Region name:

Praha, Hlavni mesto


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:26 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
336 of 2735 1443 of 2735 2345 of 2728 374 of 2735 1360 of 2735 2097 of 2735 30 of 2499

Global stats for Praha, Hlavni mesto:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source6.1719.16916.0444.69852.15599.56599.5651721.25338152
Destination4.6939.54324.3784.47467.065119.883119.8831378.0625978
Total5.979.2217.1734.66854.175102.317102.3171674.76344130




Results for Praha, Hlavni mesto as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California311.40128010.859140.156687.26701450
2Tokyo312.20928011.106244.37345.5170842
3New York310.65228010.806120.7236.2390782
4Seoul-teukbyeolsi313.01527011.002281.907765.9010752
5England39.75527010.94841.047129.6630641
6Texas310.54828010.762121.52503.3370610
7Washington311.922010.867120.909233.6330518
8Virginia310.24528010.712116.295238.030514
9Louisiana35.52427010.61845.634356.3210487
10Beijing713.04722018.801226.317463.9570405
11Arizona410.62423010.958135.425274.3740404
12Florida311.17322010.859102.621313.8910382
13Illinois311.99528010.707114.828249.0320376
14Ile-de-France39.69528011.04940.881251.6190367
15Ohio311.52426011.192130.808242.1350361
16New Jersey310.82519010.762108.093227.7370332
17Baden-Wurttemberg35.19328011.07220.67788.9690264
18Guangdong712.0328040.178265.569501.2990263
19Zhejiang512.76222020.132253.061484.2520244
20Nordrhein-Westfalen36.33316010.94121.62151.2990228
21Georgia312.59928010.817121.317176.8070227
22Taipei814.473280168.899304.659535.1830226
23Sao Paulo412.28628010.915212.67554.8790224
24Bayern36.59628010.99427.53983.7180213
25Pennsylvania311.71628010.708122.209352.3890194
26Indiana512.73128040.216134.861295.170193
27Lombardia48.24921018.92839.945362.2140193
28Massachusetts310.19328010.826113.6317.1310192
29Colorado312.3228010.992126.313280.8250181
30Ontario411.84427011.13128.077213.4630173
31Shandong913.688220161.197322.273873.1680173
32New South Wales816.28328044.959308.875388.230166
33Michigan311.55321010.952130.472200.1880159
34North Carolina310.41327010.875120.408586.0730150
35Hong Kong310.19725011.08213.612361.8520147
36Oregon314.88427011.484178.951203.360146
37Alabama510.85420012.221125.95339.8330144
38Stockholms lan48.71419017.89240.80681.7120140
39Jiangsu913.068250167.449253.415473.0940132
40Hessen37.66428010.9325.2160.3230128
41Noord-Holland38.99224010.85735.124207.6330127
42Gauteng38.41927011.022135.663236.9280124
43Shanghai813.0428022.536244.475416.7520124
44Madrid, Comunidad de39.34713010.89853.692239.0810124
45Quebec412.04128011.369119.531191.0240121
46District of Columbia39.51819010.64598.417187.8210112
47Dublin410.71314010.95144.40964.8960108
48Liaoning1013.85230169.443268.036435.270107
49Victoria719.39428045.484287.417374.440104
50Rio de Janeiro410.528010.838166.828876.5030100
51Jakarta Raya38.15528011.521243.475356.044097
52Minnesota311.526010.793127.952179.372096
53Henan1013.463230164.032290.114434.459095
54Maharashtra310.08528011.038108.994189.758094
55Moskva37.61528010.71350.65224.418091
56Hebei1013.319190173.427258.721341.852091
57Lazio38.51712011.02838.11897.867089
58Maryland311.87620011.009118.452180.097089
59Tennessee412.39119010.947124.526152.557087
60Missouri311.31428010.857121.472224.722086
61Al Qahirah37.76811011.75361.225117.368082
62Singapore313.30528012.324219.371369.662082
63Fujian913.713280175.116269.576491.228080
64British Columbia510.72216011.19167.004230.651079
65Connecticut39.84216011.087109.309207.313076
66Hubei1013.28190172.599276.894363.877075
67Zuid-Holland38.514010.88830.77948.606074
68Wisconsin411.68518010.879128.257174.172073
69Sichuan913.288210174.528288.466468.708073
70Chongqing1013.22225046.442278.21457.62072
71Jiangxi912.538230196.737253.488368.429065
72Hunan912.5200185.368266.343471.896064
73Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...38.64118010.8157.606295.364064
74Ha Noi311.98428011.645214.242364.245063
75Istanbul410.0528010.88571.256259.264060
76Western Cape39.30516010.88149.849226.132059
77Alberta610.695200128.718159.263325.205059
78Mazowieckie36.66119010.95536.183269.781056
79Uusimaa310.05419011.19551.201101.032056
80Niedersachsen37.18213011.03627.58148.55055
81Anhui913.473270189.276261.182373.187055
82Tehran48.16414017.92759.412170.487055
83Ar Riyad36.61814010.82358.741147.645055
84Wien37.03811010.93326.544101.47053
85Utrecht57.18911011.1227.17845.612053
86Scotland411.60817011.67942.83263.438051
87Iowa511.5817011.074128.142161.879050
88Krung Thep Maha Nakhon913.91827029.496240.271307.25049
89Piemonte38.35414011.26632.60250.66048
90Oslo68.04213019.98342.22956.652048
91Region Metropolitana de S...410.36218010.811213.03376.566047
92Tianjin1113.532220183.054251.696436.839047
93Queensland717.3428034.219306.367372.659047
94Nevada412.82625012.826148.112191.03046
95Ciudad de Mexico412.76120011.016164.549226.861046
96Al Jizah47.62211010.90458.68193.53045
97Zurich59.52313019.49627.37542.313044
98Minas Gerais412.58127013.716218.834268.248043
99Utah413.02328010.894151.823209.262043
100810.18615019.40139.87125.947043

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>