Region name:

Ile-de-France


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 2:29 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
113 of 2735 759 of 2735 2549 of 2728 539 of 2735 2096 of 2735 2675 of 2735 8 of 2499

Global stats for Ile-de-France:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.429.44817.7697.46725.084105.981105.9812269.44454435
Destination6.5658.98112.3920.86654.83180.21480.214986.4171860
Total4.4919.43317.5917.24926.067105.13105.132227.05356295




Results for Ile-de-France as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California39.42528030.384265.12941.5605061
2Tokyo311.56328030.996360.502972.43803272
3Seoul-teukbyeolsi316.12627041.784417.035996.32402895
4New York37.56828028.777217.69736.13202841
5England37.67928031.012166.307601.98402337
6Texas38.77928029.156222.132801.60502273
7Washington37.68626032.111227.039654.62202046
8Beijing312.96927072.725418.157816.46901636
9Virginia36.45427031.638201.705736.47201618
10Arizona37.4328035.772250.278566.53401561
11Ohio37.96625035.526236.191733.3501425
12Louisiana35.47928028.879172.955542.06901404
13Florida39.13428032.939219.96923.93501332
14Illinois38.73528036.148232.878524.29301251
15New Jersey37.65527034.147222.961501.35601141
16Ile-de-France35.94725032.744153.764502.84801040
17Baden-Wurttemberg35.57628030.033150.224392.2270979
18Guangdong39.647260155.474433.159799.750947
19Taipei311.32227053.393432.758780.2110922
20Zhejiang311.35250147.997431.861745.8610881
21Indiana311.94428031.564243.138582.3880808
22Georgia39.29728035.484247.337455.880777
23Lombardia36.40425033.258164.536489.120738
24Sao Paulo310.07127032.589324.039801.540733
25Nordrhein-Westfalen36.63527029.324154.786368.8880724
26Pennsylvania38.41128036.308226.87529.9480679
27Michigan39.56725037.188251.338495.3880665
28Ontario310.57128031.406243.123581.6830659
29Massachusetts39.07423033.279230.94485.5210623
30Colorado38.83828036.37234.981802.3460622
31Shandong311.33727056.164465.911788.2790588
32New South Wales312.02824065.787423.163679.5230567
33Stockholms lan39.43727034.976175.987483.4610547
34Jiangsu311.9526051.466434.289803.0680536
35Bayern36.76525029.194153.278386.0280527
36Oregon38.75625037.638301.247522.3410520
37Alabama37.69220044.436232.55499.330504
38Hong Kong310.7926041.151378.368633.0960496
39Gauteng39.69827040.118262.929546.550486
40Noord-Holland37.13328032.103160.913483.9160460
41Shanghai411.51426050.509415.378680.3590453
42North Carolina39.76825043.966243.262516.2040439
43Madrid, Comunidad de36.41626031.22165.166542.5990433
44Jakarta Raya314.41828044.314376.234848.0010423
45Henan312.426250191.75445.255761.7460406
46Hessen36.67728035.115156.784403.3810403
47Quebec39.87725035.798258.034480.0540373
48Moskva38.53426034.688189.543478.880369
49Missouri39.64928030.922245.937880.0340365
50Dublin35.87115036.374148.695376.3010350
51Liaoning412.035260244.928438.566720.3830339
52Victoria311.38321040.005397.151746.740334
53Hebei411.009250190.818435.234697.4410332
54Maharashtra38.56628037.05280.838599.1210327
55Minnesota39.45728033.558250.47778.7570326
56District of Columbia37.04728032.728199.665451.7890319
57Rio de Janeiro39.34927035.834288.026556.3730315
58Hubei511.802250201.202446.823704.7140313
59Al Qahirah36.79913033.172196.332432.4890308
60Lazio36.60326038.338162.3402.8160305
61Tennessee39.29725038.854241.374502.8060296
62Wisconsin39.94427037.299245.329457.5850284
63Singapore311.67128034.83386.031660.7860277
64Fujian312270131.147443.647736.4840275
65Western Cape311.57227035.203269.433548.0460271
66British Columbia310.12228033.04305.017753.0570271
67Maryland38.26617035.208223.967492.1420263
68Sichuan411.94726080.087455.579716.370262
69Zuid-Holland36.23727036.457155.979361.1610249
70Uusimaa37.80623031.838172.345401.5970237
71Anhui411.52628079.103443.7716.6780232
72Hunan510.621230293.665429.878745.8530232
73Connecticut38.55715038.231226.02464.8540228
74Ha Noi310.02628038.506323.646657.6490227
75Jiangxi312.811230252.834457.963719.570206
76Mazowieckie37.58119027.947182.104399.410203
77Heilongjiang612.393270224.154467.828779.9990196
78Utah312.38826045.139292.878529.8840196
79Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...38.25826033.318301.697592.6580194
80Chongqing511.778240301.868466.307801.0980189
81Osaka613.21230125.675396.377724.7310186
82Scotland37.85217046.1164.367370.5180183
83Western Australia512.582180195.507445.382673.0760182
84Istanbul38.63527046.374211.142441.3670181
85Zurich36.7625031.94157.7369.1520179
8635.94418030.492141.311372.4230179
87Shanxi511.08924079.251434.973724.7120179
88Ar Riyad35.75821035.132172.846397.8840178
89Krung Thep Maha Nakhon413.857250202.901403.324664.4960175
90Alberta38.8227035.202279.12493.4470172
91Utrecht36.01211032.042155.397343.4320170
92Al Jizah36.43513039.743180.335452.3010168
93Gyeonggi-do916.536260226.305426.115840.210168
94Oslo38.39228035.187172.114377.0540166
95Distrito Capital de Bogot...39.27915041.618274.249517.490165
96South Carolina310.09119035.684239.101471.4760164
97Iowa310.25323040.44261.9494.9520162
98Nevada310.25524034.172273.612508.2660161
99Queensland612.528220136.485442.852714.7710161
100Piemonte3615031.88157.968363.520161

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>