37.9162906.45763.038838.4080285
99Naperville36.5471706.35956.117279.3460285
100Jinan311.8692905.932284.422537.4680283

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>