Region name:

Michigan


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:06 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
163 of 2735 1146 of 2735 2586 of 2728 261 of 2735 1214 of 2735 2558 of 2735 13 of 2499

Global stats for Michigan:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source5.3948.32917.2815.03659.548120.735120.7351900.41451653
Destination5.6676.5717.762051.62264.14964.149175.46721
Total5.3948.32817.2775.03459.545120.712120.7121899.71351674




Results for Michigan as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California38.76729015.42473.11841.24703596
2Tokyo312.54729015.63164.011785.60302116
3New York37.45829015.78346.832280.1401813
4Seoul-teukbyeolsi313.82429015.971206.177839.04101760
5Ohio35.41828015.53134.22682.801735
6England39.30129015.791110.756407.01701550
7Texas38.0129015.65555.929582.85901525
8Washington37.0129015.26447.375347.07101470
9Virginia36.99429015.61945.454422.56201225
10Louisiana34.9229015.4939.031307.0701146
11Beijing312.10828015.57226.282771.86701085
12Arizona36.74618015.66246.441188.7270987
13Florida38.99829016.08586.508442.4720943
14New Jersey36.76829015.54254.38279.0730856
15Illinois36.5829015.68440.776301.8410819
16Ile-de-France310.26321015.757109.495369.460779
17Guangdong313.22227015.974249.321537.4570689
18Baden-Wurttemberg39.77129017.107141.423241.470677
19Indiana37.85318015.75458.042428.3460600
20Nordrhein-Westfalen39.23526015.405106.366214.5090566
21Georgia37.59129015.73751.353267.7510557
22Zhejiang314.06727015.979258.747760.1130524
23Taipei311.77529016.342217.072407.5720515
24Michigan36.02818015.69137.418151.7430496
25Lombardia39.35728017.138137.455218.910476
26Ontario39.08429016.41152.806261.6270443
27Pennsylvania39.33929016.0258.242283.9770443
28Sao Paulo310.71329016.495155.302600.1060425
29Colorado37.35129015.73149.654244.5850424
30North Carolina37.05727015.71946.567293.8710422
31Massachusetts38.64828016.1561.31576.9870395
32Bayern39.54920015.706110.354627.7610368
33Shandong312.39522017.184260.84392.4710347
34Stockholms lan311.90829016.351142.497234.0820338
35New South Wales311.55229016.026203.365565.190324
36Hong Kong311.2429016.008214.238362.9610308
37Alabama36.90217015.93544.95258.4480307
38Oregon37.46916016.92476.2234.1130305
39Jiangsu314.94726017.026257.628440.8610304
40Noord-Holland39.9929016.51116.805273.2070301
41Madrid, Comunidad de39.15729016.735114.22258.6150293
42Jakarta Raya315.03829016.125257.256423.0010288
43Gauteng312.50229016.129223.773844.9460287
44Hessen39.70829015.909121.665259.3940284
45Shanghai314.3128017.708242.268416.2460281
46Dublin38.76423016.023115.191368.7240254
47Quebec39.21929016.62357.115231.4690228
48Victoria313.49324020.817200.981468.0950223
49District of Columbia37.41715016.49247.254154.3070223
50Moskva310.48428021.149166.743335.4570219
51Minnesota3829015.68946.363267.1570213
52Maharashtra311.86525016.815227.34401.4980207
53Liaoning312.11723015.67270.72409.8570205
54Hubei314.14624018.406258.841485.3360198
55Al Qahirah310.16716019.342151.748261.0160198
56Lazio49.37824025.264140.084383.3780196
57Wisconsin37.74115016.0943.948130.510193
58Missouri37.53629016.18751.03335.5740192
59Henan612.66728033.16264.215483.3310189
60Maryland39.40929016.19650.83789.6460181
61Singapore312.0529015.983239.413428.0140179
62Hebei1014.146290213.638277.068456.5150178
63Tennessee37.9615015.74654.386100.1850174
64Connecticut37.97729016.09954.264155.5220171
65Sichuan314.89929016.398280.008971.2010169
66Rio de Janeiro39.55429016.881115.409246.5420168
67Mazowieckie410.95729020.796136.816241.4040162
68Zuid-Holland38.82516016.326119.615232.7470160
69Fujian714.34925075.112264.899393.860149
70Jiangxi313.29126016.715254.45409.7710148
71Uusimaa310.00717018.097152.368186.0040147
72British Columbia38.93129016.85778.169143.0350144
73Western Cape312.07729015.885219.339885.0350143
74Hunan313.40422015.979256.174519.050141
75Anhui314.64722016.733263.131376.4960139
76Ha Noi311.28629016.53220.991421.890133
77Istanbul311.7827015.606174.222452.8090132
78Chongqing314.32124017.216269.75449.480131
79Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...39.26417016.278176.222326.8380129
80Heilongjiang1014.167220216.079290.061395.1790126
81Tehran39.7118019.409162.297360.790124
82Ar Riyad38.56125016.493132.236383.170123
83Osaka313.67529019.958211.576372.1320120
84Utrecht37.47516015.94891.633380.5320120
85Niedersachsen510.90629035.004117.733171.6950117
86Shanxi813.73925080.736276.277566.6150115
87Al Jizah511.05316017.78158.807331.7510114
88Krung Thep Maha Nakhon313.74329017.44282.866420.6170109
89Hauts-de-France310.36716016.85111.889269.3860109
90Midtjylland610.18516034.907114.386165.5640108
91Kansas38.32129015.86157.072374.1390106
92Scotland310.35819023.343125.622182.9990106
93Utah39.73629017.75275.473236.1170106
94Wien39.73319020.632147.874238.8630105
95Alberta37.75229016.21866.898169.6010105
96Iowa38.48114016.25147.43293.6030104
97Piemonte310.52916017.058141.401233.9640102
98Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes510.73328018.445105.66308.390101
99Minas Gerais311.31629016.816149.875888.719098
100Oslo510.43921030.263141.663290.517098

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>