Region name:

Berlin


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:39

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:42 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
136 of 2735 440 of 2735 2220 of 2728 433 of 2735 897 of 2735 2273 of 2735 86 of 2499

Global stats for Berlin:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.6638.85314.3447.61540.95698.34398.3431618.77812622
Destination3.87911.06326.35611.76238.116102.044102.0441665.98855071
Total4.02510.65124.11610.98938.645101.354101.3541657.18567693




Results for Berlin as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California37.84316022.619180.319528.0330115
2Seoul-teukbyeolsi311.98822027.814283.982758.109085
3Tokyo39.307220137.858262.147629.321075
4Texas37.18926037.926131.455350.086074
5New York35.31317025.958111.117510.096064
6Virginia35.38125025.367121.408158.961063
7England36.12112022.80354.448132.851058
8Beijing48.58218031.065243.579400.307055
9Arizona33.71215028.906132.498195.751052
10Ohio34.64414039.651135.656185.035045
11New Jersey36.23517034.589129.858173.932034
12Taipei59210285.157311.502341.289034
13Lombardia34.5488027.03248.12466.708031
14Washington39.033260128.648165.515227.703030
15Guangdong47.3120229.659287.765437.444030
16Baden-Wurttemberg33.6219022.72535.7954.507029
17Zhejiang58.5220217.342331.478417.101028
18Illinois37.29626045.288140.076192.88027
19Ile-de-France34.7318029.99951.56592.245026
20Ontario37.48260104.957133.28188.083025
21Pennsylvania36.565150111.648149.948379.373023
22Georgia36.14313043.914146.981215.872021
23Florida35.95120120.376147.554169.502020
24Nordrhein-Westfalen34.356023.73740.6955.552020
25Indiana56.8516046.58148.484348.927020
26Sao Paulo36.114043.845209.276294.936020
27Shandong58.444100215.832344.422435.406018
28Alabama33.944120119.776136.58187.8018
29Michigan37.118130122.933145.264164.945017
30Jiangsu68.412120207.356298.473400.729017
31Hong Kong38.58817031.62217.911345.892017
32New South Wales510.5170186.938311.215374.845016
33Lazio35.7523031.32652.674118.194016
34Gauteng37.13316031.654196.179255.025015
35Hubei48.143180224.204281.735356.501014
36Jakarta Raya46.385150193.587210.979237.279013
37Quebec38.077160110.485126.227144.288013
38Al Qahirah45.2319058.13786.198118.491013
39Stockholms lan36.91712029.38657.8886.83012
40Noord-Holland35.6679032.72746.6357.412012
41Madrid, Comunidad de34.8337025.15160.29794.754012
42Maharashtra35.759028.517155.747315.66012
43Hebei57.917100227.644347.951412.218012
44Sichuan510.083190256.327303.428402.667012
45Heilongjiang68.667130191.863304.308397.747012
46District of Columbia358036.16116.297179.066011
47British Columbia36.091120166.638182.985197.017011
48Fujian69.091130253.954301.908391.634011
49Massachusetts33.980111.279123.73149.75010
50North Carolina56.55690126.207138.636149.44709
51Bayern34.7787035.32144.73166.95909
52Hessen44.6677034.4259.664183.47909
53Dublin36.22210039.05360.92681.3609
54Minnesota510.111260143.921158.128186.31409
55Rio de Janeiro36.6679052.057169.456258.61509
56Anhui69.556130229.549315.847406.8109
57Colorado33.8755030.895118.25189.18508
58Jilin1012.25210303.738329.884351.72208
59Shanghai46.5100220.507297.194353.31108
60Henan710.375220175.908265.038330.77208
61Missouri3713029.496148.147194.91308
62Victoria814.625180168.725316.819389.55108
63Moskva35.6259035.40782.632124.57608
64Singapore47.125120203.254320.484390.92908
65Tennessee35.87590129.215149.699169.91108
66Maryland35.375110119.741126.386139.45908
67Gyeonggi-do47.625180260.22285.916331.97608
68Hovedstaden4813029.94546.3164.28807
69Liaoning67.57190224.119323.509375.50207
70Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...36.714100268.26285.956322.46507
71Shanxi57.28611059.152219.488307.20707
72Alberta45.57190151.375176.892191.60707
73Istanbul35.7148041.98880.926116.54807
74Hauts-de-France35.42912032.64248.43463.35707
75Mazowieckie46.3339041.46358.32570.41706
76Mississippi38.5150119.651152.339179.03506
77Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes347038.147.51858.73806
78Wisconsin37100144.947155.499164.74806
79Zuid-Holland34.1675033.96948.03758.9106
80Western Cape38.16713060.476194.648254.72306
81Uusimaa33.55028.30141.41665.29706
82Ha Noi58.167120215.509287.762342.18606
83Chongqing712.333220285.877325.261354.08706
84Kansas34.6677029.137129.461177.25306
85Tehran33.8336033.9465.712131.05206
86Oklahoma39170152.958161.549178.61906
87Australian Capital Territ...56.667110181.777211.043325.01306
88Grad Zagreb56.510046.95458.20668.03906
89Iowa49.667160142.88154.525167.26506
90Haryana34.83310027.964119.178240.41606
91Shaanxi78.6110231.927301.406333.12705
92Louisiana38.215040.183117.067143.92405
93Xinjiang810.4120250.999331.134372.26805
94Arkansas37.614048.938133.658182.14605
95Jiangxi59110240.869304.553346.12205
96Tamil Nadu36.212027.067188.063337.81905
97Utah57.6120138.768168.096187.52905
98Sjaelland568044.50356.13468.13305
99Distrito Capital de Bogot...38130176.284196.016211.2704
100Region Metropolitana de S...45.570234.565263.695278.21604

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>