Region name:

Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 26, 2021, 11:57 pm

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
49 of 2735 13 of 2735 302 of 2728 99 of 2735 96 of 2735 2449 of 2735 14 of 2499

Global stats for Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source3.3194.56510.2361.667124.571227.154227.15410931.14453196
Destination6.2938.75312.3641.99855.74690.06190.0611527.453627
Total3.3534.61410.2611.671123.77225.557225.55710821.59853823




Results for Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California33.713908.79641.366935.41503666
2Seoul-teukbyeolsi34.73110014.208207.8838.9503177
3Tokyo34.1039010.11299.661450.32202876
4New York33.7321008.72729.457501.96102056
5Texas33.723909.18336.036825.40601680
6Beijing34.16410016.59599.755988.93201539
7England33.64808.57227.637430.32601439
8Washington33.726909.75532.997527.2201384
9Arizona34.1498017.07366.787328.55101310
10Virginia33.719709.63232.305345.43801222
11Louisiana33.65709.12927.445180.25701147
12Ohio33.93110014.27345.449547.16801092
13Florida33.679806.68133.869189.30401084
14Taipei34.45910013.395151.201490.7940995
15Guangdong34.21810018.08877.69882.2420907
16Illinois33.71510016.82631.782772.20891
17New Jersey33.6978010.74830.99325.9560809
18Zhejiang34.176907.20378.385419.8750756
19Sao Paulo34.37911016.55568.657304.5260676
20Ile-de-France33.5686011.02427.413263.0720623
21Baden-Wurttemberg33.6889012.40226.256.4180609
22Georgia33.718708.90433.118183.8580568
23Indiana33.752909.25337.639336.2210540
24Nordrhein-Westfalen33.6796013.98926.13655.8230530
25New South Wales34.19610017.39157.008396.1510511
26Pennsylvania33.91906.19937.173920.8270499
27Shandong33.8497016.466128.046426.9450497
28Ontario33.7158015.27537.535279.4640470
29Lombardia33.626707.71928.824195.4870465
30Massachusetts33.7118010.86931.642172.7760446
31Colorado33.71807.08936.41315.0990441
32Alabama34.092809.08868.853270.4110437
33Jiangsu34.2859018.194102.401397.9480431
34Hong Kong34.05510016.39372.99442.3810415
35Oregon33.8286014.97434.735182.0890408
36Shanghai34.332909.72100.508444.2170388
37Michigan33.5778017.27133.202136.7940381
38Bayern33.74910018.97828.558849.4660379
39Victoria34.40710017.857148.258392.2350361
40North Carolina33.7358016.38231.937134.0550339
41Jakarta Raya34.11210017.0365.219367.9520322
42Madrid, Comunidad de33.6966016.32426.193155.6070313
43Henan34.017809.166122.676375.4570302
44Gauteng33.97310011.23250.763258.0840295
45Liaoning34.0579019.314109.728417.8130283
46Hubei34.41710016.605116.066380.0310276
47Quebec33.7648018.03232.075163.8090259
48Singapore33.9059019.445102.21355.0450252
49Maharashtra33.837807.93647.729243.5460252
50Hessen33.73706.99529.534348.6410252
51Rio de Janeiro33.98410014.49455.974334.3730251
52Hebei33.8766017.94591.561370.0510250
53Missouri33.728015.04538.226152.130250
54District of Columbia33.751706.72928.416132.3150245
55Sichuan34.137016.80297.29399.8460231
56Stockholms lan33.2975020.36331.94168.6630229
57Fujian34.48710013.321105.073412.4720228
58Noord-Holland33.4718019.12629.399205.0990208
59Utah33.995707.93759.401195.0840205
60Anhui34.1058019.40582.37472.0490200
61Al Qahirah33.6355014.1326.719173.4560200
62Gyeonggi-do34.7169017.759203.867788.4910197
63Heilongjiang33.8937020.479125.488379.210197
64Dublin33.3255016.03726.97248.8220197
65Maryland33.7958019.47232.839141.9730195
66Chongqing34.1658016.63100.193395.6690194
67Lazio33.5577014.54933.441190.880194
68Minnesota33.768017.78940.552367.3530192
69Queensland34.6168014.547194.063377.7320190
70Jiangxi34.298019.99793.396756.0380186
71Tennessee33.7428019.50233.069157.4440186
72Ha Noi34.2328020.807100.083345.7910185
73Wisconsin33.5878018.58433.624150.420184
74Osaka34.3139016.522115.378301.0360182
75Hunan34.4078018.44198.01378.5820182
76Moskva33.5829020.28741.482314.8050182
77Western Australia35.17910018.311232.468423.3210173
78British Columbia33.9596018.80841.946178.7670172
79Western Cape34.0128020.09494.278398.3320167
80Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...34.0926017.58167.03287.5380163
81Connecticut33.6796014.88828.392168.80162
82Alberta33.9197019.60645.611288.2760160
83Shanxi33.8938019.908123.853397.6310159
84Chiba34.3227018.328142.866310.8630149
85Minas Gerais34.1799019.64584.621283.3860140
86Istanbul33.8247019.14329.102232.9610136
87Australian Capital Territ...34.3598020.939144.244370.9330131
88Aichi34.3628019.893134.77326.1960130
89Kanagawa34.3787020.911149.473296.1510127
90Jilin34.1738019.459154.391373.8470127
91Mazowieckie33.688019.74428.02451.5750125
92Tianjin34.0498019.67695.036371.6930123
93Uusimaa33.617019.94531.929127.9050123
94Shaanxi34.4267018.63108.588376.4460122
95Region Metropolitana de S...34.3118018.02450.854275.9060122
96Distrito Capital de Bogot...33.5626019.79942.127187.6670121
97Iowa33.5797019.23937.911164.1410121
98Krung Thep Maha Nakhon33.8057019.996109.039393.1610118
99Scotland33.655019.52527.07649.4630117
100Delhi34.052909.25357.847303.7190116

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>