Region name:

Rivnenska oblast


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 2:16 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
93 of 2735 1049 of 2735 2646 of 2728 10 of 2735 1450 of 2735 2628 of 2735 3 of 2499

Global stats for Rivnenska oblast:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.6039.37720.3736.87534.551124.289124.2894186.874198084
Destination3.3878.61326.42310.5115.59194.68194.6812309.59257300
Total4.339.20621.7317.6930.297117.646117.6463765.672255384




Results for Rivnenska oblast as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California310.7152901.893139.098842.613010000
2Tokyo311.9842902.218211.248820.8707536
3New York38.9072903.078114.882756.21806430
4Ohio36.2882801.87966.844753.70606355
5Seoul-teukbyeolsi311.9012902.88276.121993.11906221
6England37.6572801.947.446342.42405446
7Washington38.3832901.95284.068850.90405420
8Texas310.6092802.282126.075970.81805368
9Virginia39.6692802.543114.832886.71604044
10Beijing312.122802.222227.494515.22703752
11Louisiana36.542804.0264.701389.44703680
12Arizona38.0692802.936112.346583.1603485
13Florida310.1412905.054107.128669.94603167
14New Jersey37.6692802.02691.885336.84802917
15Illinois39.3432902.513115.216342.52902727
16Ile-de-France38.4582901.98450.134333.15202571
17Guangdong310.7642903.377264.875746.37202147
18Baden-Wurttemberg35.8642805.67936.908537.53802075
19Taipei316.2692905.97285.455809.16201959
20Zhejiang311.1482902.287263.929583.62701878
21Indiana313.4292803.793125.141411.69501840
22Georgia310.2792902.179123.043312.74801769
23Michigan39.772801.946109.644734.30801719
24Nordrhein-Westfalen36.6322902.28238.298203.29801719
25North Carolina38.8052802.08885.846335.57601599
26Sao Paulo311.9332806.129236.383806.8801586
27Lombardia37.6882802.20649.476362.75601547
28Pennsylvania39.9472901.911123.466433.94401474
29Colorado38.7952901.9297.113306.46101457
30Ontario311.2742901.99121.959312.2101443
31Shandong311.8712903.859305.274553.44501332
32Massachusetts310.1362805.796117.629772.85801319
33Bayern37.0752904.42941.556317.19801296
34Alabama39.2472203.651128.174597.92101160
35New South Wales312.9912803.912299.5523.47601157
36Oregon318.9622905.913190.491546.10801154
37Jiangsu312.2842805.904282.413610.84801107
38Hong Kong39.7532802.895209.656578.17101103
39Gauteng38.5162902.674150.634778.84301076
40Stockholms lan39.3882802.82650.362285.60101076
41Noord-Holland37.111804.15344.59294.58101045
42Shanghai311.912705.962260.446504.7490921
43Madrid, Comunidad de37.5512405.16358.282381.1090900
44Dublin310.5962703.05155.142248.7330873
45Hessen37.7572905.58941.984345.4790859
46Jakarta Raya36.9632904.892161.375385.350834
47Missouri310.7912905.848129.493699.1860823
48District of Columbia38.9772801.915102.806298.5230792
49Quebec310.6742803.924124.511434.4170745
50Liaoning312.0612806.076291.971578.7850739
51Henan312.0432706.32292.17956.8140739
52Maharashtra39.6792904.264146.818658.3580730
53Victoria311.6362706.169279.076782.3970729
54Rio de Janeiro310.8692906.052197.321405.7810716
55Minnesota310.592805.936135.967626.0990715
56Moskva37.9282802.44553.027822.6160708
57Singapore311.3412802.553208.274408.7360692
58Lazio37.9412805.99253.583270.4420679
59Al Qahirah39.291705.97778.546281.9420666
60Wisconsin312.1942805.364136.787897.3130653
61Hubei312.0492806.282284.553497.6960633
62Tennessee311.0992801.902133.913322.7960618
63Hebei311.7282606.403285.108530.5360604
64Maryland39.9312505.916117.045257.260592
65Sichuan311.4852806.135284.121619.8590590
66Connecticut37.7371902.4487.933346.0330571
67Fujian311.8262905.976288.241791.4830570
68British Columbia312.7882803.129172.549353.2280567
69Utah313.0462905.679160.645336.7550525
70Zuid-Holland36.0791405.09538.738148.6070521
71Western Cape39.7592905.669160.534353.1790515
72Jiangxi311.2712605.909291.01498.6040510
73Anhui312.228019.218287.221465.1790490
74Hunan311.5332903.067275.007504.9260475
75Utrecht34.9651504.15826.298160.1280454
76Uusimaa38.7281705.9555.783211.2630453
77Ha Noi310.4682805.841216.75408.9920449
78Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...311.7562804.656247.954687.1090447
79Mazowieckie36.7012805.01931.719259.8670431
80Chongqing311.3562605.982286.588607.460427
81Alberta311.4192802.786161.039417.5210418
82Scotland38.4842405.9156.356279.8850413
83Ar Riyad38.2992705.91763.002226.2180405
84Istanbul39.3842803.77480.874336.9730383
85Osaka312.512705.992245.052461.630382
86Iowa312.1552903.859135.037293.1950381
87Gyeonggi-do310.8712206.533284.078787.7170379
88Wien38.0531905.79842.684185.5380374
89Tehran38.5882005.948103.419601.2780374
90Oslo38.7962807.19555.556234.8770373
91Shanxi311.7112806.073278.759683.1910370
9239.1651906.11850.535246.2730369
93Niedersachsen37.6062806.28445.887336.5650368
94Hauts-de-France38.5412006.05955.153182.530368
95Heilongjiang312.282706.804316.383478.6040368
96Distrito Capital de Bogot...310.8552302.598172.066358.160366
97Minas Gerais313.1772907.409237.055425.6370362
98Region Metropolitana de S...312.2282305.989234.216418.7540356
99Kansas310.7812905.856132.325318.0040352
100Queensland313.2642706.367321.468487.890352

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>