Region name:

Mazowieckie


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 1:56 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
241 of 2735 1450 of 2735 2682 of 2728 324 of 2735 1846 of 2735 2678 of 2735 1 of 2499

Global stats for Mazowieckie:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source6.38810.6921.9574.95877.83175.286175.2862843.569934764
Destination3.0838.61624.826.09711.30682.38882.3881927.15811375
Total6.34810.66521.9914.97277.03174.169174.1692832.552946139




Results for Mazowieckie as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1Georgia310.98728016.777170.916580.396010000
2Nordrhein-Westfalen36.83828013.64561.458367.315010000
3Zhejiang412.3228046.141301.753660.932010000
4Taipei514.44228036.979359.151977.947010000
5Baden-Wurttemberg36.51928015.61966.43414.336010000
6Guangdong511.07528038.822295.437691.16010000
7New Jersey39.18928015.259152.342539.62010000
8Ile-de-France39.39928016.36675.84575.446010000
9Illinois310.4228014.446171.897795.998010000
10Florida310.2528015.328139.485831.173010000
11Arizona310.328013.336178.654646.277010000
12Louisiana35.25528013.02282.756936.294010000
13Beijing412.61328038.614268.177958.388010000
14Virginia310.38428014.754160.651795.267010000
15Ohio311.04928016.841175.346927.092010000
16Washington38.99528013.57148.34585.817010000
17Texas310.56528014.82168.962971.333010000
18England38.78528013.02672.221661.427010000
19New York39.36228016.133146.619915.986010000
20Seoul-teukbyeolsi313.8328021.824322.089939.235010000
21Tokyo311.98128017.777285.697993.651010000
22California311.78628013.384179.777994.649010000
23Indiana312.0628023.485177.927954.27609929
24Lombardia38.35328015.6475.442386.99409526
25Sao Paulo312.49428016.476254.475884.14108394
26Pennsylvania310.76628019.537170.177913.11608338
27Michigan311.38628022.609180.776420.12108175
28Ontario310.62328021.073171.467804.46308147
29Massachusetts310.59728017.193162.101490.83507875
30Colorado39.74928014.974148.831715.64607671
31Bayern37.09228014.79363.213376.95707649
32Shandong513.04280190.401316.574950.41507182
33New South Wales313.6228023.196331.936617.98406611
34Jiangsu413.07928040.305313.309935.13706550
35Alabama310.67828022.361170.651409.71406372
36Stockholms lan39.4928017.5474.233948.18506300
37Hong Kong310.98528015.382280.967748.58205977
38Gauteng310.55928017.792173.418547.97805918
39Noord-Holland37.53228014.41565.87630.03905667
40North Carolina311.22328022.959171.673615.31105645
41Hessen38.39628013.17368.867992.02805491
42Madrid, Comunidad de39.09628015.30792.706766.85605457
43Oregon315.61728018.699217.09588.82105351
44Shanghai512.85628024.603300.536759.11105298
45Dublin311.35928014.30980.524339.66805151
46Jakarta Raya516.64328027.495279.292531.07705077
47Quebec39.76828018.648159.463601.19204397
48District of Columbia39.0428014.999131.856451.74804346
49Henan712.90328050.006305.911649.34504306
50Moskva49.26328020.41191.74698.47104301
51Missouri311.02428016.579182.449814.9504300
52Maharashtra310.6228018.567162.825545.67604252
53Victoria312.85528016.37308.738625.12804166
54Liaoning512.607280150.115263.093649.48104065
55Lazio48.2928014.95677.288512.94204022
56Minnesota311.76928023.138187.408755.4703821
57Hebei611.9928056.744250.812816.26503807
58Singapore312.24428014.863291.104595.50803795
59Al Qahirah48.5226016.771103.184867.803768
60Rio de Janeiro311.17928022.49213.429987.73603765
61Hubei712.96928044.633325.831651.4703544
62Tennessee312.3228022.395185.301410.80303498
63Wisconsin312.24828023.714189.77462.13803461
64Maryland310.9228017.158164.737438.36503383
65Sichuan512.67628040.3324.719989.94903211
66British Columbia410.66828023.096220.601661.96903172
67Zuid-Holland36.53428015.23856.141308.29603036
68Fujian512.91428037.447320.999775.98102993
69Western Cape311.4228019.402185.15579.21302957
70Ha Noi410.56528016.663278.839558.86102945
71Connecticut311.77328018.008168.253708.81102915
72Jiangxi611.93228035.867322.183561.19702757
73Uusimaa38.50328024.43782.436533.18902743
74Anhui712.58928051.388313.477580.53802734
75Hunan712.328046.75311.615654.52902689
76Mazowieckie36.36828014.01655.759406.85402675
77Utah313.62528020.551205.838513.8402528
78Tehran47.93625018.42194.019530.13502487
79Ar Riyad58.08228016.703109.385450.09502445
80Utrecht36.06928015.58254.207263.75102384
81Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...312.26628024.101288.95587.2602379
82Chongqing512.32328036.631323.225624.93202378
83Heilongjiang513.23728054.827318.88574.77302376
84Scotland49.43225023.16678.448308.20602375
85Alberta510.18128023.663217.705504.82902367
86Shanxi512.42628040.391293.882606.61502360
87Utah39.42625014.54876.228341.85302298
88Piemonte410.00528024.03579.798489.87302277
89Hauts-de-France39.08228024.11373.048318.14902264
90Gyeonggi-do415.47728029.844347.875765.64202264
91Istanbul59.86528022.855111.761822.22102241
92Iowa313.23228014.546168.066490.14502190
93Osaka313.32928025.642310.174624.10102176
94Oslo59.28428035.07977.105295.93702146
95Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes49.88428025.75877.045315.03202120
96Krung Thep Maha Nakhon613.08228043.264275.584577.74302075
97Wien39.5428018.95676.572319.29202059
98Niedersachsen37.80228015.75264.504503.23902050
99Queensland613.77628038.389349.437796.9602020
100Al Jizah37.69213020.40297.22327.37902000

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>