Region name:

Slaskie


Initially added: 
2020-03-14 15:06:38

The stats page was generated:
July 27, 2021, 12:30 am

Ranking introduced:
2020-10-01 00:00:00

Ranking edition: 1
Ranking period: from 2019-09-01 to 2019-09-30

Rank by [of: 2735]:

Min Hops Avg Hops Max Hops Min Delay Avg Delay Max Delay Count No.
160 of 2735 1231 of 2735 2626 of 2728 144 of 2735 1632 of 2735 2637 of 2735 9 of 2499

Global stats for Slaskie:

As Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
Source4.7189.36218.8896.886107.784269.769269.7698181.80287206
Destination4.8677.45818.9230.59722.81159.61959.6191759.43721073
Total4.7478.99118.8955.66291.247228.87228.876931.897108279




Results for Slaskie as source region:

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>

Rank Region Min hops Avg hops Max hops σ² (hops) Min delay Avg delay Max delay σ² (delay) Count No.
1California310.633000.611151.598962.40506964
2Tokyo312.7633000.614247.244823.09504034
3New York38.9283000.609110.213658.50903715
4Seoul-teukbyeolsi313.2653000.675300.035989.17203618
5Texas39.9873000.628128.198957.60302987
6England37.8243000.62158.098752.03402984
7Washington39.793000.615113.899607.48402578
8Virginia39.893000.636124.901784.68902414
9Louisiana35.0152900.60855.469679.4402305
10Beijing513.10129014.329277.606995.86302053
11Arizona38.6912800.649136.7742.38601994
12Florida310.4062900.602112.302441.31601961
13Ohio39.9832800.658136.168626.87901803
14Illinois311.0032800.619128.406399.32201635
15Ile-de-France38.4712600.63856.572541.85101555
16New Jersey310.0082900.608112.406467.42401531
17Baden-Wurttemberg35.6841700.77446.13326.24501347
18Guangdong410.83130013.93296.028541.61201293
19Taipei314.4332900.695308.331657.64501163
20Zhejiang412.51728013.831291.645998.71201133
21Nordrhein-Westfalen36.4273000.60746.956621.8601041
22Georgia311.7073000.651134.571402.80501033
23Indiana314.3842700.749140.479449.15601024
24Lombardia37.4982800.62656.82322.9160962
25Sao Paulo312.1083000.757230.288453.5350887
26Pennsylvania310.6983000.707132.604498.6820838
27Ontario310.5083000.714138.177696.3240835
28Massachusetts310.5062500.634123.566529.9770824
29Colorado310.1432700.626115.375512.2180819
30Bayern36.5963000.6349.271262.2880797
31Michigan311.982900.667145.128682.630769
32Shandong511.68425058.654352.581571.8520725
33Jiangsu613.525300160.294303.119996.9070712
34New South Wales313.8383000.654300.808464.1760684
35Alabama39.1932600.796132.996548.4080649
36Stockholms lan38.892600.66656.111276.90627
37Gauteng38.8323000.77160.643658.1840596
38Hong Kong311.1612900.624253.445509.1980590
39Oregon314.2222600.77191.993866.0080582
40Noord-Holland37.751600.6555.53341.2470568
41Shanghai412.15529013.829282.312570.3670566
42North Carolina310.3232600.646137.017357.390566
43Jakarta Raya37.3153000.673217.511650.5980533
44Madrid, Comunidad de38.4762600.62272.166596.1120531
45Hessen36.9873000.61449.559219.9490522
46Dublin38.5562600.61653.111158.2930477
47District of Columbia38.4232600.64396.621540.0050473
48Victoria315.6952600.87295.14503.940462
49Quebec39.6363000.797133.768406.660448
50Moskva36.5893000.65467.205303.4050445
51Missouri310.0653000.631138.074324.6240444
52Maharashtra310.2952808.196153.729405.4490441
53Henan615.31625019.471341.378982.7540427
54Liaoning518.05330069.148336.544611.810418
55Rio de Janeiro310.9692900.629193.778555.2090416
56Minnesota310.453000.666152.387765.050407
57Tennessee311.3262500.779139.207212.730405
58Al Qahirah48.37813013.75687.6247.660405
59Singapore311.952700.705263.464440.0590398
60Lazio37.8212900.62357.374342.7230386
61Wisconsin39.8752600.833148.616351.020375
62Hubei613.07260117.085310.092978.820369
63Sichuan613.257280163.46318.244984.1050358
64Hebei716.968280161.446316.032530.6610349
65Zuid-Holland37.0672400.64148.413350.390341
66Maryland311.2343000.663130.28543.7550321
67Uusimaa38.6891900.83961.097196.3670315
68Fujian713.495260182.588309.052999.7510313
69Western Cape310.1953000.726162.77409.8710308
70Anhui513.0229019.951292.413481.8970302
71British Columbia312.3553000.688175.195564.4420301
72Jiangxi612.29240182.779303.395429.8480300
73Ha Noi310.5423001.925263.738425.9510286
74Hunan512.30727070.497298.065475.5830280
75Connecticut39.9242000.683122.325230.7970275
76Utah313.8313000.643162.359474.4640266
77Tehran47.120013.81991.952241.5040261
78Heilongjiang612.724260163.211352.788584.2760257
79Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos...39.7932000.732217.121411.4330256
80Ar Riyad37.2842600.80978.313278.1650250
81Scotland37.7481700.73259.696137.4040246
82Shanxi514.07824015.028321.893716.1540243
83Utrecht37.1121500.65750.506111.2590241
84Mazowieckie35.9081700.62838.636224.1960239
85Piemonte37.9452600.66158.136267.390238
86Wien37.0683000.64848.566262.6540237
87Istanbul59.6581907.58887.336342.480234
88Niedersachsen37.0222600.63353.769530.7990232
89Chongqing714.061290163.771331.935508.760231
9047.6517013.76154.763657.3920226
91Alberta310.4172600.623155.481232.8110223
92Queensland415.74726058.598332.255710.7060221
93Osaka314.3672900.865266.071431.5170221
94Gyeonggi-do512.719250163.419309.661756.0310221
95Iowa311.9952300.761142.284214.8980215
96Minas Gerais412.26429013.82228.19332.5430212
97Oslo38.3873000.63761.582192.7320212
98Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes48.1572207.71555.546129.9740210
99Hauts-de-France47.36729013.79757.861286.760210
100Distrito Capital de Bogot...310.8961900.74177.081262.3920202

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>