Region name:

Lodzkie


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:39

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:32 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
58 of 2735 17 of 2735 1345 of 2728 1018 of 2735 1959 of 2735 2688 of 2735 38 of 2499

Global stats for Lodzkie:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source6.2569.10816.0114.99277.537156.47156.472726.96223090
Destination5.6698.95718.8942.9454.66192.67692.676835.9261006
Total6.2319.10216.1324.90676.582153.807153.8072648.01224096




Results for Lodzkie as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California34.32317021.131195.014951.52601100
2Seoul-teukbyeolsi35.25122045.317341.642973.75801096
3Tokyo34.39618040.626274.682940.5530854
4England34.62126043.39583.86755.9130671
5Beijing35.28616051.002270.442953.3120602
6New York34.26725043.444180.337910.3410521
7Guangdong33.92514066.95292.55991.5020399
8Taipei34.704160195.52333.726699.7460368
9Zhejiang34.608120187.875296.378951.0380365
10Virginia33.90420047.642163.865887.7290354
11Texas34.12816049.914186.139883.8020320
12Arizona34.00312051.219197.151927.2390292
13Ile-de-France34.30821043.40676.911709.3660286
14Florida33.73613051.178172.457915.3680261
15Ohio35.01322050.024165.066694.1090237
16Indiana34.42411050.844182.307904.4370210
17Shandong34.617160174.893276.318886.5560201
18Jiangsu34.58913061.926301.325904.3690190
19Sao Paulo34.80516051.732256.658688.3760174
20Louisiana34.43115042.64115.431799.3070167
21Ontario34.27113047.067163.355727.7920166
22Oregon34.25811052.228227.562884.5980163
23Washington33.71810049.821224.456863.6960149
24Stockholms lan34.12217046.57173.607113.630147
25New South Wales34.59612070.538286.748447.7860146
26Shanghai34.43813073.518289.265956.4860146
27Michigan34.43816050.495162.572749.8490144
28Henan34.612170190.457273.732965.4680134
29Dublin33.5428045.63376.752729.4820131
30Alabama33.84610045.374187.448877.7860130
31Sichuan34.219120201.889315.699990.9260128
32Illinois34.74614048.893176.062832.9730122
33Fujian34.54111074.886305.012997.8970122
34Hong Kong34.39511055.541289.701917.6170119
35Gauteng34.29720053.799141.984288.9310118
36Liaoning34.814130185.143278.186489.6720118
37Hebei34.41410073.763251.314407.7820116
38Hubei34.47412055.217317.229538.6650116
39Jiangxi35.17919047.368326.422728.7980112
40North Carolina33.98215048.46159.909834.5050111
41Minnesota34.85613052.481172.507916.2910111
42Georgia34.48222045.527162.318442.0070110
43Madrid, Comunidad de33.6768045.7786.681270.2430105
44Maharashtra34.63817042.963173.205867.880105
45Moskva34.71813047.15997.047308.6210103
46Pennsylvania34.54513060.253161.725309.9490101
47Lombardia34.29921047.75888.069964.498097
48Quebec34.45213022.466164.471817.13093
49Al Qahirah34.0117056.632108.525613.504093
50Hunan34.511140206.612291.887438.376092
51Wisconsin35.46213051.999146.915290.844091
52Chongqing34.8679075.805304.175520.897090
53Anhui35.341110222.635326.432893.41088
54British Columbia35.105130146.799232.649903.423086
55Colorado34.78314072.414237.423918.908083
56Krung Thep Maha Nakhon36.09612033.455233.216858.34083
57Singapore35.30113048.592302.114911.894083
58Shanxi34.1578075.063257.742782.455083
59Hessen33.96313040.02565.971169.16082
60Nordrhein-Westfalen33.87045.64967.167139.599080
61Missouri34.31311048.306134.823232.33080
62New Jersey34.0917047.345156.98372.93078
63Massachusetts34.57113055.48149.212257.575077
64Heilongjiang34.56612065.73260.036493.854076
65Gyeonggi-do35.387110201.799366.884664.86075
66Noord-Holland34.0689026.39893.257585.292074
67Victoria34.87313039.376271.911439.309071
68Rio de Janeiro35.13220053.967263.159949.2068
69Uusimaa34.17614059.70894.768702.766068
70Ha Noi34.67611045.816313.598434.877068
71Ar Riyad33.65613063.565133.584664.952064
72Scotland35.10910053.61782.466113.133064
73Maryland35.12713045.621160.494755.21063
74Alberta34.746130144.956210.549360.766063
75Western Cape35.19419054.624198.34945.544062
7634.01612046.41367.881133.326062
77Connecticut33.9518052.004146.809687.73061
78Bayern34.39721046.86367.254166.009058
79Guangxi34.466100206.638309.985499.815058
80Delhi34.67914059.4156.083369.324056
81Occitanie33.8737045.4273.694268.764055
82Jakarta Raya35.83323024.879241.319926.74054
83Zuid-Holland34.1117028.30297.721723.559054
84Osaka34.4449089.771306.231360.153054
85Oslo34.98114063.07886.375117.547054
86Minas Gerais35.47213054.971257.835340.232053
87Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes33.63511045.89395.272807.337052
88Yunnan34.57711067.4311.532513.723052
89Jilin35.3217072.224295.786490.019050
90Nei Mongol34.4412071.517258.207430.335050
91Mazowieckie34.08211022.38664.544152.818049
92Tennessee34.33313049.304169.937371.41048
93Xinjiang35.02111086.139290.505951.293048
94Al Jizah33.5536056.175110.692837.44047
95Auckland36.52210032.879276.626393.791046
96Western Australia35.1528057.185287.816778.888046
97Tianjin34.82211079.613259.948519.139045
98Ciudad de Mexico35.26713044.662200.561961.74045
99Istanbul34.95613056.493146.405710.171045
100Baden-Wurttemberg34.11412047.45584.514765.312044

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>