Region name:

Pomorskie


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:21 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
54 of 2735 16 of 2735 1224 of 2728 1353 of 2735 2233 of 2735 2725 of 2735 27 of 2499

Global stats for Pomorskie:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source3.8467.79314.5745.90642.761143.623143.6233790.60943070
Destination4.7238.28423.3731.37538.24885.67685.6761364.8769864
Total4.017.88516.2145.06241.92132.825132.8253338.58552934




Results for Pomorskie as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1Seoul-teukbyeolsi35.12416078.138380.824992.57201589
2California34.23517039.452242.461963.47101514
3Tokyo34.45913067.768326.63986.23701248
4Beijing35.06817083.103317.849999.2810966
5England34.65822056.794121.541833.1930966
6New York34.22413072.959213.964919.9830692
7Guangdong33.86912079.882327.015961.590582
8Virginia33.96323065.284227.279903.2770563
9Texas34.00413067.768240.566954.6830492
10Taipei34.65814079.188369.792995.6750491
11Zhejiang34.62614096.338335.811995.3060476
12Ile-de-France34.29613063.889128.289820.7070456
13Ohio35.07916067.575220.012928.6770381
14Arizona34.05811072.488227.607879.5750360
15Florida33.96113083.125227.243912.9060330
16Jiangsu34.432120213.334346.056973.2950303
17Oregon33.88311075.471279.953976.7130298
18Indiana34.48318074.579227.026926.8090292
19Shandong34.544130111.23318.897960.1820287
20Sao Paulo34.55313090.251285.209981.170253
21Shanghai34.52313086.877313.539978.670239
22New South Wales34.47513068.423338.51999.9990221
23Ontario34.29213054.044205.441904.1640219
24Washington33.85413074.86281.656992.5470206
25Stockholms lan33.98517064.687118.709831.3490203
26Michigan34.77120071.418203.961990.0420201
27Louisiana34.21213058.841186.88905.010198
28Liaoning34.413088.984310.806993.050190
29Sichuan34.355120224.173354.731966.0730183
30Hubei34.333170100.995361.1421000.1030180
31Al Qahirah34.12721078.136150.388836.8320173
32Hong Kong34.647130106.439306.761773.0110173
33Henan34.23813096.71322.337982.2280172
34Maharashtra34.53317067.427198.878926.9520169
35Illinois34.72218072.529209.836883.7410169
36Fujian34.589130114.288346.551895.4410163
37Jiangxi34.5439069.032343.926979.2230162
38Georgia34.39623067.789216.339913.3350159
39Alabama34.03211067.639202.048887.6370157
40Gauteng34.34224075.578189.599984.8990152
41Moskva34.77511065.641168.126865.3020151
42Hunan34.64714086.71330.679971.8710150
43Madrid, Comunidad de33.3475062.687140.583923.0010150
44Hebei34.416120200.159315.361952.1790149
45Dublin33.53719058.671134.095775.3150149
46Lombardia34.15613070.251118.579798.0760147
47Anhui35.274130225.527358.838973.2290146
48Pennsylvania34.83426084.019214.245808.6260145
49Colorado34.34813079.832251.116898.9480138
50Krung Thep Maha Nakhon36.89312071.951300.258998.6410131
51Quebec34.49213078.571227.623914.4580130
52Chongqing34.84511076.789346.092983.3760129
53North Carolina34.03912072.075216.073890.7930128
54Uusimaa34.3713083.592119.853805.7540127
55Hessen34.00823057.977121.01780.6640127
56Missouri34.65913067.32202.37859.5870126
57Minnesota34.7420070.296197.463811.8660123
58Western Cape35.67213074.37227.597969.3770119
59Noord-Holland34.32515063.537123.904791.9640117
60British Columbia35.15814054.674265.324942.4520114
61New Jersey33.87217069.476205.086908.80109
62Gyeonggi-do35.241130234.804393.607842.7310108
63Bayern34.17113064.916112.275782.7780105
64Massachusetts34.14323065.475209.877868.3060105
65Singapore35.67313078.766336.658995.6050104
66Wisconsin35.35912075.396189.756796.8320103
67Shanxi34.426120102.023310.156905.1760101
68Oslo35.1121077.336144.751832.8290100
69Minas Gerais36.22418090.007332.595964.618098
70Nordrhein-Westfalen34.43323064.567118.601845.334097
71Maryland34.505190146.74208.954861.777093
72Heilongjiang34.582120220.519335.805985.492091
73Delhi34.113082.769204.094865.188090
74Victoria34.779093.58314.528827.766087
75Alberta34.3612082.338257.296941.854086
76Tennessee33.9768068.319216.755795.398084
77Ha Noi34.1349064.585345.573856.038082
78Xinjiang35.23811091.954346.53879.674080
7933.88610059.171129.072809.711079
80Jakarta Raya35.94923070.999334.027976.196079
81Yunnan34.7511088.355376.157972.735076
82Istanbul34.40813066.177140.09836.936076
83Utah34.93313075.541292.893978.254075
84Guangxi34.676130111.169360.041969.455074
85Ciudad de Mexico34.91910086.576242.422765.98074
86Osaka34.76713080.113341.532982.368073
87Scotland34.68111066.161106.262262.493072
88Ar Riyad34.04213084.66169.882833.865072
89Aichi34.0289097.576362.161973.388071
90Tianjin34.64311098.058303.774926.942070
91Jilin34.52210085.554329.856996.662069
92Rio de Janeiro34.60913081.369267.107363.396069
93Occitanie34.14912071.526131.678719.57067
94Region Metropolitana de S...33.7919099.201282.712944.403067
95Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes34.0323065.347103.242684.547067
96Connecticut34.38813075.783191.097770.618067
97Shaanxi33.818100104.619359.359954.127066
98Kanagawa34.18580254.116361.87942.69065
99Zuid-Holland33.9847066.01127.282753.692063
100Saitama34.5100171.727359.613926.83062

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>