Region name:

Nevada


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:17 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
140 of 2735 748 of 2735 2609 of 2728 45 of 2735 1106 of 2735 2729 of 2735 7 of 2499

Global stats for Nevada:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.04910.00320.139.45122.464102.469102.4691788.842132137
Destination888027.05927.05927.05902
Total4.04910.00320.1299.45122.464102.468102.4681788.815132139




Results for Nevada as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California37.4082902.39737.981987.96107207
2Tokyo39.5312902.51102.137979.18304123
3Ohio34.92802.44429.213974.71504108
4New York37.3832902.74751.28910.87103809
5Seoul-teukbyeolsi312.3712802.982156.697994.94603583
6England39.1192902.753118.427954.18103172
7Texas37.0632902.69545.468990.12503096
8Washington36.552902.57734.136946.18203073
9Virginia37.4912802.85562.944994.88302379
10Louisiana35.1152802.61823.862916.18702291
11Arizona36.4052202.78129.271826.54102174
12Beijing39.9032802.136171.493988.51802137
13New Jersey36.3432802.59141.389974.08701777
14Florida36.9882802.81851.946941.8401764
15Ile-de-France311.1192802.738131.02977.75801549
16Illinois37.8062802.70551.634903.46201548
17Indiana37.5522802.79374.346981.30601320
18Guangdong39.7222802.756185.393895.54301270
19Baden-Wurttemberg37.8192903.173172.414960.15901232
20Taipei310.6862803.067157.147997.48401078
21Zhejiang310.6962302.84203.138840.33401069
22Michigan36.3222802.62547.21993.12501057
23Georgia38.0472802.86452.883978.01801026
24Nordrhein-Westfalen38.3532803.322114.691995.3180992
25North Carolina36.1732902.53348.4021003.6940972
26Lombardia38.5142804.746153.621965.340941
27Pennsylvania39.2752803.11967.161676.4790877
28Sao Paulo310.382802.929166.125948.9270870
29Ontario310.42903.01774.604976.3970855
30Colorado36.9962803.01842.127798.9410813
31Bayern38.6372803.122119.557675.720787
32Massachusetts38.692802.94365.986966.410778
33Shandong310.4122103.403209.875993.8520689
34New South Wales310.7272903.063145.746802.3780671
35Alabama37.0731702.9945.66774.1410661
36Stockholms lan312.9582803.093170.003962.4770659
37Jiangsu311.8582204.454209.216994.6490625
38Gauteng312.5542803.043243.606955.8260612
39Hong Kong39.7432803.169165.53916.4650599
40Noord-Holland310.6752803.309134.011910.0220591
41Madrid, Comunidad de39.0772804.674137.604919.820586
42Oregon36.3132902.93127.434349.2760585
43Jakarta Raya311.7512903.064233.238985.4340538
44Shanghai310.822603.126187.748996.6230521
45Hessen39.8152704.544147.114959.5990513
46Dublin39.7612004.754146.165918.5020494
47Liaoning310.3412602.47219.121994.3130472
48District of Columbia37.1352802.73849.709888.9180458
49Quebec311.2052802.43685.64698.0090454
50Victoria311.2692802.957135.215982.4350428
51Missouri37.9982902.61153.894371.860426
52Maharashtra312.2242703.097246.77860.6850415
53Hebei310.2182805.047217.488997.2460409
54Henan310.7541906.686213.559863.450407
55Moskva310.1962803.852190.029796.3290404
56Singapore311.0022002.819185.975803.5030401
57Minnesota39.0482803.03269.127959.5220395
58Al Qahirah310.6392303.002180.367969.480391
59Lazio38.872805.068157.778758.2140385
60Maryland310.8462802.73671.484971.4460382
61Connecticut37.2812902.60257.956415.8810363
62Rio de Janeiro39.5222803.311128.612968.6830356
63Tennessee37.622903.0158.204462.320353
64Zuid-Holland38.7942803.022144.042962.7310339
65Wisconsin39.2992903.07965.947759.6040338
66British Columbia38.3632103.87346.901841.8730331
67Hubei611.31425012.228196.836578.6630331
68Fujian311.5972305.3208.19963.3560315
69Sichuan311.262706.559215.782993.6840312
70Western Cape312.5132802.94245.424781.5820310
71Uusimaa310.7782803.216187.649897.1120302
72Hunan310.3262403.813201.451817.3650298
73Utrecht37.3822003.055107.734370.8570267
74Istanbul311.2522803.913209.759910.3080266
75Utah39.532804.46448.541973.0080266
76Ha Noi311.1922904.376198.872918.4160265
77Anhui311.6782003.375205.922758.6960264
78Tehran38.5292103.324159.851868.4270263
79Jiangxi311.0941905.882207.312448.6360256
80Ar Riyad39.2482703.2151.648762.4380250
81Mazowieckie411.3122405.985162.928740.8620250
82Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...39.9842705.141197.892818.3220248
83Shanxi310.1632204.925212.639920.970246
84Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes312.2492505.43134.485992.9550245
85Alberta38.7452802.99262.091360.5470243
86Scotland39.7982004.538129.018932.4870238
87Heilongjiang310.8728011.434244.083996.7750238
88310.2142304.148116.279985.220229
89Chongqing310.9782603.622213.991000.3590224
90Piemonte311.5382804.308177.377948.2830221
91Oslo510.13222011.549162.127393.4240220
92Wien39.7772803.113172.099677.4950215
93Hauts-de-France312.3642705.788130.796813.7980214
94Gyeonggi-do313.4082504.818176.497951.9290213
95Iowa39.4132802.90565.684358.8810208
96Distrito Capital de Bogot...310.6862603.076109.914414.5080207
97Osaka310.9372002.89146.917407.4220207
98Niedersachsen410.342308.038138.213840.610206
99South Carolina39.5472803.10374.735811.3630203
100Minas Gerais510.75926010.091168.094692.3790203

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>