Region name:

Malopolskie


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:12 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
182 of 2735 584 of 2735 2529 of 2728 193 of 2735 1271 of 2735 2309 of 2735 20 of 2499

Global stats for Malopolskie:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source7.7711.74619.8784.77266.173126.039126.0392103.03549874
Destination4.1112.52825.8159.68830.241134.515134.5154321.71635839
Total6.2412.07322.3616.82851.149129.583129.5833030.72785713




Results for Malopolskie as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California38.9173000.602127.533474.41102736
2Tokyo412.623000.774240.92422.3201658
3Seoul-teukbyeolsi411.53000.901282.627777.68601473
4New York36.893000.65170.332938.2601467
5Texas38.9253000.59896.777625.41701221
6England37.6133000.61329.736262.5401193
7Washington37.3832900.57774.83404.3080992
8Virginia36.7492800.61495.728619.2520991
9Arizona35.882400.682103.994800.640815
10Beijing414.0062900.938230.99496.9750806
11Florida36.913000.61980.681233.5220803
12Ohio37.152900.701109.588950.9610748
13Ile-de-France36.6393000.62528.227136.0480649
14New Jersey361800.62869.705325.8720631
15Illinois37.1333000.62396.712263.9760602
16Baden-Wurttemberg36.3843001.08927.731211.7440554
17Guangdong39.8512900.706261.451449.4540516
18Zhejiang611.11225028.08274.399479.8510445
19Nordrhein-Westfalen36.1432400.7722.066130.9190441
20Taipei512.59530022.528299.839420.1170427
21Indiana37.8462200.631118.075329.0220416
22Georgia38.4793000.673101.275241.9110390
23Lombardia36.8343000.94841.776122.4570386
24Ontario39.9893000.693113.702258.2280350
25Pennsylvania37.1093000.59194.196280.0590349
26Sao Paulo310.3963000.785205.883361.0430326
27Michigan39.6363000.654114.75590.0360324
28Louisiana35.7132200.76759.964246.1490324
29Bayern36.4742900.79328.581256.430310
30Shandong710.946270195.815277.012402.7140298
31Massachusetts37.4772200.63184.728191.1730298
32Alabama36.3992400.77699.214261.9890283
33Oregon37.8012400.88167.108274.1960281
34Colorado37.6512900.61194.785286.4930278
35Stockholms lan39.6153000.70937.718269.3990273
36Jiangsu611.658290173.774275.159445.210266
37Noord-Holland37.1983000.55131.067294.1570253
38Hessen36.52500.5724.826171.2960250
39New South Wales412.9722500.982295.014388.5720249
40Madrid, Comunidad de36.8351500.64641.859240.9830248
41North Carolina38.0042900.698110.119171.6320246
42Hong Kong49.8882100.602221.173362.7070233
43Shanghai411.07525014.421260.263428.4430227
44Gauteng48.15730021.945132.15245.4340223
45Jakarta Raya37.8653000.568155.316331.8380222
46Dublin35.9951600.65817.774177.4110205
47Victoria312.012900.776275.73414.1230194
48Moskva37.9842900.54875.68282.7150188
49Quebec310.0223000.683114.931178.2410184
50Henan513.939260173.144279.099401.1120180
51Maharashtra58.9712800.644126.331229.1330175
52Minnesota37.5893000.824116.473164.2840168
53Missouri37.9762900.638102.796363.9880165
54District of Columbia37.0551500.69173.371174.7480165
55Singapore311.2672300.741240.126364.7570161
56Hubei611.541270170.597285.195420.3390159
57Liaoning613.716300156.606224.861401.640155
58Wisconsin38.8441700.69119.15165.6420154
59Lazio36.7472500.95543.452104.810154
60Fujian612.361290203.81284.57430.1690147
61Tennessee37.5371800.709103.796165.0660147
62Al Qahirah38.1121300.82770.447199.1740143
63Hebei513.35719028.162214.932347.0350140
64Sichuan411.594300168.114289.455405.1110133
65Rio de Janeiro39.4772600.834150.025349.380130
66Maryland37.5833000.65791.623136.1630127
67British Columbia36.8573000.621128.233962.430126
68Western Cape48.9352701.081137.877458.830124
69Connecticut37.8782900.66288.046213.1470123
70Zuid-Holland36.351109.99228.442132.8660120
71Utah311.6842900.894140.738186.7140114
72Hunan410.6752701.195276.594435.6240114
73Jiangxi610.8527042.216270.922393.5440113
74Istanbul49.3571700.92464.863267.060112
75Ar Riyad36.4383000.78551.084204.0860112
76Anhui611.901290201.629271.88399.7990111
77Uusimaa38.3511800.46445.249136.6330111
7835.51400.79818.19148.4970108
79Chongqing612.075280208.457281.997404.8070107
80Ha Noi311.6173000.786216.398368.9150107
81Gyeonggi-do511.27626022.173289.166344.6940105
82Iowa312.6732200.616121.648194.3020104
83Utrecht35.6932900.96725.19644.2330101
84Oslo48.9330021.72133.56263.4440100
85Mazowieckie35.771800.5116.06432.2190100
86Scotland38.5661900.83935.55672.042099
87Niedersachsen37.1161700.88226.891136.499095
88Hauts-de-France36.3721200.86728.527174.011094
89Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes36.8921900.82227.45959.929093
90Minas Gerais310.7422901.078197.557433.625089
91Osaka414.95530028.038261.9302.466089
92Heilongjiang711.798260193.746275.555380.754089
93Piemonte36.3981600.9835.563185.552088
94Kansas38.543000.672125.547185.79087
95Lisboa410.69815021.67659.858121.779086
96Alberta36.7912100.757132.209892.454086
97Tehran46.7182501.16351.139197.239085
98Al Jizah38.1431300.76266.109193.594084
99South Carolina38.4342800.805113.847247.116083
100Krung Thep Maha Nakhon410.55418022.282223.074307.072083

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>